Altas | |||||
08/11 | Zafer Demirbaga | DEF | VfR Neumünster | ||
07/11 | Gian-Pierre Carallo | CEN | SV Lurup | ||
07/11 | Miche-Joel Makomé-Mabouba | DEL | Holstein Kiel | ||
07/11 | Jurek Rohrberg | CEN | FC Bergedorf 85 | ||
07/11 | Daniel Schneider | DEF | Hannover [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Daniel Schneider | DEF | Hannover II | ||
06/11 | Jacques de Oliveira | DEL | TSV Sasel | ||
06/11 | Maximilian Hinterkopf | POR | Bayern Alzenau | ||
06/11 | Mark Hinze | DEF | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
06/11 | Christian Schau | POR | Victoria Hamburg | ||
06/11 | Hakan Ucan | DEF | Niendorfer TSV |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Dominic Ulaga | DEL | VfB Lübeck | ||
07/11 | Nick Scharkowski | DEL | Eintracht Norderstedt [Juvenil] | ||
07/11 | Marco Schultz | DEL | VfB Oldenburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Jordan Brown | CEN | Hamburgo II |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Christopher Mahrt | CEN | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | ||
07/11 | Michael Meyer | DEF | Victoria Hamburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Andreas Goldgräbe | CEN | Victoria Hamburg | ||
06/11 | Jurek Rohrberg | CEN | Altona 93 |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Marin Mandic | DEF | FC Oberneuland | ||
07/11 | Stephan Rahn | CEN | Victoria Hamburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Philipp Erdmann | CEN | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
06/11 | Manuel Kaladic | CEN | SV Lurup | ||
06/11 | Mert Özel | CEN | SV Lurup | ||
06/11 | Stefan Westbrock | DEL | FC Sylt |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Lennard Bahn | CEN | SV Eichede II | ||
07/11 | Marcin Hercog | CEN | Unia Swardzedz | ||
07/11 | Jonas Kaczenski | CEN | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
07/11 | Maximilian Otto | DEF | Concordia Hamburg | ||
07/11 | Gabriel Subašić | DEF | Concordia Hamburg [Juvenil] | ||
07/11 | Robert Subašić | DEL | Concordia Hamburg [Juvenil] | ||
07/11 | Hamid Zazai | CEN | Concordia Hamburg [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Sebastien Mankumbani | CEN | Victoria Hamburg | ||
06/11 | Cem Cetinkaya | DEL | Victoria Hamburg | ||
06/11 | Nils Roschlaub | DEL | SC Condor Hamburg | ||
06/11 | Patrick Schumann | DEF | Victoria Hamburg | ||
06/11 | Dennis Sudbrack | CEN | Victoria Hamburg |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Jan Geist | DEL | Victoria Hamburg | ||
07/11 | Paul Janke | CEN | Arminia Hannover | ||
07/11 | Hakan Ucan | DEF | Altona 93 |
Altas | |||||
08/11 | Mike Appiah | DEF | TSV Ottersberg | ||
07/11 | Khaiss Sultani | CEN | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Khaiss Sultani | CEN | TS Woltmershausen | ||
06/11 | Marcus Rabenhorst | DEF | Victoria Hamburg |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Nils Roschlaub | DEL | Meiendorfer SV | ||
07/11 | Christopher Skalnik | DEF | Bramfelder SV |
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Hakan Demirci | DEL | Rahlstedter SC | ||
06/11 | Samuel Graudenz | POR | Hamm United |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Sandjar Ahmadi | DEL | Concordia Hamburg | ||
07/11 | Felix Hackstein | CEN | Lüneburger SK Hansa | ||
07/11 | Argetim Kaba | DEF | Victoria Hamburg |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Devran Barlak | CEN | Hamm United | ||
07/11 | Mekan Barlak | DEF | Hamm United | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Christopher Mahrt | CEN | FC Bergedorf 85 | ||
06/11 | Matthias Figge | DEF | SV Altengamme | ||
06/11 | Chris Flick | DEF | VfL Lohbrügge | ||
06/11 | Kevin Höricke | CEN | VfL Lohbrügge | ||
06/11 | Tino Nennhaus | POR | VfL Lohbrügge |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Philipp Erdmann | CEN | Germania Schnelsen | ||
07/11 | Mark Hinze | DEF | Altona 93 | ||
07/11 | Danijel Suntic | CEN | Eintracht Norderstedt [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Mark Hinze | DEF | Wedeler TSV | ||
06/11 | Antonio Ude | DEL | FC Elmshorn |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Jacques de Oliveira | DEL | Altona 93 | ||
07/11 | Kerim Eken | DEL | Concordia Hamburg [Juvenil] |
Bajas | |||||
07/11 | Tom Pöhls | POR | FC Elmshorn |
Altas | |||||
02/12 | Nico Patschinski | DEL | Borussia Neunkirchen | ||
01/12 | Sebastien Mankumbani | CEN | Meiendorfer SV | ||
07/11 | Benjamin Bambur | DEL | Concordia Hamburg | ||
07/11 | Cem Cetinkaya | DEL | Meiendorfer SV | ||
07/11 | Maurizio D'Urso | CEN | FC St. Pauli II | ||
07/11 | Andreas Goldgräbe | CEN | FC Bergedorf 85 | ||
07/11 | Kim Helmer | DEF | FC Ismaning | ||
07/11 | Mathias Hinzmann | CEN | FC St. Pauli | ||
07/11 | Benny Hoose | DEL | Hannover II | ||
07/11 | Marcus Rabenhorst | DEF | Oststeinbeker SV | ||
07/11 | Christian Schau | POR | Altona 93 | ||
07/11 | Patrick Schumann | DEF | Meiendorfer SV | ||
07/11 | Dennis Sudbrack | CEN | Meiendorfer SV | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Jan Geist | DEL | Niendorfer TSV | ||
06/11 | Abdel Abou Khalil | DEL | Ingolstadt II | ||
06/11 | Argetim Kaba | DEF | SC Vier- u. Marschlande | ||
06/11 | Michael Meyer | DEF | FC Bergedorf 85 | ||
06/11 | Stephan Rahn | CEN | Germania Schnelsen |