Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFC Dynamo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Pansdorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsburgo II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Hannover II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburgo II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldenburger SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SV Eutin 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |