1. Jornada
24.01.2020 01:45 Deportes Tolima - Independiente Medellín 2:2 (1:2)
25.01.2020 00:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:0 (0:0)
02:05 Once Caldas - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Envigado FC - Boyacá Chicó 1:0 (0:0)
22:05 Atlético Bucaramanga - Deportivo Cali 0:2 (0:1)
26.01.2020 00:10 Atlético Junior - La Equidad 2:0 (1:0)
02:15 América de Cali - Alianza Petrolera 3:1 (2:1)
21:15 Patriotas FC - Cúcuta Deportivo 1:1 (1:1)
23:20 Atlético Nacional - Deportivo Pereira 2:0 (0:0)
27.01.2020 01:30 Millonarios - Deportivo Pasto 1:2 (0:2)
2. Jornada
28.01.2020 22:00 Once Caldas - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:1 (1:1)
29.01.2020 00:05 Independiente Medellín - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:1 (1:0)
02:10 Deportivo Cali - Atlético Junior 0:0 (0:0)
22:05 Jaguares de Córdoba - América de Cali 2:2 (1:1)
30.01.2020 00:10 Boyacá Chicó - Patriotas FC 1:0 (0:0)
02:15 La Equidad - Atlético Nacional 3:4 (3:2)
22:00 Alianza Petrolera - Deportivo Pereira 1:0 (0:0)
31.01.2020 00:05 Santa Fe - Envigado FC 1:1 (1:0)
00:05 Cúcuta Deportivo - Millonarios 1:1 (0:0)
14.09.2020 02:30 Deportivo Pasto - Deportes Tolima 1:3 (1:2)
3. Jornada
01.02.2020 22:05 Atlético Bucaramanga - Deportes Tolima 0:0 (0:0)
02.02.2020 00:10 Atlético Junior - Independiente Medellín 1:0 (1:0)
02:15 Atlético Nacional - Jaguares de Córdoba 1:2 (0:0)
21:15 Deportivo Pereira - Cúcuta Deportivo 2:0 (0:0)
23:20 Millonarios - La Equidad 2:2 (1:1)
03.02.2020 01:30 América de Cali - Boyacá Chicó 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Alianza Petrolera - Deportivo Pasto 0:1 (0:1)
04.02.2020 00:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0)
05.02.2020 00:00 Envigado FC - Once Caldas 0:1 (0:0)
02:05 Patriotas FC - Deportivo Cali 0:0 (0:0)
4. Jornada
07.02.2020 22:00 Independiente Medellín - Patriotas FC 3:1 (1:0)
08.02.2020 00:05 Deportivo Pasto - Atlético Bucaramanga 4:0 (2:0)
02:10 Deportes Tolima - Envigado FC 3:0 (1:0)
22:05 Cúcuta Deportivo - Alianza Petrolera 0:2 (0:1)
09.02.2020 00:10 Deportivo Cali - América de Cali 2:1 (1:0)
02:15 Santa Fe - Atlético Junior 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 La Equidad - Deportivo Pereira 3:3 (1:1)
22:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Millonarios 4:1 (1:1)
11.02.2020 01:40 Once Caldas - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1:1 (1:1)
12.02.2020 02:05 Boyacá Chicó - Atlético Nacional 0:3 (0:1)
5. Jornada
15.02.2020 00:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Deportes Tolima 1:1 (0:1)
02:05 Alianza Petrolera - La Equidad 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 América de Cali - Independiente Medellín 2:0 (0:0)
16.02.2020 00:10 Millonarios - Boyacá Chicó 2:1 (0:0)
02:15 Atlético Nacional - Deportivo Cali 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Patriotas FC - Santa Fe 0:2 (0:1)
22:05 Envigado FC - Atlético Bucaramanga 4:0 (3:0)
17.02.2020 00:10 Atlético Junior - Once Caldas 0:0 (0:0)
02:15 Cúcuta Deportivo - Deportivo Pasto 0:0 (0:0)
19.02.2020 01:40 Deportivo Pereira - Jaguares de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
6. Jornada
22.02.2020 00:05 Deportivo Pasto - Envigado FC 1:0 (0:0)
02:10 Santa Fe - América de Cali 2:0 (0:0)
21:15 Boyacá Chicó - Deportivo Pereira 0:1 (0:1)
23:20 Independiente Medellín - Atlético Nacional 1:3 (0:2)
23.02.2020 01:30 Deportes Tolima - Atlético Junior 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 La Equidad - Cúcuta Deportivo 4:1 (2:1)
23:20 Atlético Bucaramanga - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:0 (2:0)
24.02.2020 01:30 Once Caldas - Patriotas FC 0:0 (0:0)
25.02.2020 02:05 Jaguares de Córdoba - Alianza Petrolera 1:3 (1:0)
13.09.2020 01:00 Deportivo Cali - Millonarios 1:1 (1:0)
7. Jornada
29.02.2020 01:40 Atlético Junior - Jaguares de Córdoba 3:2 (0:1)
20:30 Patriotas FC - Boyacá Chicó 1:1 (0:0)
22:05 Atlético Nacional - Independiente Medellín 1:1 (0:1)
01.03.2020 00:10 América de Cali - Deportivo Cali 1:1 (0:0)
02:15 Alianza Petrolera - Deportes Tolima 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Deportivo Pasto - La Equidad 1:2 (0:0)
22:05 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Envigado FC 1:1 (0:0)
02.03.2020 00:10 Cúcuta Deportivo - Atlético Bucaramanga 0:1 (0:0)
02:15 Deportivo Pereira - Once Caldas 1:3 (1:2)
04.03.2020 01:40 Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
8. Jornada
07.03.2020 01:40 Deportivo Cali - Deportivo Pereira 2:2 (1:1)
22:40 Once Caldas - América de Cali 1:1 (1:0)
08.03.2020 00:30 Independiente Medellín - Millonarios 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Atlético Bucaramanga - Atlético Junior 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Boyacá Chicó - Alianza Petrolera 2:2 (2:1)
22:05 Envigado FC - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:2 (1:0)
09.03.2020 00:10 Santa Fe - Atlético Nacional 2:2 (0:1)
02:05 Deportes Tolima - Patriotas FC 1:0 (1:0)
11.03.2020 00:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Cúcuta Deportivo 0:3 (0:1)
02:05 La Equidad - Deportivo Pasto 1:1 (0:0)
9. Jornada
19.09.2020 01:00 La Equidad - Boyacá Chicó 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Patriotas FC - Envigado FC 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Deportivo Pereira - Santa Fe 1:2 (1:1)
20.09.2020 01:05 Alianza Petrolera - Independiente Medellín 1:0 (0:0)
03:10 Millonarios - Once Caldas 1:3 (1:2)
22:15 Deportivo Pasto - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:0 (0:0)
21.09.2020 00:30 América de Cali - Atlético Bucaramanga 2:1 (1:0)
02:45 Atlético Junior - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:1 (1:0)
23.09.2020 02:40 Cúcuta Deportivo - Deportivo Cali 3:3 (1:2)
01.10.2020 03:10 Atlético Nacional - Deportes Tolima 1:2 (0:1)
10. Jornada
26.09.2020 01:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - La Equidad 2:0 (2:0)
03:05 Once Caldas - Atlético Nacional 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Patriotas FC 1:1 (0:0)
27.09.2020 01:05 Envigado FC - Atlético Junior 1:0 (1:0)
03:10 Deportes Tolima - América de Cali 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Boyacá Chicó - Cúcuta Deportivo 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Deportivo Cali - Alianza Petrolera 2:0 (1:0)
28.09.2020 01:05 Independiente Medellín - Deportivo Pereira 1:1 (1:0)
03:10 Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:1 (0:0)
30.09.2020 02:40 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Deportivo Pasto 1:1 (1:0)
11. Jornada
02.10.2020 23:00 Alianza Petrolera - Once Caldas 1:1 (1:1)
03.10.2020 01:05 Cúcuta Deportivo - Santa Fe 2:3 (2:1)
03:10 Millonarios - Atlético Bucaramanga 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo Pasto - Boyacá Chicó 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Deportivo Cali 0:0 (0:0)
04.10.2020 01:05 Deportivo Pereira - Deportes Tolima 0:0 (0:0)
03:10 Atlético Nacional - Envigado FC 3:2 (1:1)
23:00 Patriotas FC - Atlético Junior 0:0 (0:0)
05.10.2020 01:05 América de Cali - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 3:1 (2:0)
03:10 La Equidad - Independiente Medellín 1:0 (0:0)
12. Jornada
06.10.2020 21:00 Santa Fe - Alianza Petrolera 4:1 (1:1)
23:00 Once Caldas - Deportivo Pereira 0:3 (0:2)
07.10.2020 01:05 Deportes Tolima - Millonarios 2:2 (2:1)
03:10 Atlético Bucaramanga - Atlético Nacional 1:2 (1:2)
23:00 Deportivo Cali - La Equidad 1:0 (0:0)
08.10.2020 01:05 Envigado FC - América de Cali 1:1 (1:1)
03:10 Atlético Junior - Deportivo Pasto 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Patriotas FC 3:0 (3:0)
09.10.2020 01:05 Boyacá Chicó - Jaguares de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
03:10 Independiente Medellín - Cúcuta Deportivo 4:1 (0:1)
13. Jornada
10.10.2020 21:00 La Equidad - Once Caldas 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo Pereira - Envigado FC 1:1 (0:1)
11.10.2020 01:05 Deportivo Pasto - Deportivo Cali 1:1 (0:0)
03:10 Atlético Nacional - Atlético Junior 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Deportes Tolima 0:3 (0:0)
23:00 Boyacá Chicó - Independiente Medellín 1:0 (0:0)
12.10.2020 01:05 América de Cali - Patriotas FC 3:0 (2:0)
03:10 Millonarios - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 0:0 (0:0)
13.10.2020 01:05 Alianza Petrolera - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:2 (0:1)
03:10 Jaguares de Córdoba - Santa Fe 1:1 (0:0)
14. Jornada
14.10.2020 18:00 Patriotas FC - Deportivo Pasto 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo Cali - Boyacá Chicó 3:1 (3:1)
23:00 Once Caldas - Cúcuta Deportivo 1:1 (0:1)
15.10.2020 01:05 Envigado FC - Millonarios 1:2 (1:1)
03:10 Atlético Junior - América de Cali 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Santa Fe - La Equidad 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Independiente Medellín - Jaguares de Córdoba 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Deportes Tolima - Alianza Petrolera 3:1 (2:0)
16.10.2020 01:05 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Atlético Nacional 2:3 (1:1)
03:10 Atlético Bucaramanga - Deportivo Pereira 1:0 (0:0)
15. Jornada
17.10.2020 23:00 Boyacá Chicó - Once Caldas 1:1 (1:0)
18.10.2020 01:05 Cúcuta Deportivo - Envigado FC 1:0 (0:0)
03:10 Millonarios - Patriotas FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 La Equidad - Atlético Bucaramanga 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Deportivo Pereira - Atlético Junior 0:2 (0:2)
23:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Deportes Tolima 1:1 (0:1)
19.10.2020 01:05 Atlético Nacional - América de Cali 2:2 (0:1)
03:10 Deportivo Pasto - Independiente Medellín 2:1 (2:1)
20.10.2020 01:00 Alianza Petrolera - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 0:1 (0:1)
03:00 Deportivo Cali - Santa Fe 3:2 (1:0)
16. Jornada
24.10.2020 23:00 Once Caldas - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:1 (1:0)
25.10.2020 01:05 Deportes Tolima - La Equidad 1:2 (0:0)
02:10 Atlético Junior - Millonarios 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Envigado FC - Alianza Petrolera 3:3 (1:3)
20:00 Patriotas FC - Atlético Nacional 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Santa Fe - Boyacá Chicó 3:1 (3:0)
26.10.2020 00:05 América de Cali - Deportivo Pasto 3:2 (2:0)
02:10 Independiente Medellín - Deportivo Cali 2:3 (1:3)
27.10.2020 00:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Deportivo Pereira 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Cúcuta Deportivo 1:0 (0:0)
17. Jornada
31.10.2020 21:30 Jaguares de Córdoba - Envigado FC 0:0 (0:0)
01.11.2020 00:00 Millonarios - Atlético Nacional 3:0 (3:0)
02:10 Deportivo Cali - Deportes Tolima 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 La Equidad - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Atlético Junior 1:4 (1:1)
02.11.2020 00:05 Deportivo Pasto - Santa Fe 1:1 (1:0)
02:10 Independiente Medellín - Once Caldas 1:1 (0:1)
03.11.2020 00:10 Boyacá Chicó - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:0 (0:0)
02:15 Deportivo Pereira - América de Cali 0:1 (0:1)
04.11.2020 01:40 Alianza Petrolera - Patriotas FC 0:0 (0:0)
18. Jornada
06.11.2020 01:40 Santa Fe - Independiente Medellín 3:0 (0:0)
07.11.2020 00:00 Envigado FC - La Equidad 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Cúcuta Deportivo 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Patriotas FC - Deportivo Pereira 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Atlético Bucaramanga - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:2 (2:2)
08.11.2020 00:30 Deportes Tolima - Boyacá Chicó 2:0 (0:0)
02:30 América de Cali - Millonarios 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Once Caldas - Deportivo Cali 1:1 (0:1)
09.11.2020 00:05 Atlético Junior - Alianza Petrolera 2:1 (1:0)
02:10 Atlético Nacional - Deportivo Pasto 1:0 (0:0)
19. Jornada
10.11.2020 20:00 La Equidad - Patriotas FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Independiente Medellín - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:0 (0:0)
11.11.2020 00:05 Deportivo Pereira - Millonarios 0:2 (0:0)
02:10 Santa Fe - Deportes Tolima 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo Cali - Envigado FC 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Atlético Junior 2:2 (0:0)
12.11.2020 00:05 Boyacá Chicó - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1:2 (0:1)
02:10 Alianza Petrolera - Atlético Nacional 2:3 (1:1)
13.11.2020 Cúcuta Deportivo - América de Cali 0:3
00:00 Deportivo Pasto - Once Caldas 2:1 (2:1)
20. Jornada
14.11.2020 19:30 Patriotas FC - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:0 (0:0)
15.11.2020 00:00 Envigado FC - Independiente Medellín 2:1 (2:0)
02:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Santa Fe 1:2 (1:1)
16.11.2020 Atlético Nacional - Cúcuta Deportivo 3:0
00:00 Deportivo Pereira - Deportivo Pasto 1:1 (1:1)
00:00 Millonarios - Alianza Petrolera 6:1 (2:1)
00:00 América de Cali - La Equidad 1:2 (0:1)
00:00 Atlético Junior - Boyacá Chicó 3:0 (0:0)
00:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Deportivo Cali 4:1 (1:0)
00:00 Deportes Tolima - Once Caldas 2:3 (2:1)