1. Jornada
09.10.2020 00:30 Paraguay - Perú 2:2 (0:0)
00:45 Uruguay - Chile 2:1 (1:0)
02:30 Argentina - Ecuador 1:0 (1:0)
10.10.2020 01:30 Colombia - Venezuela 3:0 (3:0)
02:30 Brasil - Bolivia 5:0 (2:0)
2. Jornada
13.10.2020 22:00 Bolivia - Argentina 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Ecuador - Uruguay 4:2 (2:0)
14.10.2020 00:00 Venezuela - Paraguay 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Perú - Brasil 2:4 (1:1)
02:30 Chile - Colombia 2:2 (2:1)
3. Jornada
12.11.2020 21:00 Bolivia - Ecuador 2:3 (1:0)
13.11.2020 01:00 Argentina - Paraguay 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Colombia - Uruguay 0:3 (0:1)
14.11.2020 00:00 Chile - Perú 2:0 (2:0)
01:30 Brasil - Venezuela 1:0 (0:0)
4. Jornada
17.11.2020 22:00 Venezuela - Chile 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Ecuador - Colombia 6:1 (4:1)
18.11.2020 00:00 Uruguay - Brasil 0:2 (0:2)
00:00 Paraguay - Bolivia 2:2 (1:2)
01:30 Perú - Argentina 0:2 (0:2)
5. Jornada
10.10.2021 22:00 Bolivia - Perú 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Venezuela - Ecuador 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Colombia - Brasil 0:0 (0:0)
11.10.2021 01:30 Argentina - Uruguay 3:0 (2:0)
02:00 Chile - Paraguay 2:0 (0:0)
6. Jornada
05.09.2021 23:00 Ecuador - Chile 0:0 (0:0)
06.09.2021 00:00 Uruguay - Bolivia 4:2 (2:0)
00:00 Paraguay - Colombia 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 Perú - Venezuela 1:0 (1:0)
22.09.2022 21:00 Brasil - Argentina -:-
7. Jornada
03.06.2021 22:00 Bolivia - Venezuela 3:1 (1:1)
04.06.2021 00:00 Uruguay - Paraguay 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Argentina - Chile 1:1 (1:1)
04:00 Perú - Colombia 0:3 (0:1)
05.06.2021 02:30 Brasil - Ecuador 2:0 (0:0)
8. Jornada
08.06.2021 23:00 Ecuador - Perú 1:2 (0:0)
09.06.2021 00:30 Venezuela - Uruguay 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Colombia - Argentina 2:2 (0:2)
02:30 Paraguay - Brasil 0:2 (0:1)
03:30 Chile - Bolivia 1:1 (0:0)
9. Jornada
02.09.2021 22:00 Bolivia - Colombia 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Ecuador - Paraguay 2:0 (0:0)
03.09.2021 02:00 Venezuela - Argentina 1:3 (0:1)
03:00 Perú - Uruguay 1:1 (1:1)
03:00 Chile - Brasil 0:1 (0:0)
10. Jornada
10.09.2021 00:30 Uruguay - Ecuador 1:0 (0:0)
00:30 Paraguay - Venezuela 2:1 (1:0)
01:00 Colombia - Chile 3:1 (2:0)
01:30 Argentina - Bolivia 3:0 (1:0)
02:30 Brasil - Perú 2:0 (2:0)
11. Jornada
08.10.2021 01:00 Uruguay - Colombia 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Paraguay - Argentina 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Venezuela - Brasil 1:3 (1:0)
02:30 Ecuador - Bolivia 3:0 (3:0)
03:00 Perú - Chile 2:0 (1:0)
12. Jornada
14.10.2021 22:00 Bolivia - Paraguay 4:0 (1:0)
23:00 Colombia - Ecuador 0:0 (0:0)
15.10.2021 01:30 Argentina - Perú 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Chile - Venezuela 3:0 (2:0)
02:30 Brasil - Uruguay 4:1 (2:0)
13. Jornada
11.11.2021 22:00 Ecuador - Venezuela 1:0 (1:0)
12.11.2021 00:00 Paraguay - Chile 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Brasil - Colombia 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Perú - Bolivia 3:0 (3:0)
13.11.2021 00:00 Uruguay - Argentina 0:1 (0:1)
14. Jornada
16.11.2021 21:00 Bolivia - Uruguay 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Venezuela - Perú 1:2 (0:1)
17.11.2021 00:00 Colombia - Paraguay 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 Argentina - Brasil 0:0 (0:0)
01:15 Chile - Ecuador 0:2 (0:1)
15. Jornada
27.01.2022 22:00 Ecuador - Brasil 1:1 (0:1)
28.01.2022 00:00 Paraguay - Uruguay 0:1 (0:0)
01:15 Chile - Argentina 1:2 (1:2)
22:00 Colombia - Perú 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Venezuela - Bolivia 4:1 (2:1)
16. Jornada
01.02.2022 21:30 Bolivia - Chile 2:3 (1:1)
02.02.2022 00:00 Uruguay - Venezuela 4:1 (3:0)
00:30 Argentina - Colombia 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Brasil - Paraguay 4:0 (1:0)
03:00 Perú - Ecuador 1:1 (0:1)
17. Jornada
25.03.2022 00:30 Uruguay - Perú 1:0 (1:0)
00:30 Colombia - Bolivia 3:0 (1:0)
00:30 Brasil - Chile 4:0 (2:0)
00:30 Paraguay - Ecuador 3:1 (2:0)
26.03.2022 00:30 Argentina - Venezuela 3:0 (1:0)
18. Jornada
30.03.2022 01:30 Perú - Paraguay 2:0 (2:0)
01:30 Venezuela - Colombia 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Bolivia - Brasil 0:4 (0:2)
01:30 Chile - Uruguay 0:2 (0:0)
01:30 Ecuador - Argentina 1:1 (0:1)