Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PSV Union Neumünster | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck II | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Türkspor Kiel | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
SV Frisia 03 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldenburger SV | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSB Flensburg | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eckernförder SV | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Husumer SV | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen 09 Reinfeld | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
TSV Lägerdorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Nordmark Satrup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsburgo II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamm United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilia Kiel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bramfelder SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meiendorfer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Wankendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Hamburgo II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburgo III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTSV Hohenwestedt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NTSV Strand 08 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kronshagen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Pansdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |