1. Jornada
27.09.2020 15:00 Olympia Agnonese - Matese 0:4
15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - SN Notaresco 1:2
15:00 FC Aprilia - Campobasso 0:3
15:00 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Castelnuovo Vomano 0:1
15:00 Real Giulianova - Vastogirardi 0:2
15:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - GSD Castelfidardo 2:0
15:00 Porto Sant'Elpidio - Tolentino 0:2
15:00 US Recanatese - CynthiAlbalonga 1:0
15:00 FC Rieti - Vastese Calcio 0:0
2. Jornada
04.10.2020 15:00 Campobasso - Olympia Agnonese 4:0
15:00 GSD Castelfidardo - FC Aprilia 0:0
15:00 Castelnuovo Vomano - ASD Pineto Calcio 0:1
15:00 CynthiAlbalonga - Montegiorgio Calcio 3:1
15:00 Matese - Atletico Terme Fiuggi 2:3
15:00 SN Notaresco - FC Rieti 0:0
15:00 Tolentino - US Recanatese 2:2
15:00 Vastese Calcio - Real Giulianova 1:1
15:00 Vastogirardi - Porto Sant'Elpidio 2:2
3. Jornada
11.10.2020 15:00 Olympia Agnonese - SN Notaresco 0:3
15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Vastogirardi 2:1
15:00 GSD Castelfidardo - Campobasso 1:1
15:00 FC Aprilia - Castelnuovo Vomano 1:4
15:00 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Vastese Calcio 1:0
15:00 Real Giulianova - US Recanatese 0:1
15:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - Matese 2:0
15:00 Porto Sant'Elpidio - CynthiAlbalonga 0:0
15:00 FC Rieti - Tolentino 0:2
4. Jornada
18.10.2020 15:00 Campobasso - Montegiorgio Calcio 2:0
15:00 Castelnuovo Vomano - Olympia Agnonese 2:1
15:00 CynthiAlbalonga - GSD Castelfidardo 1:0
15:00 US Recanatese - Porto Sant'Elpidio 3:0
15:00 SN Notaresco - Atletico Terme Fiuggi 3:1
15:00 Tolentino - Real Giulianova 1:1
15:00 Vastese Calcio - ASD Pineto Calcio 1:0
15:00 Vastogirardi - FC Rieti 1:0
28.10.2020 14:30 Matese - FC Aprilia -:-
5. Jornada
25.10.2020 14:30 Olympia Agnonese - Vastogirardi -:-
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - US Recanatese -:-
14:30 Campobasso - Matese -:-
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
14:30 FC Aprilia - Vastese Calcio -:-
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Tolentino -:-
14:30 Real Giulianova - CynthiAlbalonga -:-
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - SN Notaresco -:-
14:30 FC Rieti - Porto Sant'Elpidio -:-
6. Jornada
01.11.2020 14:30 Castelnuovo Vomano - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
14:30 CynthiAlbalonga - Campobasso -:-
14:30 Matese - GSD Castelfidardo -:-
14:30 Porto Sant'Elpidio - Real Giulianova -:-
14:30 US Recanatese - FC Rieti -:-
14:30 SN Notaresco - FC Aprilia -:-
14:30 Tolentino - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
14:30 Vastese Calcio - Olympia Agnonese -:-
14:30 Vastogirardi - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
7. Jornada
08.11.2020 14:30 Olympia Agnonese - US Recanatese -:-
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Real Giulianova -:-
14:30 Campobasso - SN Notaresco -:-
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - Vastese Calcio -:-
14:30 FC Aprilia - Tolentino -:-
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Porto Sant'Elpidio -:-
14:30 Matese - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Vastogirardi -:-
14:30 FC Rieti - CynthiAlbalonga -:-
8. Jornada
15.11.2020 14:30 Castelnuovo Vomano - Campobasso -:-
14:30 CynthiAlbalonga - Matese -:-
14:30 Real Giulianova - FC Rieti -:-
14:30 Porto Sant'Elpidio - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
14:30 US Recanatese - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
14:30 SN Notaresco - GSD Castelfidardo -:-
14:30 Tolentino - Olympia Agnonese -:-
14:30 Vastese Calcio - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
14:30 Vastogirardi - FC Aprilia -:-
9. Jornada
22.11.2020 14:30 Olympia Agnonese - Real Giulianova -:-
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - CynthiAlbalonga -:-
14:30 Campobasso - Vastogirardi -:-
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - Tolentino -:-
14:30 Castelnuovo Vomano - SN Notaresco -:-
14:30 FC Aprilia - Porto Sant'Elpidio -:-
