Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Kaiserslautern | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Nürnberg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburgo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Schalke | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 16] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jahn Regensburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlsruher SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos Volou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Darmstadt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Almopos Arideas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cardiff City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Drita Gjilan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
GKS Bełchatów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leicester City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester City Sub-21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pierikos Katerini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Portugal [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arabia Saudita [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southampton Sub-21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 07 Elversberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |