1. Jornada
01.08.2020 17:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Radnik Bijeljina 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Borac Banja Luka - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 6:0 (4:0)
20:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Olimpic Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 3:0 (3:0)
02.08.2020 17:30 FK Krupa - FK Sarajevo 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Tuzla City 1:0 (1:0)
2. Jornada
07.08.2020 17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Borac Banja Luka - Sloboda Tuzla 2:0 (0:0)
08.08.2020 17:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - FK Sarajevo 2:2 (0:0)
17:30 Olimpic Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Velež Mostar - Zrinjski Mostar 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 FK Tuzla City - FK Krupa 1:0 (0:0)
3. Jornada
11.08.2020 17:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Široki Brijeg - Velež Mostar 2:2 (2:1)
12.08.2020 17:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 FK Krupa - Olimpic Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina 0:0 (0:0)
4. Jornada
15.08.2020 17:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - FK Tuzla City 2:5 (0:3)
19:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Velež Mostar - FK Krupa 2:0 (0:0)
16.08.2020 17:00 Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Široki Brijeg 1:1 (0:0)
16.09.2020 16:30 Olimpic Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo 1:3 (0:1)
5. Jornada
21.08.2020 19:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 0:1 (0:1)
22.08.2020 18:55 Široki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka 3:0 (2:0)
21:05 Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (1:0)
23.08.2020 17:00 FK Krupa - Radnik Bijeljina 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Tuzla City - Olimpic Sarajevo 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 FK Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 1:1 (0:1)
6. Jornada
29.08.2020 16:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Olimpic Sarajevo 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Velež Mostar - FK Tuzla City 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Široki Brijeg 3:0 (2:0)
31.08.2020 18:00 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo 0:2 (0:2)
20:10 Borac Banja Luka - FK Krupa 3:1 (1:0)
21.10.2020 16:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
7. Jornada
11.09.2020 20:00 FK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 4:2 (2:1)
12.09.2020 16:30 Olimpic Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2:0 (1:0)
13.09.2020 16:30 FK Krupa - Sloboda Tuzla 2:3 (0:0)
18:00 Široki Brijeg - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FK Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina 1:0 (0:0)
8. Jornada
19.09.2020 16:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Velež Mostar 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Olimpic Sarajevo 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Krupa 0:1 (0:1)
20.09.2020 18:00 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo 2:3 (1:2)
21.09.2020 18:00 Borac Banja Luka - FK Tuzla City 2:0 (0:0)
28.10.2020 19:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Široki Brijeg -:-
9. Jornada
26.09.2020 16:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 1:4 (0:1)
18:00 Velež Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina 2:1 (1:1)
27.09.2020 18:00 FK Tuzla City - Sloboda Tuzla 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2:1 (1:1)
28.09.2020 16:00 FK Krupa - Zrinjski Mostar 0:3 (0:2)
28.10.2020 17:00 FK Sarajevo - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
10. Jornada
03.10.2020 15:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Radnik Bijeljina 3:2 (1:1)
04.10.2020 15:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Olimpic Sarajevo 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Borac Banja Luka - Velež Mostar 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Krupa 1:0 (1:0)
05.10.2020 18:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City 1:0 (0:0)
11. Jornada
16.10.2020 15:00 FK Tuzla City - Zrinjski Mostar 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Borac Banja Luka 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Velež Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla 3:0 (1:0)
17.10.2020 15:00 FK Krupa - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:3 (0:1)
19:05 FK Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 2:0 (1:0)
12. Jornada
24.10.2020 14:30 FK Sarajevo - FK Krupa -:-
14:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Borac Banja Luka -:-
14:30 Olimpic Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
14:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
14:30 FK Tuzla City - Široki Brijeg -:-
14:30 Velež Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
13. Jornada
31.10.2020 FK Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj -:-
FK Krupa - FK Tuzla City -:-
Široki Brijeg - Olimpic Sarajevo -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - Borac Banja Luka -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - Velež Mostar -:-
14. Jornada
07.11.2020 Borac Banja Luka - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
Olimpic Sarajevo - FK Krupa -:-
Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo -:-
Velež Mostar - Široki Brijeg -:-
15. Jornada
21.11.2020 FK Sarajevo - Olimpic Sarajevo -:-
FK Krupa - Velež Mostar -:-
Široki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
FK Tuzla City - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - Borac Banja Luka -:-
16. Jornada
28.11.2020 Borac Banja Luka - Široki Brijeg -:-
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
Olimpic Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City -:-
Radnik Bijeljina - FK Krupa -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
Velež Mostar - FK Sarajevo -:-
17. Jornada
02.12.2020 FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
FK Krupa - Borac Banja Luka -:-
Olimpic Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj -:-
Široki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
FK Tuzla City - Velež Mostar -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
18. Jornada
05.12.2020 Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo -:-
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
Radnik Bijeljina - FK Tuzla City -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - FK Krupa -:-
Velež Mostar - Olimpic Sarajevo -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg -:-
19. Jornada
12.12.2020 FK Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
FK Krupa - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
Olimpic Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
Široki Brijeg - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
FK Tuzla City - Borac Banja Luka -:-
Velež Mostar - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj -:-
20. Jornada
27.02.2021 Borac Banja Luka - Olimpic Sarajevo -:-
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Široki Brijeg -:-
Radnik Bijeljina - Velež Mostar -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - FK Tuzla City -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - FK Krupa -:-
21. Jornada
06.03.2021 FK Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
FK Krupa - Široki Brijeg -:-
Olimpic Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
Radnik Bijeljina - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj -:-
FK Tuzla City - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
Velež Mostar - Borac Banja Luka -:-
22. Jornada
13.03.2021 Borac Banja Luka - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - FK Krupa -:-
Široki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - Velež Mostar -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - Olimpic Sarajevo -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - FK Tuzla City -:-