Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATSV Erlangen | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV Cham | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV Neumarkt | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jahn Regensburg II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Abtswind | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Sandersdorf | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB 1921 Krieschow | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Halle 96 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Würzburger FV | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFC Hertha 06 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DJK Bamberg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Einheit Wernigerode | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Bamberg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Grimma | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Strausberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FSV Martinroda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greifswalder FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Staaken | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Bayern Hof | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Donaustauf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kornburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Geesdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SC Feucht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Askania Bernburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brandenburger SC Süd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
BSG Wismut Gera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DJK Gebenbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Einheit Kamenz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC An der Fahner Höhe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Anker Wismar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Coburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eilenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ingolstadt II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Regensburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Barleben | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha Zehlendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malchower SV 90 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Eltersdorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 09 Arnstadt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SV Altlüdersdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Merseburg 99 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV SCHOTT Jena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torgelower FC Greif | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Neudrossenfeld | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Eichstätt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Merseburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |