Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSG Stahl Riesa | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SV Suhl 1906 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Sömmerda | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC 1903 Weimar | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stahl Thale | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Germania Ilmenau | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Meißner SV 08 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Eisleben | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Merseburg 99 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Milan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bornaer SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Rotation Berlin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coleraine FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Grimma | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pommern Stralsund | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thüringen Weida | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FSV Böhlen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Krumhermersdorf | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Mühlhausen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Guben | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Schwerin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blankenburger FV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Fürstenwalde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Sondershausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Prenzlau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hafen Rostock | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Oberhavel Velten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schönebecker SV 1861 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Viking FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |