Altas | |||||
07/10 | Erkan Esen | CEN | 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg | ||
07/10 | Papi Henriques | CEN | TSV 1896 Rain | ||
07/10 | Alexander Schreckinger | CEN | SSV Reutlingen | ||
07/10 | Ali Yetkin | DEL | SV Seligenporten | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/10 | Kevin Markert | DEL | Würzburger FV | ||
06/10 | Marc Reitmaier | CEN | Würzburger Kickers | ||
06/10 | Visar Rushiti | DEL | Würzburger Kickers |
Altas | |||||
07/10 | Christoph Kaiser | CEN | DJK Bamberg | ||
07/10 | Florian Muckelbauer | POR | SC Eltersdorf | ||
07/10 | Florian Pickel | DEL | SpVgg Greuther Fürth II | ||
07/10 | Sebastian Thomann | CEN | 1. FC Sand | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/11 | Nicolas Görtler | DEL | 1. FC Nürnberg II | ||
06/10 | Erkan Esen | CEN | 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | ||
06/10 | Stephan Essig | POR | SpVgg Bayreuth | ||
06/10 | Harald Fleischer | CEN | SpVgg Bayern Hof | ||
06/10 | Oliver Gorgiev | DEF | BC Aichach | ||
06/10 | Peter Heyer | DEL | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | ||
06/10 | Marco Hillemeier | CEN | ASV Hollfeld | ||
06/10 | Michael Krämer | DEF | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | ||
06/10 | André Laurito | DEF | Jahn Regensburg | ||
06/10 | Michele Rinchiuso | DEF | SV Seligenporten |
Altas | |||||
07/10 | Andreas Brandstetter | DEF | FC Ismaning II | ||
07/10 | Christian Horn | POR | SC Fürstenfeldbruck | ||
07/10 | Alexander Weiser | DEF | SpVgg Greuther Fürth II | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/10 | Patrick Irmler | CEN | TSV Buchbach | ||
06/10 | Markus Niedermann | CEN | Augsburgo II |
Altas | |||||
01/11 | Antonios Kamplionis | DEL | Jahn Regensburg II | ||
08/10 | David Romminger | CEN | Jahn Regensburg | ||
07/10 | Stefan Novikow | DEF | Jahn Regensburg II | ||
07/10 | Martin Sautner | DEL | SpVgg Greuther Fürth II | ||
07/10 | Steffen Schneider | DEL | Bayern Alzenau | ||
07/10 | Thomas Schneider | CEN | SpVgg Weiden | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/10 | Christian Bauer | CEN | Jahn Regensburg II | ||
12/10 | David Romminger | CEN | SV Seligenporten | ||
06/10 | Christoph Hegenbart | DEL | Jahn Regensburg | ||
06/10 | Peter Schecklmann | DEF | Jahn Regensburg II |
Altas | |||||
07/10 | Peter Heyer | DEL | 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg | ||
07/10 | Mutlu Kilic | CEN | SpVgg Greuther Fürth [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Michael Krämer | DEF | 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg | ||
07/10 | Ferdinand List | CEN | FC Amberg | ||
07/10 | Mehmet Ok | DEF | TSV Neustadt/Aisch | ||
07/10 | Markus Untch | DEF | 1. FC Nürnberg II | ||
07/10 | Thomas Wilke | CEN | 1. FC Nürnberg [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/10 | Peter Heyer | DEL | Eintracht Bamberg | ||
06/10 | Damian Kandora | DEF | TuRU Düsseldorf | ||
06/10 | Christopher Schaab | DEL | SpVgg Greuther Fürth II |
Altas | |||||
07/10 | Vignon Amegan | CEN | 1. FC Nürnberg [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Ersin Demir | DEL | Ingolstadt | ||
07/10 | Marcel Hagmann | DEF | Jahn Regensburg | ||
07/10 | Luka Odak | DEF | MSV Duisburg II | ||
07/10 | Tim Pollmann | DEF | Ingolstadt | ||
07/10 | Aaron Siegl | POR | SV Seligenporten | ||
07/10 | Michael Wenczel | DEF | Ingolstadt | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/10 | Jakob Dallevedove | CEN | CS FOLA Esch | ||
06/10 | Bernd Geiß | DEF | FC Gerolfing | ||
06/10 | Christian Krüger | POR | SpVgg Greuther Fürth II | ||
06/10 | Fabrice Lassonde | DEF | Ingolstadt | ||
06/10 | Johannes Müller | DEF | VfB Eichstätt |
Altas | |||||
07/10 | Harald Fleischer | CEN | 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg | ||
07/10 | Andreas Goss | DEF | SpVgg Bayreuth | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/10 | Sebastian Hermann | CEN | SpVgg Selbitz | ||
06/10 | Michael Bock | CEN | SpVgg Bayreuth | ||
06/10 | Matthias Deumelandt | CEN | 1. FC Magdeburg II | ||
06/10 | Matthias Jörg | CEN | BC Aichach |
Altas | |||||
01/11 | Marcel Mayr | DEF | SpVgg Weiden | ||
01/11 | Eduard Root | CEN | SpVgg Weiden | ||
07/10 | Michael Bock | CEN | SpVgg Bayern Hof | ||
07/10 | Michael Eckert | CEN | SpVgg Greuther Fürth II | ||
07/10 | Stephan Essig | POR | 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg | ||
07/10 | Sebastian Fiedler | DEF | Eintracht Frankfurt II | ||
07/10 | Christoph Herl | DEF | SpVgg Greuther Fürth II | ||
07/10 | Robert Menz | CEN | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | ||
07/10 | Christoph Wächter | POR | SpVgg Greuther Fürth II | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/10 | Andreas Goss | DEF | SpVgg Bayern Hof | ||
06/10 | Michael Riester | DEL | SV Etzenricht | ||
06/10 | Florian Schürenberg | POR | SV Seligenporten |
Altas | |||||
07/10 | Maximilian Birner | POR | Jahn Regensburg [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Philip Grahammer | CEN | SpVgg Unterhaching [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Simon Grunert | DEF | SpVgg Unterhaching [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Michael Hefele | DEF | SpVgg Unterhaching [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Andreas Martin | CEN | SpVgg Unterhaching [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Alexander Schneider | DEF | SpVgg Unterhaching [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Maximilian Schuster | DEL | SpVgg Unterhaching [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/10 | Robert Adler | DEL | Sachsen Leipzig | ||
06/10 | Stefan Alschinger | DEF | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||
06/10 | Christoph Herberth | CEN | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
06/10 | Ludwig Huber | CEN | BCF Wolfratshausen | ||
06/10 | Matthias Luginger | POR | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
06/10 | Eugen Martin | DEF | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
06/10 | Sebastian Mützel | DEL | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||
06/10 | Markus Schwabl | CEN | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||
06/10 | Stephan Thee | DEL | SpVgg Unterhaching |
Altas | |||||
01/11 | Fernando Ernesto | DEL | FSV Bayreuth | ||
01/11 | Sascha Steinacher | CEN | SpVgg Weiden | ||
07/10 | İbrahim Aydemir | DEL | SV Pullach | ||
07/10 | Arthur Kubica | CEN | SV Pullach | ||
07/10 | Roman Langer | DEF | TSV 1860 München II | ||
07/10 | Quirin Löppert | CEN | FC Vaduz | ||
07/10 | Marco Malenoff | CEN | SC Fürstenfeldbruck | ||
07/10 | Memis Ünver | CEN | TSV Großhadern | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/10 | Maxi Baitz | CEN | SV Dornach | ||
06/10 | Orhan Akkurt | DEL | Wacker Burghausen | ||
06/10 | Thomas Eckmüller | DEL | TSV Buchbach | ||
06/10 | Filip-Jakov Vidovic | POR | FC Unterföhring |
Altas | |||||
07/10 | Mario Enzesberger | CEN | 1. FC Nürnberg [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Erich Vogl | DEL | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/10 | Fabian Träger | DEF | Austria Salzburg |
Altas | |||||
01/11 | Arbnor Dervishaj | DEF | ASV Neumarkt | ||
01/11 | Benjamin Gommert | POR | VfB Lübeck | ||
01/11 | David Romminger | CEN | Freier TuS Regensburg | ||
07/10 | Akin Achmet | CEN | ASV Neumarkt | ||
07/10 | Michele Rinchiuso | DEF | 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg | ||
07/10 | Fabian Schäll | CEN | SC 04 Schwabach | ||
07/10 | Florian Schürenberg | POR | SpVgg Bayreuth | ||
07/10 | Bastian Weiss | DEL | SpVgg Ansbach | ||
07/10 | Marco Wiedmann | CEN | ASV Neumarkt | ||
07/10 | Kosta Zois | POR | ASV Neumarkt | ||
07/10 | Dominik Zwick | DEF | SpVgg Ansbach | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/10 | Philipp Lämmert | CEN | TSV Neudrossenfeld | ||
06/10 | Aaron Siegl | POR | Ingolstadt II | ||
06/10 | Ali Yetkin | DEL | 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 |
Altas | |||||
10/10 | Erkan Atilgan | DEF | Mardinspor | ||
07/10 | Benjamin Birner | CEN | TSV 1860 München [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Christoph Herberth | CEN | SpVgg Unterhaching II | ||
07/10 | Michael Kokocinski | DEF | Wacker Burghausen | ||
07/10 | Matthias Luginger | POR | SpVgg Unterhaching II | ||
07/10 | Eugen Martin | DEF | SpVgg Unterhaching II | ||
07/10 | Thomas Mooser | DEF | SV Seekirchen | ||
07/10 | Michael Paccagnel | DEF | SpVgg Unterhaching [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Michael Pointvogel | DEF | TSV Buchbach | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/10 | Thomas Mooser | DEF | SV Seekirchen | ||
12/10 | Ervin Okanovic | CEN | FC La Tour/Le Pâquier | ||
06/10 | Kevin Maschke | POR | TSV 1896 Rain | ||
06/10 | Maximilian Mayerl | CEN | FC Kufstein |
Altas | |||||
07/10 | Sebastian Fischer | CEN | TSV Aindling | ||
07/10 | Andreas Götz | CEN | FC Pipinsried | ||
07/10 | Maximilian Lutz | CEN | Augsburgo II | ||
07/10 | Giuliano Manno | DEL | SpVgg Unterhaching [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Kevin Maschke | POR | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/10 | David Bulik | CEN | BC Aichach | ||
06/10 | Tobias Heikenwälder | DEF | FC Memmingen | ||
06/10 | Ferhat Keles | DEF | FC Memmingen | ||
06/10 | Papi Henriques | CEN | 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | ||
06/10 | Moritz Steiner | DEL | KFC Uerdingen 05 | ||
06/10 | Mariusz Suszko | CEN | Waldhof Mannheim |
Altas | |||||
01/11 | Giovanni Goia | CEN | Augsburgo [Juvenil] | ||
01/11 | Manuel Müller | DEL | BC Aichach | ||
01/11 | Sebastian Szikal | CEN | SpVgg Weiden | ||
07/10 | Alexander Aquayo | DEF | Bayern Múnich II | ||
07/10 | Michael Fischer | CEN | TSV Schwabmünchen | ||
07/10 | Lukas Kling | CEN | 1. FC Nürnberg II | ||
07/10 | Lukas Ploss | POR | 1. FC Nürnberg II | ||
07/10 | Mario Schmidt | CEN | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
07/10 | Dennis Vatany | CEN | Bayern Múnich [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/10 | Qendrim Beqiri | CEN | 1. FC Nürnberg II | ||
06/10 | Sebastian Fischer | CEN | TSV 1896 Rain | ||
06/10 | Sebastian Pütz | POR | FC Königsbrunn |
Altas | |||||
01/11 | Stefan Denk | DEL | FC Falke | ||
07/10 | Thomas Eckmüller | DEL | SV Heimstetten | ||
07/10 | Florian Gögl | DEF | FC Dingolfing | ||
07/10 | Maximilian Hain | CEN | TSV Wasserburg | ||
07/10 | Thomas Hamberger | DEL | Wacker Burghausen | ||
07/10 | Patrick Irmler | CEN | FC Ismaning | ||
07/10 | Dominik Kupfer | DEF | TSV Großbardorf | ||
07/10 | Patrick Scheibenzuber | CEN | FC Dingolfing | ||
07/10 | Sandro Volz | POR | SV Pullach | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/10 | Michael Pointvogel | DEF | TSV 1860 Rosenheim |
Altas | |||||
07/10 | Fabian Kurth | DEF | SSV Reutlingen | ||
07/10 | Pascal Stahl | DEL | Würzburger Kickers | ||
07/10 | Christoph Werner | POR | 1. FC Sand | ||
07/10 | Maximilian Zang | CEN | SpVgg Weiden | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/10 | Dominik Kupfer | DEF | TSV Buchbach | ||
06/10 | Alexander Mantlik | DEL | SV Germania Ilmenau | ||
06/10 | Marcel Wehr | POR | VfR Aalen |
Altas | |||||
07/10 | Marcello Asta | DEF | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
07/10 | Simon Häcker | DEL | 1. FC Sand | ||
07/10 | Markus Hengge | DEF | FC Wangen | ||
07/10 | Kevin Markert | DEL | 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/10 | Daniel Donaldson | DEF | Würzburger Kickers |