Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Niendorfer TSV | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Altona 93 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
SC Condor Hamburg | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Pinneberg | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meiendorfer SV | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSV Buxtehude | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HEBC Hamburg | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wedeler TSV | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Teutonia 05 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Osdorf | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Harksheide | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburgo III | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Klub Kosova | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Düneberger SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eimsbütteler TV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ETSV Hamburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamm United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Preußen Münster | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Vier- u. Marschlande | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 19 Straelen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lurup | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Bonner SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bramfelder SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alsterbrüder | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Elmshorn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schalke II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Schnelsen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC V/W 04 Billstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rödinghausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Homberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |