Rival V E D
Schalke Schalke [Juvenil] 5 1 0 4 0 1 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum [Juvenil] 4 3 0 1 2 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 4 0 1 3 1 2 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen [Juvenil] 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach [Juvenil] 4 1 1 2 0 2 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 4 2 0 2 0 2 0 0
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Augsburgo Augsburgo 4 1 1 2 0 2 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf [Juvenil] 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg [Juvenil] 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
SC Verl SC Verl 4 2 1 1 0 0 1 0
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 4 2 0 2 0 2 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 4 1 3 0 0 1 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
Mainz Mainz 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern Múnich Bayern Múnich 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Bonner SC Bonner SC 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund [Juvenil] 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 3 1 1 1 0 0 1 0
Schalke II Schalke II 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Wolfsburgo Wolfsburgo 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV [Juvenil] 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
Colonia Colonia [Juvenil] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld [Juvenil] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arsenal Arsenal 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Bonner SC Bonner SC [Juvenil] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Schalke Schalke 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Hamburgo Hamburgo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hannover Hannover 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Polonia Polonia [Sub 20] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen [Juvenil] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen [Juvenil] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suiza Suiza [Sub 20] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
VfL Theesen VfL Theesen [Juvenil] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Colonia Colonia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Mönchengladbach 1. FC Mönchengladbach [Juvenil] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Inglaterra Inglaterra [Sub 20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Inglaterra Inglaterra [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Francia Francia [Sub 21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hertha Hertha 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irlanda Irlanda [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italia Italia [Sub 20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
LTS Bremerhaven LTS Bremerhaven 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Países Bajos Países Bajos [Sub 20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Países Bajos Países Bajos [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster [Juvenil] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rusia Rusia [Sub 19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Eslovaquia Eslovaquia [Sub 19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
España España [Sub 19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
República Checa República Checa [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hungría Hungría [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stuttgart Stuttgart 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln [Juvenil] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen [Juvenil] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0