Altas | |||||
07/09 | Volkan Aktan | CEN | Victoria Hamburg | ||
07/09 | Sebastian Clausen | DEF | Concordia Hamburg | ||
07/09 | Elias Mustafa Hadid | DEL | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
07/09 | Mert Özel | CEN | Hamburgo [Juvenil] | ||
07/09 | Patrick Smereka | DEF | Concordia Hamburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/10 | Pierre Becken | CEN | FC St. Pauli II | ||
06/09 | Andreas Brück | CEN | Torgelower SV Greif | ||
06/09 | Maximilian Hinterkopf | POR | VfB Lübeck | ||
06/09 | Benny Hoose | DEL | Hannover II | ||
06/09 | Marin Mandic | DEF | FC Oberneuland | ||
06/09 | Marcus Rabenhorst | DEF | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
06/09 | Stefan Richter | DEL | VfB Lübeck | ||
06/09 | Philipp Röhr | CEN | VfB Lübeck | ||
06/09 | Sascha Schrödter | DEL | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
06/09 | Jürgen Tunjic | DEL | Germania Schnelsen |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Marc Albrecht | CEN | VfL 93 Hamburg | ||
07/09 | Ilias Antoniou | DEF | SV Lurup | ||
07/09 | Fabian Facklam | CEN | Concordia Hamburg [Juvenil] | ||
07/09 | Visar Galica | DEL | VfL 93 Hamburg | ||
07/09 | Cihat Karakas | CEN | VfL 93 Hamburg | ||
07/09 | Phillip Koschnick | CEN | VfL 93 Hamburg | ||
07/09 | Alexander Krohn | CEN | VfL 93 Hamburg | ||
07/09 | Maxym Marx | CEN | Meiendorfer SV | ||
07/09 | Maximilian Otto | DEF | VfL 93 Hamburg | ||
07/09 | Christian Paulsen | DEL | SV Lurup | ||
07/09 | Davide Pedroso Bussu | DEL | FC St. Pauli II | ||
07/09 | Dusan Rakocevic | CEN | VfL 93 Hamburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Sebastian Clausen | DEF | Altona 93 | ||
06/09 | Peter Iwosa | DEF | SC V/W 04 Billstedt | ||
06/09 | Paul Janke | CEN | Arminia Hannover | ||
06/09 | Patrick Smereka | DEF | Altona 93 | ||
06/09 | Tobias Stöhr | DEF | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
Altas | |||||
04/10 | Shpat Qerimi | DEL | FC Honka II | ||
07/09 | Devran Barlak | CEN | Eintracht Norderstedt [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Sven Barth | POR | Niendorfer TSV | ||
06/09 | Kadir Candir | CEN | TuS Holstein Quickborn | ||
06/09 | Elias Mustafa Hadid | DEL | Altona 93 | ||
06/09 | Lars Lüdemann | DEF | SC Condor Hamburg | ||
06/09 | Philip Timm | CEN | SV Lurup |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Tobias Braun | POR | FC Anker Wismar | ||
07/09 | Andreas Goldgräbe | CEN | Meiendorfer SV | ||
07/09 | Marten Pfahl | CEN | SV Lurup | ||
07/09 | Hannes Schäfke | DEF | Meiendorfer SV | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/10 | Deran Toksöz | CEN | FC St. Pauli II | ||
12/09 | Hannes Schäfke | DEF | VfR Neumünster | ||
06/09 | David Berwecke | CEN | FC Türkiye | ||
06/09 | Paul Deron | DEF | VfL Maschen | ||
06/09 | Oliver Ioannou | DEF | Hannover II | ||
06/09 | Mirco Langen | POR | TeBe Berlin | ||
06/09 | Patrik Papke | CEN | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | ||
06/09 | Matthias Reincke | DEL | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | ||
06/09 | Christoph Werth | POR | FC Türkiye | ||
06/09 | Sven Zöpfgen | DEF | SV Curslack-Neuengamme |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Sebastien Mankumbani | CEN | TSV Bargteheide | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Andreas Goldgräbe | CEN | FC Bergedorf 85 | ||
06/09 | Maxym Marx | CEN | Concordia Hamburg | ||
06/09 | Hannes Schäfke | DEF | FC Bergedorf 85 |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Sven Barth | POR | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Mohamed Aidara | CEN | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | ||
06/09 | Ata Yamrali | CEN | Wedeler TSV |
Altas | |||||
01/10 | Christoph Werth | POR | FC Türkiye | ||
08/09 | Ivan Sa Borges | DEL | Atlético CP | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/09 | Maksimas Alilujevas | DEL | Störtebeker SV |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Lars Lüdemann | DEF | Eintracht Norderstedt |
Altas | |||||
02/10 | Christopher Mahrt | CEN | Wuppertaler SV | ||
07/09 | Patrik Papke | CEN | ASV Bergedorf | ||
07/09 | Matthias Reincke | DEL | ASV Bergedorf | ||
07/09 | Sven Zöpfgen | DEF | ASV Bergedorf | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/09 | Benedict Kummerfeldt | CEN | Rahlstedter SC | ||
06/09 | Nils Pichinot | DEL | FC St. Pauli II |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Yannic Akinyosoye | DEF | SV Lurup | ||
07/09 | Sascha Richert | DEF | Germania Schnelsen | ||
07/09 | Antonio Ude | DEL | FC Elmshorn | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/09 | Sascha Kremer | DEL | Germania Halberstadt |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Nico Schmidt | DEF | Blau-Weiß 96 | ||
07/09 | Philip Timm | CEN | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Yannic Akinyosoye | DEF | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
06/09 | Ilias Antoniou | DEF | Concordia Hamburg | ||
06/09 | Thomas Friauf | DEL | VfB Oldenburg | ||
06/09 | Christian Paulsen | DEL | Concordia Hamburg | ||
06/09 | Marten Pfahl | CEN | FC Bergedorf 85 |
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Przemysław Osinski | CEN | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Mohamed Aidara | CEN | Niendorfer TSV | ||
07/09 | Przemysław Osinski | CEN | TSV Buchholz 08 |
Altas | |||||
01/10 | Ersin Cavus | CEN | Bremer SV | ||
01/10 | Jan Lauer | DEF | Schleswig 06 | ||
07/09 | Benjamin Brameier | DEL | Germania Schnelsen | ||
07/09 | Argetim Kaba | DEF | FC Voran Ohe | ||
07/09 | Michael Meyer | DEF | FC Voran Ohe | ||
07/09 | Jan Vierig | CEN | VfB Lübeck II | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/09 | Stefan Westbrock | DEL | Germania Schnelsen | ||
06/09 | Volkan Aktan | CEN | Altona 93 | ||
06/09 | Mladen Tunjic | DEL | Germania Schnelsen |
Altas | |||||
01/10 | Mike Appiah | DEF | TSV Bargteheide | ||
01/10 | Sebastian Krabbes | DEF | Union Tornesch | ||
07/09 | Mümin Mus | DEL | FC Süderelbe | ||
07/09 | Ata Yamrali | CEN | Niendorfer TSV |