Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maccabi Haifa | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sektzia Nes Tziona | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
NK Celje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |