Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Todesfelde | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSB Flensburg | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Heider SV | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Türkspor Kiel | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NTSV Strand 08 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Frisia 03 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flensburg 08 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilia Kiel | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Lägerdorf | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Hartenholm | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Blumenthaler SV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brinkumer SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Reher/Puls | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Habenhauser FV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LTS Bremerhaven | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldenburger SV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSC Bremerhaven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preetzer TSV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Aumund-Vegesack | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Bremerhaven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
TSV Pansdorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
TuRa Meldorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Schwachhausen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union 60 Bremen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL 07 Bremen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Schönkirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Eckernförder SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grohn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Grolland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Wankendorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkspor Bremen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vatan Spor Bremen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsburgo II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |