Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Sasel | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HEBC Hamburg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bramfelder SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alsterbrüder | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Condor Hamburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburgo III | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamm United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC V/W 04 Billstedt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
TuRa Harksheide | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Pinneberg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ETSV Hamburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meiendorfer SV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsburgo II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wedeler TSV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Düneberger SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburgo II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SV Todesfelde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Osdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Lohbrügge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |