Altas | |||||
07/05 | Berkan Algan | CEN | Concordia Hamburg | ||
07/05 | Manuel Kaladic | CEN | SV Lurup | ||
07/05 | André Moheit | CEN | Hamburgo II | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Mario Jurkschat | DEL | VfL 93 Hamburg | ||
06/05 | David Laczkowski | CEN | VfL 93 Hamburg | ||
06/05 | Sven Tramm | DEF | Concordia Hamburg | ||
06/05 | Arkadiusz Trochowski | CEN | SV Henstedt-Rhen | ||
06/05 | Tobias Weber | DEF | MSV 1919 Neuruppin |
Altas | |||||
07/05 | Bruno Akrapović | CEN | Kickers Offenbach | ||
07/05 | Patrick Pfeng | CEN | SC Paderborn 07 | ||
07/05 | Rouven Rosenthal | CEN | Hannover II | ||
07/05 | Hans-Martin Schneider | CEN | Hannover II | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/05 | Bruno Akrapović | CEN | SSV Vorsfelde | ||
06/05 | Rouven Brandt | CEN | Brinkumer SV | ||
06/05 | Jörg Brüning | DEF | SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | ||
06/05 | Marcel Hagmann | DEF | SV Wilhelmshaven | ||
06/05 | Benedetto Muzzicato | CEN | SV Meppen | ||
06/05 | Roy Nischkowsky | DEF | Bonner SC | ||
06/05 | Daniel Njitraj | CEN | TSV Havelse |
Altas | |||||
07/05 | Thomas-Rolf Hermes | POR | SC Verl | ||
07/05 | Benjamin Kruse | DEF | MSV Duisburg | ||
07/05 | Norman Lund | CEN | Meiendorfer SV | ||
07/05 | Sören Warnick | DEF | SV Babelsberg 03 | ||
07/05 | André Zick | POR | Hamburgo II |
Altas | |||||
01/06 | Andreas Bitter | DEL | VfL Oldenburg | ||
01/06 | Saimir Dikollari | DEL | FC Hertha Wiesbach | ||
01/06 | Tomasz Kurpiel | CEN | VfB Oldenburg | ||
01/06 | Aaron Thalmann | CEN | VfB Oldenburg | ||
07/05 | Mourad Bounoua | CEN | FC St. Pauli | ||
07/05 | Rouven Brandt | CEN | Arminia Hannover | ||
07/05 | Benjamin Doll | DEF | Hammer SpVg | ||
07/05 | Tobias Duffner | POR | Holstein Kiel | ||
07/05 | Dennis Frey | CEN | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | ||
07/05 | Peer Jaekel | CEN | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | ||
07/05 | Ferry Manteufel | DEF | Preußen Münster | ||
07/05 | Benjamin Titz | CEN | SC Weyhe | ||
07/05 | David van der Leij | CEN | FC Bremerhaven | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/05 | Lars Behrens | DEL | Bremer SV | ||
12/05 | Peer Jaekel | CEN | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | ||
12/05 | Benjamin Titz | CEN | Bremer SV | ||
12/05 | David van der Leij | CEN | VfB Oldenburg | ||
06/05 | Serkan Güner | DEF | SG Aumund-Vegesack | ||
06/05 | Miguel García | POR | FC Bremerhaven |
Altas | |||||
01/06 | Joe Yankson | DEF | Hannover II | ||
07/05 | Kay Göttsch | DEF | Arminia Bielefeld [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Chris Oretan | DEL | Valletta FC | ||
07/05 | Maarten Schops | CEN | Verbroedering Geel | ||
07/05 | Zdeněk Svoboda | CEN | KVC Westerlo | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Ali Göl | DEL | FCE Rheine |
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Steve Frank | DEF | TSV Kropp |
Altas | |||||
07/05 | Mirko Burgdorf | CEN | Eintracht Braunschweig | ||
07/05 | Jan Spoelder | POR | Eintracht Braunschweig | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Marc Arnold | CEN | Hessen Kassel |
Altas | |||||
07/05 | Matthias á Tellinghusen | DEF | FCE Rheine | ||
07/05 | Dennis Brode | DEL | TuS Lingen | ||
07/05 | Tom Westerwalbesloh | CEN | VfL Osnabrück II | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Sergio Babb | DEL | HSC'21 | ||
06/05 | Kingsley Kuali | DEL | Al Merrikh SC | ||
06/05 | Alvaro Zalla | CEN | SV Meppen |
Altas | |||||
07/05 | Marc Albrecht | CEN | FC St. Pauli [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Patrik Borger | POR | VfR Neumünster | ||
07/05 | Peter Iwosa | DEF | FC St. Pauli [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Jan-Philipp Kalla | DEF | FC St. Pauli [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Sercan Kara | CEN | Berliner AK 07 | ||
07/05 | Patrick Smereka | DEF | FC St. Pauli [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Łukasz Sosnowski | CEN | FC St. Pauli [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Ata Yamrali | CEN | TSV Sasel | ||
07/05 | Ali Riza Yilmaz | DEL | FC St. Pauli [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Marc Nielsen | CEN | Holstein Kiel | ||
06/05 | Mario Schacht | CEN | SV Lurup | ||
06/05 | Cosmin Uilacan | DEL | Bonner SC |
Altas | |||||
07/05 | Benjamin Halstenberg | DEF | Hannover [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Patrik Kossatz | DEL | Hamburgo II | ||
07/05 | Benjamin Lipke | CEN | Hamburgo II | ||
07/05 | Patrick Schiermeister | CEN | Hannover [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Benjamin Schmedes | DEF | Werder Bremen II | ||
07/05 | Dominik Schütz | POR | Hannover [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/05 | Terry Galloway | DEL | VfL Pinneberg | ||
12/05 | Joe Yankson | DEF | BV Cloppenburg | ||
06/05 | Gürman Agac | DEF | Kickers Emden | ||
06/05 | Matthias Balke | DEL | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | ||
06/05 | Daniel Haas | POR | Hoffenheim | ||
06/05 | Danijel Majstorovic | CEN | 1. FC Wunstorf | ||
06/05 | Rouven Rosenthal | CEN | Arminia Hannover | ||
06/05 | Hans-Martin Schneider | CEN | Arminia Hannover | ||
06/05 | Bastian Schulz | CEN | Hannover | ||
06/05 | Hannes Winzer | CEN | TSV Havelse | ||
06/05 | Denis Wolf | DEL | Fortuna Düsseldorf |
Altas | |||||
07/05 | Rouven Abel | DEL | Holstein Kiel [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Salim Djefaflia | DEL | Holstein Kiel | ||
07/05 | Adel Guemari | DEF | Holstein Kiel | ||
07/05 | Marc Nielsen | CEN | FC St. Pauli | ||
07/05 | Heiko Petersen | CEN | Hoffenheim | ||
07/05 | Stephan Vujčić | CEN | Holstein Kiel [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Mariusz Zmijak | CEN | Holstein Kiel [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/06 | Adel Guemari | DEF | Wolfsburgo II | ||
06/05 | Timo Schultz | CEN | FC St. Pauli |
Altas | |||||
01/06 | Philipp Röhr | CEN | Hamburgo II | ||
07/05 | Karol Zaborowski | DEL | VfB Lübeck | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Norman Lund | CEN | ASV Bergedorf | ||
06/05 | Davide Pedroso Bussu | DEL | SV Wilhelmshaven | ||
06/05 | Martin Weiss | DEF | TSV Westerland |
Altas | |||||
01/06 | Mathias Jack | DEF | UMF Grindavík | ||
07/05 | Kevin Mooibroek | DEF | BV Emmen | ||
07/05 | Benedetto Muzzicato | CEN | Arminia Hannover | ||
07/05 | Fabrizio Muzzicato | CEN | 1. FC Kaiserslautern II | ||
07/05 | Alvaro Zalla | CEN | Eintracht Nordhorn | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/05 | Benedetto Muzzicato | CEN | FC Oberneuland | ||
12/05 | Lars Schiersand | CEN | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||
12/05 | Tim Steidten | CEN | VfL Oldenburg | ||
06/05 | Carlos Castilla | DEL | SC Verl | ||
06/05 | Sebastian Gundelach | DEF | Kickers Emden |
Altas | |||||
01/06 | David Berwecke | CEN | Kickers Emden | ||
07/05 | Steffen Bury | DEL | Preußen Münster | ||
07/05 | Sven Duwe | CEN | VfB Oldenburg | ||
07/05 | Dario Fossi | DEF | VfR Neumünster | ||
07/05 | Marcel Hagmann | DEF | Arminia Hannover | ||
07/05 | Andreas Mayer | CEN | FC St. Pauli | ||
07/05 | Davide Pedroso Bussu | DEL | Meiendorfer SV | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/05 | Davide Pedroso Bussu | DEL | VfL 93 Hamburg | ||
06/05 | Iman Bi-Ria | DEL | Paykan FC | ||
06/05 | Daniel Farke | DEL | Bonner SC | ||
06/05 | Mirhudin Kacar | CEN | Bonner SC | ||
06/05 | Grzegorz Lekki | DEF | Bonner SC | ||
06/05 | Richard Slezák | DEL | SV Mattersburg (A) |
Altas | |||||
07/05 | Steve Frank | DEF | Eider Büdelsdorf | ||
07/05 | Finn Matthes | CEN | Holstein Kiel [Juvenil] |
Altas | |||||
07/05 | Marc Heider | DEL | VfL Osnabrück [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Dennis Kavermann | DEF | VfL Osnabrück [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Matthias Rose | DEF | Preußen Münster | ||
07/05 | Christian Schiffbänker | CEN | VfB Oldenburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/05 | Mustafa Aslantas | CEN | SV Emsdetten 05 | ||
06/05 | Stefan Heyken | DEF | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||
06/05 | Alexander Kuschmann | POR | FC Gütersloh 2000 | ||
06/05 | Stefan Leimbrink | DEF | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||
06/05 | Tom Westerwalbesloh | CEN | Eintracht Nordhorn |
Altas | |||||
01/06 | Fouad Brighache | DEF | 1. FC Eschborn | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/05 | Frank Böse | POR | VfL 93 Hamburg | ||
06/05 | Patrik Borger | POR | FC St. Pauli II | ||
06/05 | Dario Fossi | DEF | SV Wilhelmshaven | ||
06/05 | Dennis Gersdorf | DEF | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
06/05 | Benjamin Loose | POR | Itzehoer SV 09 | ||
06/05 | Samir Naciri | CEN | SV Wehen-Taunusstein |
Altas | |||||
02/06 | Adel Guemari | DEF | Holstein Kiel II | ||
01/06 | Thomas Brechler | DEL | Reinickendorfer Füchse | ||
07/05 | Patrick Anton | DEF | Rot-Weiss Essen [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Sergej Karimow | DEF | Wolfsburgo [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Philipp Kreuels | DEL | Rot-Weiss Essen | ||
07/05 | Steve Müller | CEN | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
07/05 | Valdet Rama | CEN | Rot-Weiss Essen [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Marino Biliškov | DEF | MSV Duisburg | ||
06/05 | Bertrand Bingana | DEL | SV Sandhausen | ||
06/05 | Shergo Biran | DEL | VfL Osnabrück | ||
06/05 | Brimah | POR | Polideportivo Ejido B | ||
06/05 | Anton Dietz | DEF | MTV Gifhorn | ||
06/05 | Dennis Ewert | CEN | Kickers Emden | ||
06/05 | Marc Gouiffe á Goufan | DEF | SC Paderborn 07 | ||
06/05 | Jiří Homola | CEN | Chemnitzer FC | ||
06/05 | Michał Janicki | DEL | Eintracht Braunschweig | ||
06/05 | Stefan Lorenz | DEF | Rot-Weiss Essen | ||
06/05 | Cesar M'Boma | DEL | Waldhof Mannheim | ||
06/05 | Christian Ritter | DEL | TeBe Berlin | ||
06/05 | Patrik Scholz | CEN | Optik Rathenow |