Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VfB 1921 Krieschow | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Martinroda | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Leipzig | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Grimma | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Sandersdorf | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Halle 96 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC An der Fahner Höhe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Einheit Wernigerode | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 09 Arnstadt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammer SpVg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Askania Bernburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
ASV Neumarkt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Eichstätt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SC Feucht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV Cham | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ATSV Erlangen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brandenburger SC Süd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DJK Ammerthal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DJK Gebenbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Brünninghausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Coburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eilenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ingolstadt II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Schalke II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Strausberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCE Rheine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greifswalder FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha Zehlendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jahn Regensburg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malchower SV 90 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freital | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Siegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Altlüdersdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Donaustauf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torgelower FC Greif | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
TSG Sprockhövel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Abtswind | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kornburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Haltern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Merseburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Herne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |