Altas | |||||
07/12 | Sophie Görner | CEN | 1. FC Lok Leipzig II | ||
07/12 | Natalie Horn | CEN | 1. FC Lok Leipzig II | ||
07/12 | Lisa-Maria Weinert | POR | 1. FC Lok Leipzig [Cadete (f)] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/12 | Jenista Clark | DEF | SC Freiburg | ||
06/12 | Carolin-Sophie Härling | POR | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd | ||
06/12 | Vera Homp | CEN | FFC Oldesloe | ||
06/12 | Jobina Lahr | CEN | SC Freiburg | ||
06/12 | Lyn Meyer | DEL | Wolfsburgo II | ||
06/12 | Safi Nyembo | DEL | FF USV Jena | ||
06/12 | Gaëlle Thalmann | POR | ASD Torres Calcio | ||
06/12 | Anne van Bonn | DEF | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | ||
06/12 | Yvonne Wutzler | DEL | Magdeburger FFC |
Altas | |||||
07/12 | Betty Anane | DEL | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/12 | Nicole Hansen | CEN | BW Hohen Neuendorf | ||
07/12 | Hülya Kaya | DEL | LFC Berlin | ||
07/12 | Zsófia Rácz | CEN | Viktória Szombathely | ||
07/12 | Katie Smith | DEF | ASJ Soyaux | ||
07/12 | Leonie Sohr | DEF | TeBe Berlin | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/12 | Elisa Zweidorff | CEN | BW Hohen Neuendorf | ||
06/12 | Franziska Hagemann | CEN | Potsdamer Kickers | ||
06/12 | Maike Lotze | CEN | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
06/12 | Felicia Matthes | CEN | BW Hohen Neuendorf II | ||
06/12 | Stella Rebholz | CEN | Fortuna Köln | ||
06/12 | Chantal Willers | CEN | Potsdamer Kickers |
Altas | |||||
07/12 | Denise Beilke | CEN | FFV Neubrandenburg | ||
07/12 | Lisa Cziborra | DEF | FFV Neubrandenburg | ||
07/12 | Nadine Franke | DEF | FFV Neubrandenburg | ||
07/12 | Eva Heller | DEF | FFV Neubrandenburg | ||
07/12 | Ulrike Knoll | DEF | FFV Neubrandenburg | ||
07/12 | Anika Krause | POR | FFV Neubrandenburg | ||
07/12 | Lisa Schramm | CEN | FFV Neubrandenburg | ||
07/12 | Anja Wagner | CEN | FFV Neubrandenburg | ||
07/12 | Antje Wagner | DEL | FFV Neubrandenburg | ||
07/12 | Silvia Waschitzek | DEL | FFV Neubrandenburg |
Altas | |||||
01/13 | Sina Kirschner | DEF | SV Furpach | ||
07/12 | Michelle Jost | CEN | SV Furpach | ||
07/12 | Miriam Kiczka | CEN | 1. FC Saarbrücken [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/12 | Jennifer Klein | CEN | FSV Jägersburg | ||
07/12 | Katharina Mey | DEF | FSV Jägersburg | ||
07/12 | Mira Rupprecht | CEN | 1. FC Saarbrücken [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/12 | Laura Schaeffer | CEN | 1. FC Saarbrücken II | ||
07/12 | Verena Wonn | POR | SV Furpach | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/12 | Madita Giehl | DEF | Hoffenheim | ||
06/12 | Julia Koch | POR | SV Bardenbach | ||
06/12 | Romane Munich | POR | FC Vendenheim | ||
06/12 | Carina Philippi | CEN | TuS Issel | ||
06/12 | Lisa Wagner | DEF | TuS Issel |
Altas | |||||
07/12 | Kaya Buhl | CEN | 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/12 | Kerstin Burgey | CEN | Hoffenheim II | ||
07/12 | Kristin Götz | CEN | Hoffenheim | ||
07/12 | Sandra Henke | DEF | Hoffenheim II | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/12 | Isabelle Bätz | POR | Wormatia Worms | ||
06/12 | Saskia Behringer | CEN | TSV Neckarau |
Altas | |||||
01/13 | Kozue Andō | CEN | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
01/13 | Tameka Yallop | CEN | Brisbane Roar | ||
01/13 | Lise Munk | DEL | Brøndby IF | ||
07/12 | Sandrine Brétigny | DEL | Lyon | ||
07/12 | Simone Laudehr | CEN | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/12 | Babett Peter | DEF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/12 | Bianca Schmidt | DEF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/12 | Jessica Wich | CEN | Hamburgo | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/13 | Sara Thunebro | DEF | Tyresö FF | ||
12/12 | Ali Krieger | DEF | Washington Spirit | ||
06/12 | Jessica Landström | DEL | Djurgårdens IF | ||
06/12 | Gina Lewandowski | DEF | Bayern Múnich | ||
06/12 | Theresa Panfil | CEN | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
06/12 | Ria Percival | DEF | FF USV Jena | ||
06/12 | Anne Rheinheimer | DEF | Hoffenheim |
Altas | |||||
07/12 | Charlotte Beine | CEN | SG Lütgendortmund | ||
07/12 | Dana Gerhardt | DEF | FSV Gütersloh 2009 [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/12 | Hannah Mues | DEF | VfL Bochum | ||
07/12 | Clara Pointke | CEN | FSV Gütersloh 2009 [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/12 | Nadine Schmidt | DEF | SG Lütgendortmund | ||
07/12 | Nicole Valderrama | DEL | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | ||
07/12 | Maike Vogler | POR | VfL Bochum | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/12 | Birthe Landener | DEL | VfL Bochum II |
Bajas | |||||
06/12 | Monique Eichhorn | POR | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
06/12 | Madlen Günnel | CEN | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd |
Bajas | |||||
06/12 | Nadin Marković | CEN | Karlsruher SC | ||
06/12 | Anna-Lena Vollmer | CEN | VfL Sindelfingen |
Altas | |||||
01/13 | Carolin Simon | DEF | Wolfsburgo | ||
07/12 | Marisa Ewers | DEF | Hamburgo | ||
07/12 | Isabel Kerschowski | CEN | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/12 | Laura Leluschko | DEF | Bayer Leverkusen [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/12 | Sarah Peters | DEF | Fortuna Dilkrath | ||
07/12 | Ramona Petzelberger | CEN | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/12 | Johanna Elsig | DEF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/12 | Mandana Knopf | DEL | Colonia | ||
06/12 | Natalie Moik | CEN | VCU Rams | ||
06/12 | Stephanie Mpalaskas | DEF | Bor. Mönchengladbach | ||
06/12 | Sally Shipard | CEN | Canberra United | ||
06/12 | Shelley Thompson | DEL | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr |
Altas | |||||
01/13 | Amber Brooks | CEN | North Carolina Tar Heels | ||
07/12 | Gina Lewandowski | DEF | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/13 | Sarah Puntigam | CEN | SC Kriens | ||
06/12 | Nicole Banecki | CEN | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
06/12 | Katrin Hartmannsegger | CEN | Bayern Múnich II | ||
06/12 | Stefanie Mirlach | CEN | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/12 | Alexandra Szarvas | DEL | VfL Sindelfingen |
Altas | |||||
07/12 | Hue-Man Cao | CEN | VfL Bochum | ||
07/12 | Hanna Hamdi | DEL | Bor. Mönchengladbach [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/12 | Julia Koj | DEF | Bor. Mönchengladbach [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/12 | Stephanie Mpalaskas | DEF | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
07/12 | Lena Sieberg | DEL | FCR 2001 Duisburg II | ||
07/12 | Sandra Starmanns | DEF | FCR 2001 Duisburg II | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/12 | Sonja Deckers | DEL | Bayern Múnich II | ||
06/12 | Corinna Ernst | POR | Colonia | ||
06/12 | Bianca Hielscher | POR | FCR 2001 Duisburg II | ||
06/12 | Nadja Kleinikel | DEF | Colonia |
Altas | |||||
07/12 | Nathalie Bock | CEN | Wolfsburgo | ||
07/12 | Marie-Louise Eta | CEN | Hamburgo | ||
07/12 | Lena Funke | DEF | SF Wüsting-Altmoorhausen | ||
07/12 | Aferdita Kameraj | CEN | Hamburgo | ||
07/12 | Julia Prosch | POR | Hamburgo II | ||
07/12 | Gentjana Roçi | DEL | Nashe Taksi | ||
07/12 | Nele Schomaker | DEL | Piesberger SV | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/12 | Jackie Cruz | DEF | Magdeburger FFC | ||
06/12 | Jasmin Eder | CEN | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
06/12 | Marie Pollmann | DEL | FSV Gütersloh 2009 |
Altas | |||||
01/13 | Angelina Ignatjeva | CEN | Skonto FC | ||
01/13 | Elisa Zweidorff | CEN | 1. FC Lübars | ||
07/12 | Vanessa Behrendt | CEN | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/12 | Alina Janowitz | DEF | Energie Cottbus | ||
07/12 | Sarah Kollek | CEN | Hallescher FC | ||
07/12 | Sarah Neubeck | POR | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/12 | Mónika Sinkă | CEN | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
07/12 | Zsuzsánna Sinkă | CEN | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
07/12 | Katharina Wenk | CEN | TeBe Berlin | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/12 | Laura Diener | DEF | Potsdamer Kickers | ||
06/12 | Nicole Hansen | CEN | 1. FC Lübars | ||
06/12 | Henrike Schödel | CEN | Potsdamer Kickers |
Altas | |||||
07/12 | Corinna Ernst | POR | Bor. Mönchengladbach | ||
07/12 | Christina Franke | CEN | Colonia [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/12 | Aline Immeln | CEN | Colonia [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/12 | Nadja Kleinikel | DEF | Bor. Mönchengladbach | ||
07/12 | Mandana Knopf | DEL | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
07/12 | Irina London | DEF | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/12 | Sarah Meinerz | CEN | Colonia II | ||
07/12 | Bianca Rech | DEF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
07/12 | Jasmin Umlauf | DEL | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr II | ||
07/12 | Irina von Schorlemer | CEN | Colonia [Cadete (f)] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/12 | Julia Pfannschmidt | CEN | Bayer Leverkusen II | ||
06/12 | Rachel Rinast | DEF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr |
Altas | |||||
01/13 | Jessica König | POR | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
07/12 | Jana Beuschlein | DEL | ETSV Würzburg [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/12 | Lisa Feulner | CEN | FF USV Jena II | ||
07/12 | Tamara Utz | DEF | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/12 | Cecilia Gáspár | DEF | Vorwärts Faurndau | ||
06/12 | Johanna Konrad | CEN | Wagner Seahawks | ||
06/12 | Melin Niedermayer | CEN | Lee Flames |
Altas | |||||
07/12 | Anna Hepfer | CEN | Hamburgo |
Altas | |||||
08/12 | Elli Reed | DEF | Boston Breakers | ||
07/12 | Gurbet Akçay | CEN | FCR 2001 Duisburg [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/12 | Nicole Banecki | CEN | Bayern Múnich | ||
07/12 | Julia Debitzki | CEN | FCR 2001 Duisburg II | ||
07/12 | Isabel Schenk | DEF | FCR 2001 Duisburg [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/12 | Vanessa Wahlen | CEN | Bayer Leverkusen [Cadete (f)] | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/13 | Ashlyn Harris | POR | Washington Spirit | ||
01/13 | Kozue Andō | CEN | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
01/13 | Nicole Banecki | CEN | SC Kriens | ||
01/13 | Elli Reed | DEF | Seattle Reign | ||
07/12 | Linda Bresonik | CEN | París Saint-Germain | ||
06/12 | Madeline Gier | CEN | SGS Essen | ||
06/12 | Petra Hogewoning | DEF | AFC Ajax | ||
06/12 | Annike Krahn | DEF | París Saint-Germain | ||
06/12 | Simone Laudehr | CEN | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/12 | Irina London | DEF | Colonia | ||
06/12 | Geldona Morina | CEN | SGS Essen | ||
06/12 | Alexandra Popp | DEL | Wolfsburgo | ||
06/12 | Anke Preuß | POR | Hoffenheim | ||
06/12 | Luisa Wensing | DEF | Wolfsburgo |
Altas | |||||
07/12 | Franziska Ippensen | POR | Mellendorfer TV | ||
07/12 | Magdalena Jakober | CEN | Union Kleinmünchen | ||
07/12 | Safi Nyembo | DEL | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
07/12 | Ria Percival | DEF | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/13 | Kathleen Radtke | DEF | LdB FC Malmö | ||
06/12 | Sylvia Arnold | CEN | SC Freiburg | ||
06/12 | Louisa Lagaris | CEN | FF USV Jena II | ||
06/12 | Maxi Lehnard | CEN | FF USV Jena II | ||
06/12 | Saskia Lehnert | DEL | FF USV Jena II | ||
06/12 | Stephanie Milde | CEN | Weimarer FFC | ||
06/12 | Tessa Rinkes | POR | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | ||
06/12 | Mirte Roelvink | DEF | FSV Gütersloh 2009 |
Altas | |||||
07/12 | Vera Homp | CEN | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
07/12 | Maja Schubert | CEN | Hamburgo | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/12 | Kimberly Bühl | DEF | Hamburgo | ||
06/12 | Annika Knechtel | DEF | TSV DUWO 08 |
Altas | |||||
07/12 | Désirée Gehring | CEN | Mellendorfer TV |
Altas | |||||
01/13 | Lara Keller | CEN | SC Kriens | ||
01/13 | Marion Gröbner | DEL | Medkila IL | ||
07/12 | Jacqueline Dünker | CEN | Herforder SV | ||
07/12 | Rebecca Granz | CEN | FV Löchgau | ||
07/12 | Pia Lange | DEF | FSV Gütersloh 2009 [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/12 | Marie Pollmann | DEL | BV Cloppenburg | ||
07/12 | Tessa Rinkes | POR | FF USV Jena | ||
07/12 | Mirte Roelvink | DEF | FF USV Jena | ||
07/12 | Anne van Bonn | DEF | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
07/12 | Maren Wallenhorst | DEL | Werder Bremen | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/12 | Stephanie Herkrath | POR | VfL Bochum | ||
06/12 | Annabel Jäger | CEN | Wolfsburgo | ||
06/12 | Lina Magull | CEN | Wolfsburgo | ||
06/12 | Nora Steinsträter | DEF | VfL Bochum | ||
06/12 | Nicole Valderrama | DEL | 1. FFC Recklinghausen |
Altas | |||||
07/12 | Patricia Fuchs | CEN | Vorwärts Faurndau | ||
07/12 | Sanja Holetic | DEF | VfL Sindelfingen II | ||
07/12 | Victoria Mayer | CEN | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/12 | Rebecca Granz | CEN | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | ||
06/12 | Jasmin Klotz | CEN | TSV Crailsheim | ||
06/12 | Michelle Wörner | CEN | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
06/12 | Majlinda Xhaferaj | DEF | Karlsruher SC |
Altas | |||||
07/12 | Laura Hennig | CEN | 1. FC Lok Leipzig II | ||
07/12 | Patricia Steinbrück | DEF | Magdeburger FFC | ||
07/12 | Claudia Strähle | CEN | 1. FC Lok Leipzig II | ||
07/12 | Tiziana Udich | DEF | 1. FC Lok Leipzig II | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/12 | Anja Beinroth | DEF | Magdeburger FFC | ||
06/12 | Lisa Groß | DEF | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden | ||
06/12 | Sarah Kollek | CEN | BW Hohen Neuendorf |
Altas | |||||
07/12 | Joana Beckers | DEL | Heike Rheine | ||
07/12 | Lena Göllner | DEF | Herforder SV [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/12 | Lena Hackmann | DEF | Bayer Leverkusen II | ||
07/12 | Isabelle Knipp | CEN | Magdeburger FFC | ||
07/12 | Kirsten Nesse | DEL | Herforder SV [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/12 | Florentine Rudloff | POR | Magdeburger FFC [Cadete (f)] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/12 | Joana Beckers | DEL | Heike Rheine | ||
12/12 | Christina Drewitz | DEF | SV 21 Bökendorf | ||
06/12 | Jacqueline Dünker | CEN | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | ||
06/12 | Marion Gröbner | DEL | Medkila IL | ||
06/12 | Christin Horst | CEN | Hartford Hawks |
Altas | |||||
01/13 | Mana Iwabuchi | DEL | NTV Beleza | ||
07/12 | Anne Fühner | CEN | FC Kempten [Cadete] | ||
07/12 | Madita Giehl | DEF | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
07/12 | Selina Häfele | CEN | Hoffenheim [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/12 | Martina Moser | CEN | Wolfsburgo | ||
07/12 | Anke Preuß | POR | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/12 | Anne Rheinheimer | DEF | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/12 | Leonie Pankratz | DEF | Boavista | ||
06/12 | Kristin Götz | CEN | 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen | ||
06/12 | Jana Gramlich | CEN | Hoffenheim II | ||
06/12 | Veronika Hafke | DEF | Hoffenheim II | ||
06/12 | Sophie Howard | DEF | UCF Knights | ||
06/12 | Claire Savin | CEN | SC Freiburg |
Altas | |||||
01/13 | Patrycja Pasieka | CEN | Podgórze Kraków | ||
07/12 | Samanta Carone | CEN | Holstein Kiel [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/12 | Louisa Nöhr | CEN | Hamburgo | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/12 | Tina Hild | CEN | SV Meppen | ||
06/12 | Cara Wallschlaeger | CEN | Hegauer FV |
Altas | |||||
07/12 | Anja Beinroth | DEF | Hallescher FC | ||
07/12 | Jackie Cruz | DEF | BV Cloppenburg | ||
07/12 | Yvonne Wutzler | DEL | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/12 | Isabelle Knipp | CEN | Herforder SV | ||
06/12 | Patricia Steinbrück | DEF | Hallescher FC |
Bajas | |||||
06/12 | Désirée Gehring | CEN | Fortuna Celle | ||
06/12 | Kristina Gluth | CEN | Wolfsburgo II | ||
06/12 | Franziska Ippensen | POR | FF USV Jena | ||
06/12 | Franziska Knopp | CEN | Wolfsburgo II | ||
06/12 | Melissa Verseck | CEN | Wolfsburgo II |
Altas | |||||
07/12 | Magdalena Klein | DEL | SC Freiburg II | ||
07/12 | Tamara Krause | DEF | SC Freiburg II |
Bajas | |||||
06/12 | J. Straube | DEL | Eintracht Frankfurt |
Altas | |||||
01/13 | Emma Kete | DEL | Sydney FC | ||
01/13 | Leonie Ngaska | DEL | 1. FFC Neuwied | ||
01/13 | Aki Tago | CEN | AS Elfen Sayama FC | ||
07/12 | Jessica Bade | CEN | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
07/12 | Neide Simões | POR | Escola FC | ||
07/12 | Rachel Rinast | DEF | Colonia | ||
07/12 | Shelley Thompson | DEL | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
07/12 | Aylin Yaren | CEN | Hamburgo | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/13 | Corina Schröder | DEF | Liverpool | ||
12/12 | Nicole Rolser | CEN | Liverpool | ||
06/12 | Elena Bläser | POR | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr II | ||
06/12 | Sara Doorsoun | CEN | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/12 | Tina Gadziała | POR | VfL Kommern | ||
06/12 | Ramona Petzelberger | CEN | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/12 | Bianca Rech | DEF | Colonia |
Altas | |||||
07/12 | Katherine Reynolds | DEF | Western New York Flash | ||
07/12 | Sylvia Arnold | CEN | FF USV Jena | ||
07/12 | Jenista Clark | DEF | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
07/12 | Jobina Lahr | CEN | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
07/12 | Fiona O'Sullivan | DEL | ASJ Soyaux | ||
07/12 | Claire Savin | CEN | Hoffenheim | ||
07/12 | Eva-Maria Virsinger | CEN | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
Bajas | |||||
04/13 | Katherine Reynolds | DEF | Western New York Flash | ||
06/12 | Kerstin Boschert | DEF | FC Basel | ||
06/12 | Myriam Krüger | CEN | SC Sand | ||
06/12 | Isabelle Meyer | CEN | SC Sand | ||
06/12 | Isabella Schmid | CEN | Florida State Seminoles | ||
06/12 | Stéphanie Wendlinger | DEF | SC Sand | ||
06/12 | Julia Zirnstein | CEN | SC Sand |
Altas | |||||
01/13 | Rebekah Stott | DEF | Melbourne Victory | ||
01/13 | Betsy Hassett | CEN | California Golden Bears | ||
01/13 | Mallori Lofton-Malachi | POR | Åland United | ||
07/12 | Noémie Freckhaus | DEF | FC Vendenheim | ||
07/12 | Lena Gnädig | CEN | SC Sand [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/12 | Jeanne Haag | CEN | FC Vendenheim | ||
07/12 | Myriam Krüger | CEN | SC Freiburg | ||
07/12 | Stephanie Lempert | DEF | SC Sand [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/12 | Isabelle Meyer | CEN | SC Freiburg | ||
07/12 | Vivien Schandelmayer | DEL | SC Sand [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/12 | Allison Scurich | DEF | TSV Crailsheim | ||
07/12 | Stéphanie Wendlinger | DEF | SC Freiburg | ||
07/12 | Julia Zirnstein | CEN | SC Freiburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/12 | Courtney Wetzel | CEN | Ottawa Fury |
Altas | |||||
01/13 | Emma Mukandi | CEN | Glasgow City FC | ||
07/12 | Christina Dierkes | CEN | SG Essen-Schönebeck [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/12 | Madeline Gier | CEN | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/12 | Geldona Morina | CEN | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/12 | Jessica Bade | CEN | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
06/12 | Sabrina Bemmelen | DEL | Alemannia Aachen |
Bajas | |||||
12/12 | Hendrina Achten | DEF | SV Rees |
Altas | |||||
01/13 | Patrycja Pożerska | CEN | Unia Racibórz | ||
01/13 | Agata Tarczyńska | DEL | Unia Racibórz | ||
01/13 | Amy Thompson | DEL | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
07/12 | Anne Becker | CEN | SC Siegelbach | ||
07/12 | Julia Koch | POR | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
07/12 | Jennifer Zumpf | CEN | 1. FC Saarbrücken II |
Altas | |||||
01/13 | Tina Hild | CEN | Holstein Kiel | ||
07/12 | Claudia Pinto | DEL | Hamburgo II | ||
07/12 | Heike Freese | DEF | Hamburgo | ||
07/12 | Katharina Hackmann | POR | SV Meppen [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/12 | Sarah Schneider | CEN | Werder Bremen | ||
07/12 | Nangila van Eyck | DEL | sc Heerenveen | ||
07/12 | Hilde Winters | DEF | sc Heerenveen | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/12 | Hanna De Haan | POR | PEC Zwolle | ||
06/12 | Lisa Drews | DEL | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | ||
06/12 | Katrin Freckmann | DEF | Union Meppen |
Altas | |||||
07/12 | Natalie Baumann | CEN | TSV Crailsheim [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/12 | Jil Gehder | DEF | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
07/12 | Jasmin Klotz | CEN | FV Löchgau | ||
07/12 | Tabea Knöll | CEN | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
07/12 | Veronika Michel | DEF | TSV Crailsheim [Cadete (f)] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/12 | Valentina Maceri | CEN | ASD Bardolino | ||
06/12 | Allison Scurich | DEF | SC Sand |
Altas | |||||
07/12 | Nadine Bechtel | DEF | TuS Wörrstadt | ||
07/12 | Teodora Drăgoescu | DEF | Apollon Limassol | ||
07/12 | Ann-Kristin Gilles | DEF | Germania Pfungstadt | ||
07/12 | Lena Häfner | CEN | TuS Wörrstadt | ||
07/12 | Julia Kiesewalter | DEL | 1. FFC Montabaur | ||
07/12 | Birte Richter | DEF | TuS Wörrstadt | ||
07/12 | Laura Schuch | POR | TuS Wörrstadt |
Altas | |||||
01/13 | Ada Hegerberg | DEL | Stabæk FK | ||
01/13 | Andrine Hegerberg | CEN | Stabæk FK | ||
01/13 | Maren Mjelde | DEF | Arna-Bjørnar | ||
08/12 | Grace Yango | CEN | 1. FC Katowice | ||
07/12 | Sara Doorsoun | CEN | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
07/12 | Johanna Elsig | DEF | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
07/12 | Lisa Evans | DEL | Glasgow City FC | ||
07/12 | Heleen Jaques | DEF | VV St. Truiden | ||
07/12 | Wibke Meister | DEF | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
07/12 | Stefanie Mirlach | CEN | Bayern Múnich | ||
07/12 | Keelin Winters | CEN | Seattle Sounders | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/13 | Lidija Kuliš | CEN | Linköpings FC | ||
01/13 | Chantal de Ridder | DEL | AFC Ajax | ||
12/12 | Keelin Winters | CEN | Seattle Reign | ||
06/12 | Isabel Kerschowski | CEN | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/12 | Viola Odebrecht | CEN | Wolfsburgo | ||
06/12 | Babett Peter | DEF | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/12 | Bianca Schmidt | DEF | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/12 | Margrét Lára Viðarsdóttir | DEL | Kristianstads DFF |
Altas | |||||
07/12 | Saranda Hajrizi | CEN | TuS Rodenbach | ||
07/12 | Elena Noll | DEF | 1. FFC Montabaur | ||
07/12 | Olesja Schildt | DEL | TuS Rodenbach |
Altas | |||||
07/12 | Stephanie Tweer | DEF | SC Freiburg II |
Altas | |||||
07/12 | Sandra Betschart | DEF | FC Yverdon Féminin | ||
07/12 | Jasmin Eder | CEN | BV Cloppenburg | ||
07/12 | Pascale Küffer | POR | FC Schlieren | ||
07/12 | Julia Steger | DEL | VfL Sindelfingen II | ||
07/12 | Alexandra Szarvas | DEL | Bayern Múnich | ||
07/12 | Anna-Lena Vollmer | CEN | ASV Hagsfeld | ||
07/12 | Michelle Wörner | CEN | FV Löchgau | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/13 | Sandra Betschart | DEF | Sunnanå SK | ||
12/12 | Jessica König | POR | ETSV Würzburg | ||
06/12 | Jil Gehder | DEF | TSV Crailsheim | ||
06/12 | Tabea Knöll | CEN | TSV Crailsheim | ||
06/12 | Victoria Mayer | CEN | FV Löchgau | ||
06/12 | Tamara Utz | DEF | ETSV Würzburg | ||
06/12 | Eva-Maria Virsinger | CEN | SC Freiburg |
Altas | |||||
07/12 | Ann-Christin Bopp | CEN | Werder Bremen II | ||
07/12 | Daniela Bräuer | DEF | Hamburgo II | ||
07/12 | Mayline Danner | DEF | Eintracht Immenbeck | ||
07/12 | Ylenia Sachau | CEN | Werder Bremen II | ||
07/12 | Maike Timmermann | DEL | Hamburgo | ||
07/12 | Manjou Wilde | CEN | Werder Bremen [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/12 | Liva Zunker | CEN | Ratzeburger SV | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/12 | Josefine Holsten | DEF | Clayton State Lakers | ||
06/12 | Lea Notthoff | CEN | Clayton State Lakers | ||
06/12 | Sarah Schneider | CEN | SV Meppen | ||
06/12 | Maren Wallenhorst | DEL | FSV Gütersloh 2009 |
Altas | |||||
07/12 | Annabel Jäger | CEN | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | ||
07/12 | Lina Magull | CEN | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | ||
07/12 | Viola Odebrecht | CEN | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/12 | Alexandra Popp | DEL | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/12 | Carolin Simon | DEF | Hamburgo | ||
07/12 | Luisa Wensing | DEF | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/13 | Carolin Simon | DEF | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/12 | Nathalie Bock | CEN | BV Cloppenburg | ||
06/12 | Franziska Fiebig | CEN | Wolfsburgo II | ||
06/12 | Leni Kaurin | CEN | Ottawa Fury | ||
06/12 | Martina Moser | CEN | Hoffenheim | ||
06/12 | Andrea Wilkens | CEN | Wolfsburgo II |