Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Mladá Boleslav | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praga | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Praga | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Baník Most | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Kladno | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Atromitos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Xanthi FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburgo II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos Volou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EAU | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |