1. Jornada
05.08.2022 19:00 FC Eilenburg - Wacker Nordhausen 1:0 (1:0)
06.08.2022 14:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - VFC Plauen 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - VfL Halle 96 1:4
14:00 SC Freital - FC Oberlausitz 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:3
14:00 SV 1890 Westerhausen - Bischofswerdaer FV 0:8 (0:3)
07.08.2022 14:00 FC Grimma - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 6:0
14:00 FC An der Fahner Höhe - Einheit Wernigerode 0:4
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - VfB Auerbach 1:1
2. Jornada
12.08.2022 19:30 VfB Auerbach - SC Freital -:-
13.08.2022 13:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
14:00 FC Oberlausitz - FC An der Fahner Höhe -:-
14:00 Einheit Wernigerode - FC Grimma -:-
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Eilenburg -:-
14:00 VFC Plauen - Union Sandersdorf -:-
14.08.2022 14:00 VfL Halle 96 - SV 1890 Westerhausen -:-
14:00 Wacker Nordhausen - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
3. Jornada
19.08.2022 19:00 VfB Auerbach - VFC Plauen -:-
20:00 FC Eilenburg - Einheit Wernigerode -:-
20.08.2022 14:00 Union Sandersdorf - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
14:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
21.08.2022 14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - VfL Halle 96 -:-
14:00 FC Grimma - FC Oberlausitz -:-
14:00 SC Freital - FC An der Fahner Höhe -:-
14:00 SV 1890 Westerhausen - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
4. Jornada
27.08.2022 14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - SV 1890 Westerhausen -:-
14:00 FC Oberlausitz - FC Eilenburg -:-
14:00 FC An der Fahner Höhe - FC Grimma -:-
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
28.08.2022 13:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfB Auerbach -:-
14:00 VFC Plauen - SC Freital -:-
14:00 Wacker Nordhausen - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - Union Sandersdorf -:-
14:00 Einheit Wernigerode - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
5. Jornada
09.09.2022 19:00 Union Sandersdorf - VfL Halle 96 -:-
10.09.2022 13:00 FC Eilenburg - FC An der Fahner Höhe -:-
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
14:00 SC Freital - FC Grimma -:-
14:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Oberlausitz -:-
14:00 VFC Plauen - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
17:00 SV 1890 Westerhausen - Einheit Wernigerode -:-
11.09.2022 14:00 VfB Auerbach - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
6. Jornada
17.09.2022 14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - VFC Plauen -:-
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - VfB Auerbach -:-
14:00 FC Grimma - FC Eilenburg -:-
14:00 Einheit Wernigerode - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
14:00 FC Oberlausitz - SV 1890 Westerhausen -:-
14:00 FC An der Fahner Höhe - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
18.09.2022 13:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - SC Freital -:-
14:00 Wacker Nordhausen - Union Sandersdorf -:-
7. Jornada
01.10.2022 14:00 FC Grimma - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
14:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Einheit Wernigerode -:-
14:00 VFC Plauen - VfL Halle 96 -:-
14:00 SC Freital - FC Eilenburg -:-
14:00 SV 1890 Westerhausen - FC An der Fahner Höhe -:-
14:00 VfB Auerbach - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - FC Oberlausitz -:-
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
02.10.2022 13:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
8. Jornada
09.10.2022 FC Oberlausitz - Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
FC Eilenburg - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
Einheit Wernigerode - Union Sandersdorf -:-
FC Einheit Rudolstadt - VfB Auerbach -:-
FC An der Fahner Höhe - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
FC Grimma - SV 1890 Westerhausen -:-
Bischofswerdaer FV - SC Freital -:-
Wacker Nordhausen - VFC Plauen -:-
VfL Halle 96 - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
9. Jornada
16.10.2022 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
Ludwigsfelder FC - FC Grimma -:-
VFC Plauen - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
VfB Auerbach - Einheit Wernigerode -:-
Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FC An der Fahner Höhe -:-
Bischofswerdaer FV - VfL Halle 96 -:-
SV 1890 Westerhausen - FC Eilenburg -:-
SC Freital - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
Union Sandersdorf - FC Oberlausitz -:-
10. Jornada
23.10.2022 VfL Halle 96 - SC Freital -:-
FC Grimma - Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
VfB 1921 Krieschow - SV 1890 Westerhausen -:-
FC Oberlausitz - VfB Auerbach -:-
FC An der Fahner Höhe - Union Sandersdorf -:-
Wacker Nordhausen - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
FC Eilenburg - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
Einheit Wernigerode - VFC Plauen -:-
11. Jornada
30.10.2022 Ludwigsfelder FC - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
VfL Halle 96 - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
Union Sandersdorf - FC Grimma -:-
VFC Plauen - FC Oberlausitz -:-
SC Freital - SV 1890 Westerhausen -:-
Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FC Eilenburg -:-
VfB Auerbach - FC An der Fahner Höhe -:-
FSV Budissa Bautzen - Einheit Wernigerode -:-
12. Jornada
06.11.2022 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - VfL Halle 96 -:-
FC An der Fahner Höhe - VFC Plauen -:-
FC Grimma - VfB Auerbach -:-
SV 1890 Westerhausen - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
Einheit Wernigerode - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
Wacker Nordhausen - SC Freital -:-
FC Oberlausitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
VfB 1921 Krieschow - Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
FC Eilenburg - Union Sandersdorf -:-
13. Jornada
13.11.2022 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC An der Fahner Höhe -:-
VfB Auerbach - FC Eilenburg -:-
SC Freital - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
VfL Halle 96 - Einheit Wernigerode -:-
Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Oberlausitz -:-
VFC Plauen - FC Grimma -:-
Blau-Weiß Zorbau - SV 1890 Westerhausen -:-
Wacker Nordhausen - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
Union Sandersdorf - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
14. Jornada
27.11.2022 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - SC Freital -:-
SV 1890 Westerhausen - Union Sandersdorf -:-
FC Oberlausitz - VfL Halle 96 -:-
Einheit Wernigerode - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
FC An der Fahner Höhe - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
Ludwigsfelder FC - Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
FC Eilenburg - VFC Plauen -:-
FC Grimma - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
VfB 1921 Krieschow - VfB Auerbach -:-
15. Jornada
04.12.2022 VfB Auerbach - SV 1890 Westerhausen -:-
Union Sandersdorf - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Einheit Wernigerode -:-
VfL Halle 96 - FC An der Fahner Höhe -:-
FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Eilenburg -:-
Wacker Nordhausen - FC Oberlausitz -:-
SC Freital - Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
VFC Plauen - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Grimma -:-
16. Jornada
11.12.2022 FC Eilenburg - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Union Sandersdorf -:-
FC Grimma - VfL Halle 96 -:-
SV 1890 Westerhausen - VFC Plauen -:-
Ludwigsfelder FC - VfB Auerbach -:-
FC An der Fahner Höhe - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
VfB 1921 Krieschow - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
SC Freital - Einheit Wernigerode -:-
FC Oberlausitz - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
17. Jornada
18.12.2022 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC An der Fahner Höhe -:-
VfL Halle 96 - FC Eilenburg -:-
Einheit Wernigerode - FC Oberlausitz -:-
Union Sandersdorf - SC Freital -:-
VfB Auerbach - Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
VFC Plauen - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
FSV Budissa Bautzen - SV 1890 Westerhausen -:-
Wacker Nordhausen - FC Grimma -:-
Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
18. Jornada
29.01.2023 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
VfL Halle 96 - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
VfB Auerbach - Union Sandersdorf -:-
Einheit Wernigerode - FC An der Fahner Höhe -:-
FC Oberlausitz - SC Freital -:-
Bischofswerdaer FV - SV 1890 Westerhausen -:-
Wacker Nordhausen - FC Eilenburg -:-
VFC Plauen - Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Grimma -:-
19. Jornada
05.02.2023 SC Freital - VfB Auerbach -:-
Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
FC An der Fahner Höhe - FC Oberlausitz -:-
VfB 1921 Krieschow - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
Union Sandersdorf - VFC Plauen -:-
SV 1890 Westerhausen - VfL Halle 96 -:-
FC Eilenburg - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
FC Grimma - Einheit Wernigerode -:-
Ludwigsfelder FC - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
20. Jornada
12.02.2023 Wacker Nordhausen - SV 1890 Westerhausen -:-
Einheit Wernigerode - FC Eilenburg -:-
FC An der Fahner Höhe - SC Freital -:-
VfL Halle 96 - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
Bischofswerdaer FV - Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
FC Oberlausitz - FC Grimma -:-
FC Einheit Rudolstadt - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
VFC Plauen - VfB Auerbach -:-
FSV Budissa Bautzen - Union Sandersdorf -:-
21. Jornada
19.02.2023 VfB Auerbach - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
Blau-Weiß Zorbau - VfL Halle 96 -:-
Ludwigsfelder FC - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
SC Freital - VFC Plauen -:-
FC Grimma - FC An der Fahner Höhe -:-
VfB 1921 Krieschow - Einheit Wernigerode -:-
Union Sandersdorf - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
FC Eilenburg - FC Oberlausitz -:-
SV 1890 Westerhausen - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
22. Jornada
26.02.2023 Wacker Nordhausen - Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
VfL Halle 96 - Union Sandersdorf -:-
FC An der Fahner Höhe - FC Eilenburg -:-
FC Oberlausitz - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
FSV Budissa Bautzen - VFC Plauen -:-
FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
FC Grimma - SC Freital -:-
Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB Auerbach -:-
Einheit Wernigerode - SV 1890 Westerhausen -:-
23. Jornada
05.03.2023 VfB Auerbach - VfL Halle 96 -:-
VFC Plauen - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC An der Fahner Höhe -:-
Union Sandersdorf - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
Ludwigsfelder FC - Einheit Wernigerode -:-
SV 1890 Westerhausen - FC Oberlausitz -:-
Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
SC Freital - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
FC Eilenburg - FC Grimma -:-
24. Jornada
12.03.2023 FC Oberlausitz - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach -:-
Einheit Wernigerode - Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
VfL Halle 96 - VFC Plauen -:-
FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Union Sandersdorf -:-
VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Grimma -:-
FC Eilenburg - SC Freital -:-
FC An der Fahner Höhe - SV 1890 Westerhausen -:-
25. Jornada
19.03.2023 VFC Plauen - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
Ludwigsfelder FC - FC An der Fahner Höhe -:-
SV 1890 Westerhausen - FC Grimma -:-
Union Sandersdorf - Einheit Wernigerode -:-
SC Freital - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FC Oberlausitz -:-
VfB Auerbach - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Eilenburg -:-
FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfL Halle 96 -:-
26. Jornada
02.04.2023 Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
FC An der Fahner Höhe - Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
Einheit Wernigerode - VfB Auerbach -:-
FC Eilenburg - SV 1890 Westerhausen -:-
FC Grimma - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
VfB 1921 Krieschow - SC Freital -:-
FC Oberlausitz - Union Sandersdorf -:-
VfL Halle 96 - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
FC Einheit Rudolstadt - VFC Plauen -:-
27. Jornada
16.04.2023 Union Sandersdorf - FC An der Fahner Höhe -:-
FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
VFC Plauen - Einheit Wernigerode -:-
Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FC Grimma -:-
VfB Auerbach - FC Oberlausitz -:-
Bischofswerdaer FV - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
SV 1890 Westerhausen - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
Ludwigsfelder FC - FC Eilenburg -:-
SC Freital - VfL Halle 96 -:-
28. Jornada
23.04.2023 FC Eilenburg - Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
FC Grimma - Union Sandersdorf -:-
FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
FC Oberlausitz - VFC Plauen -:-
Wacker Nordhausen - VfL Halle 96 -:-
VfB 1921 Krieschow - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
SV 1890 Westerhausen - SC Freital -:-
FC An der Fahner Höhe - VfB Auerbach -:-
Einheit Wernigerode - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
29. Jornada
30.04.2023 Union Sandersdorf - FC Eilenburg -:-
VFC Plauen - FC An der Fahner Höhe -:-
Bischofswerdaer FV - Einheit Wernigerode -:-
VfL Halle 96 - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Oberlausitz -:-
Blau-Weiß Zorbau - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
VfB Auerbach - FC Grimma -:-
Ludwigsfelder FC - SV 1890 Westerhausen -:-
SC Freital - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
30. Jornada
07.05.2023 Ludwigsfelder FC - SC Freital -:-
Einheit Wernigerode - VfL Halle 96 -:-
FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
FC An der Fahner Höhe - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
FC Grimma - VFC Plauen -:-
VfB 1921 Krieschow - Union Sandersdorf -:-
FC Oberlausitz - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
FC Eilenburg - VfB Auerbach -:-
SV 1890 Westerhausen - Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
31. Jornada
14.05.2023 SC Freital - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
VFC Plauen - FC Eilenburg -:-
VfB Auerbach - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
Wacker Nordhausen - Einheit Wernigerode -:-
VfL Halle 96 - FC Oberlausitz -:-
Bischofswerdaer FV - FC An der Fahner Höhe -:-
Union Sandersdorf - SV 1890 Westerhausen -:-
FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Grimma -:-
32. Jornada
21.05.2023 SV 1890 Westerhausen - VfB Auerbach -:-
FC Eilenburg - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
FC Grimma - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
Blau-Weiß Zorbau - SC Freital -:-
VfB 1921 Krieschow - VFC Plauen -:-
Einheit Wernigerode - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
FC An der Fahner Höhe - VfL Halle 96 -:-
Ludwigsfelder FC - Union Sandersdorf -:-
FC Oberlausitz - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
33. Jornada
04.06.2023 FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Eilenburg -:-
Wacker Nordhausen - FC An der Fahner Höhe -:-
FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Oberlausitz -:-
VFC Plauen - SV 1890 Westerhausen -:-
Einheit Wernigerode - SC Freital -:-
VfB Auerbach - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
VfL Halle 96 - FC Grimma -:-
Union Sandersdorf - Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
34. Jornada
11.06.2023 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
FC An der Fahner Höhe - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
Ludwigsfelder FC - VFC Plauen -:-
SV 1890 Westerhausen - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
FC Grimma - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
SC Freital - Union Sandersdorf -:-
Blau-Weiß Zorbau - VfB Auerbach -:-
FC Eilenburg - VfL Halle 96 -:-
FC Oberlausitz - Einheit Wernigerode -:-