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - FC Rieti -:-
14:30 Matese - Vastese Calcio -:-
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - US Recanatese -:-
10. Jornada
29.11.2020 14:30 CynthiAlbalonga - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
14:30 Real Giulianova - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
14:30 Porto Sant'Elpidio - Olympia Agnonese -:-
14:30 US Recanatese - FC Aprilia -:-
14:30 FC Rieti - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
14:30 SN Notaresco - Matese -:-
14:30 Tolentino - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
14:30 Vastese Calcio - Campobasso -:-
14:30 Vastogirardi - GSD Castelfidardo -:-
11. Jornada
02.12.2020 14:30 Olympia Agnonese - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
14:30 Campobasso - US Recanatese -:-
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - Porto Sant'Elpidio -:-
14:30 Castelnuovo Vomano - Vastogirardi -:-
14:30 FC Aprilia - FC Rieti -:-
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - CynthiAlbalonga -:-
14:30 Matese - Tolentino -:-
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Real Giulianova -:-
14:30 SN Notaresco - Vastese Calcio -:-
12. Jornada
06.12.2020 14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
14:30 CynthiAlbalonga - SN Notaresco -:-
14:30 Real Giulianova - FC Aprilia -:-
14:30 Porto Sant'Elpidio - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
14:30 US Recanatese - GSD Castelfidardo -:-
14:30 FC Rieti - Olympia Agnonese -:-
14:30 Tolentino - Campobasso -:-
14:30 Vastese Calcio - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
14:30 Vastogirardi - Matese -:-
13. Jornada
13.12.2020 14:30 Olympia Agnonese - CynthiAlbalonga -:-
14:30 Campobasso - Real Giulianova -:-
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - FC Rieti -:-
14:30 Castelnuovo Vomano - US Recanatese -:-
14:30 FC Aprilia - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
14:30 Matese - Porto Sant'Elpidio -:-
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
14:30 SN Notaresco - Tolentino -:-
14:30 Vastese Calcio - Vastogirardi -:-
14. Jornada
20.12.2020 14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - FC Aprilia -:-
14:30 CynthiAlbalonga - Vastese Calcio -:-
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Olympia Agnonese -:-
14:30 Real Giulianova - GSD Castelfidardo -:-
14:30 Porto Sant'Elpidio - Campobasso -:-
14:30 US Recanatese - Matese -:-
14:30 FC Rieti - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
14:30 Tolentino - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
14:30 Vastogirardi - SN Notaresco -:-
15. Jornada
23.12.2020 14:30 Campobasso - FC Rieti -:-
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
14:30 Castelnuovo Vomano - Porto Sant'Elpidio -:-
14:30 FC Aprilia - Olympia Agnonese -:-
14:30 Matese - Real Giulianova -:-
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
14:30 SN Notaresco - US Recanatese -:-
14:30 Vastese Calcio - Tolentino -:-
14:30 Vastogirardi - CynthiAlbalonga -:-
16. Jornada
06.01.2021 14:30 Olympia Agnonese - GSD Castelfidardo -:-
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Matese -:-
14:30 FC Aprilia - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Campobasso -:-
14:30 Real Giulianova - SN Notaresco -:-
14:30 Porto Sant'Elpidio - Vastese Calcio -:-
14:30 US Recanatese - Vastogirardi -:-
14:30 FC Rieti - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
14:30 Tolentino - CynthiAlbalonga -:-
17. Jornada
10.01.2021 14:30 Campobasso - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
14:30 Castelnuovo Vomano - Real Giulianova -:-
14:30 CynthiAlbalonga - FC Aprilia -:-
14:30 Matese - FC Rieti -:-
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Olympia Agnonese -:-
14:30 SN Notaresco - Porto Sant'Elpidio -:-
14:30 Vastese Calcio - US Recanatese -:-
14:30 Vastogirardi - Tolentino -:-
18. Jornada
17.01.2021 14:30 Campobasso - FC Aprilia -:-
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
14:30 Castelnuovo Vomano - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
14:30 CynthiAlbalonga - US Recanatese -:-
14:30 Matese - Olympia Agnonese -:-
14:30 SN Notaresco - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
14:30 Tolentino - Porto Sant'Elpidio -:-
14:30 Vastese Calcio - FC Rieti -:-
14:30 Vastogirardi - Real Giulianova -:-
19. Jornada
24.01.2021 14:30 Olympia Agnonese - Campobasso -:-
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
14:30 FC Aprilia - GSD Castelfidardo -:-
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Matese -:-
14:30 Real Giulianova - Vastese Calcio -:-
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - CynthiAlbalonga -:-
14:30 Porto Sant'Elpidio - Vastogirardi -:-
14:30 US Recanatese - Tolentino -:-
14:30 FC Rieti - SN Notaresco -:-
20. Jornada
31.01.2021 14:30 Campobasso - GSD Castelfidardo -:-
14:30 Castelnuovo Vomano - FC Aprilia -:-
14:30 CynthiAlbalonga - Porto Sant'Elpidio -:-
14:30 Matese - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
14:30 US Recanatese - Real Giulianova -:-
14:30 SN Notaresco - Olympia Agnonese -:-
14:30 Tolentino - FC Rieti -:-
14:30 Vastese Calcio - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
14:30 Vastogirardi - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
21. Jornada
07.02.2021 14:30 Olympia Agnonese - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Vastese Calcio -:-
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - CynthiAlbalonga -:-
14:30 FC Aprilia - Matese -:-
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - SN Notaresco -:-
14:30 Real Giulianova - Tolentino -:-
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Campobasso -:-
14:30 Porto Sant'Elpidio - US Recanatese -:-
14:30 FC Rieti - Vastogirardi -:-
22. Jornada
14.02.2021 14:30 Castelnuovo Vomano - GSD Castelfidardo -:-
14:30 CynthiAlbalonga - Real Giulianova -:-
14:30 Matese - Campobasso -:-
14:30 Porto Sant'Elpidio - FC Rieti -:-
14:30 US Recanatese - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
14:30 SN Notaresco - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
14:30 Tolentino - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
14:30 Vastese Calcio - FC Aprilia -:-
14:30 Vastogirardi - Olympia Agnonese -:-
23. Jornada
21.02.2021 14:30 Olympia Agnonese - Vastese Calcio -:-
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Tolentino -:-
14:30 Campobasso - CynthiAlbalonga -:-
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - Matese -:-
14:30 FC Aprilia - SN Notaresco -:-
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Vastogirardi -:-
14:30 Real Giulianova - Porto Sant'Elpidio -:-
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
14:30 FC Rieti - US Recanatese -:-
24. Jornada
28.02.2021 14:30 Castelnuovo Vomano - Matese -:-
14:30 CynthiAlbalonga - FC Rieti -:-
14:30 Real Giulianova - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
14:30 Porto Sant'Elpidio - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
14:30 US Recanatese - Olympia Agnonese -:-
14:30 SN Notaresco - Campobasso -:-
14:30 Tolentino - FC Aprilia -:-
14:30 Vastese Calcio - GSD Castelfidardo -:-
14:30 Vastogirardi - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
25. Jornada
07.03.2021 14:30 Olympia Agnonese - Tolentino -:-
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Porto Sant'Elpidio -:-
14:30 Campobasso - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - SN Notaresco -:-
14:30 FC Aprilia - Vastogirardi -:-
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - US Recanatese -:-
14:30 Matese - CynthiAlbalonga -:-
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Vastese Calcio -:-
14:30 FC Rieti - Real Giulianova -:-
26. Jornada
21.03.2021 14:30 CynthiAlbalonga - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
14:30 Real Giulianova - Olympia Agnonese -:-
14:30 Porto Sant'Elpidio - FC Aprilia -:-
14:30 US Recanatese - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
14:30 FC Rieti - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
14:30 SN Notaresco - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
14:30 Tolentino - GSD Castelfidardo -:-
14:30 Vastese Calcio - Matese -:-
14:30 Vastogirardi - Campobasso -:-
27. Jornada
28.03.2021 15:00 Olympia Agnonese - Porto Sant'Elpidio -:-
15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - FC Rieti -:-
15:00 Campobasso - Vastese Calcio -:-
15:00 GSD Castelfidardo - Vastogirardi -:-
15:00 Castelnuovo Vomano - CynthiAlbalonga -:-
15:00 FC Aprilia - US Recanatese -:-
15:00 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Real Giulianova -:-
15:00 Matese - SN Notaresco -:-
15:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - Tolentino -:-
28. Jornada
01.04.2021 15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Olympia Agnonese -:-
15:00 CynthiAlbalonga - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
15:00 Real Giulianova - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
15:00 Porto Sant'Elpidio - GSD Castelfidardo -:-
15:00 US Recanatese - Campobasso -:-
15:00 FC Rieti - FC Aprilia -:-
15:00 Tolentino - Matese -:-
15:00 Vastese Calcio - SN Notaresco -:-
15:00 Vastogirardi - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
29. Jornada
11.04.2021 15:00 Olympia Agnonese - FC Rieti -:-
15:00 Campobasso - Tolentino -:-
15:00 GSD Castelfidardo - US Recanatese -:-
15:00 Castelnuovo Vomano - Vastese Calcio -:-
15:00 FC Aprilia - Real Giulianova -:-
15:00 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
15:00 Matese - Vastogirardi -:-
15:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - Porto Sant'Elpidio -:-
15:00 SN Notaresco - CynthiAlbalonga -:-
30. Jornada
18.04.2021 15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
15:00 CynthiAlbalonga - Olympia Agnonese -:-
15:00 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - FC Aprilia -:-
15:00 Real Giulianova - Campobasso -:-
15:00 Porto Sant'Elpidio - Matese -:-
15:00 US Recanatese - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
15:00 FC Rieti - GSD Castelfidardo -:-
15:00 Tolentino - SN Notaresco -:-
15:00 Vastogirardi - Vastese Calcio -:-
31. Jornada
25.04.2021 15:00 Olympia Agnonese - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
15:00 Campobasso - Porto Sant'Elpidio -:-
15:00 GSD Castelfidardo - Real Giulianova -:-
15:00 Castelnuovo Vomano - Tolentino -:-
15:00 FC Aprilia - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
15:00 Matese - US Recanatese -:-
15:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - FC Rieti -:-
15:00 SN Notaresco - Vastogirardi -:-
15:00 Vastese Calcio - CynthiAlbalonga -:-
32. Jornada
02.05.2021 15:00 Olympia Agnonese - FC Aprilia -:-
15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - GSD Castelfidardo -:-
15:00 CynthiAlbalonga - Vastogirardi -:-
15:00 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
15:00 Real Giulianova - Matese -:-
15:00 Porto Sant'Elpidio - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
15:00 US Recanatese - SN Notaresco -:-
15:00 FC Rieti - Campobasso -:-
15:00 Tolentino - Vastese Calcio -:-
33. Jornada
09.05.2021 16:00 Campobasso - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
16:00 GSD Castelfidardo - Olympia Agnonese -:-
16:00 Castelnuovo Vomano - FC Rieti -:-
16:00 CynthiAlbalonga - Tolentino -:-
16:00 Matese - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
16:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - FC Aprilia -:-
16:00 SN Notaresco - Real Giulianova -:-
16:00 Vastese Calcio - Porto Sant'Elpidio -:-
16:00 Vastogirardi - US Recanatese -:-
34. Jornada
16.05.2021 16:00 Olympia Agnonese - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
16:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Campobasso -:-
16:00 FC Aprilia - CynthiAlbalonga -:-
16:00 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - GSD Castelfidardo -:-
16:00 Real Giulianova - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
16:00 Porto Sant'Elpidio - SN Notaresco -:-
16:00 US Recanatese - Vastese Calcio -:-
16:00 FC Rieti - Matese -:-
16:00 Tolentino - Vastogirardi -:-