Altas | |||||
01/15 | Fabian Zittlau | DEF | Eintracht Trier | ||
07/14 | Niklas Brandt | CEN | Hallescher FC | ||
07/14 | Silvio Bankert | DEF | Chemnitzer FC | ||
07/14 | Jan Glinker | POR | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
07/14 | Nicolas Hebisch | DEL | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
07/14 | Kevin Kruschke | CEN | Berliner AK 07 | ||
07/14 | Sven Reimann | CEN | 1. FC Union Berlin II | ||
07/14 | Marcel Schlosser | CEN | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/14 | Florian Beil | DEL | Germania Halberstadt | ||
06/14 | Danilo Dersewski | POR | Germania Halberstadt | ||
06/14 | Tobias Friebertshäuser | DEF | VfL Halle 96 | ||
06/14 | Kevin Nennhuber | DEF | Germania Halberstadt | ||
06/14 | Tino Schmunck | CEN | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
06/14 | Telmo Teixeira-Rebelo | CEN | Germania Halberstadt |
Altas | |||||
02/15 | Zlatko Muhović | CEN | Jahn Regensburg II | ||
07/14 | Pablo Iles Cruz | CEN | Energie Cottbus II | ||
07/14 | Christopher Mandiangu | DEL | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
07/14 | Robin Mannsfeld | DEF | Hertha II | ||
07/14 | Marjan Markić | DEL | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||
07/14 | Lukás Novy | DEF | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
07/14 | Joshua Putze | CEN | Energie Cottbus | ||
07/14 | Andis Shala | DEL | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
07/14 | Rico Steinhauer | DEF | Germania Halberstadt | ||
07/14 | Niko Varrelmann | POR | Energie Cottbus II | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/15 | Pablo Iles Cruz | CEN | FC Strausberg | ||
12/14 | Marjan Markić | DEL | First Vienna FC | ||
06/14 | Philipp Dartsch | DEF | Chemnitzer FC II | ||
06/14 | Paul Grischok | CEN | Berliner AK 07 | ||
06/14 | Christopher Kalkutschke | DEL | FSV Barleben | ||
06/14 | Denis Novacic | CEN | VSG Altglienicke |
Altas | |||||
07/14 | Pierre Becken | DEF | Hallescher FC | ||
07/14 | Alexander Hettich | CEN | Sportfreunde Siegen | ||
07/14 | Velimir Jovanović | DEL | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
07/14 | Christoph Klippel | DEF | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | ||
07/14 | Raphael Koczor | POR | Hessen Kassel | ||
07/14 | Vitalij Lux | DEL | FV Illertissen | ||
07/14 | Daniel Rupf | CEN | VFC Plauen | ||
07/14 | Thomas Ströhl | DEF | Goslarer SC | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/14 | Vitalij Lux | DEL | 1. FC Nürnberg II | ||
06/14 | Sebastian Fries | DEL | Würzburger Kickers | ||
06/14 | Patrick Milchraum | DEF | Stuttgarter Kickers II | ||
06/14 | Matthias Peßolat | CEN | Wacker Nordhausen | ||
06/14 | Fabian Scheffer | DEF | SC Paderborn 07 II | ||
06/14 | Marcel Schlosser | CEN | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
06/14 | Andis Shala | DEL | BFC Dynamo | ||
06/14 | Marc-Philipp Zimmermann | DEL | FSV Zwickau |
Altas | |||||
01/15 | Sebastian Brune | POR | Waldhof Mannheim | ||
01/15 | Sebastian Patzler | POR | 1. FC Union Berlin II | ||
01/15 | Charbel Chougourou | CEN | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | ||
01/15 | Kevin Kahlert | DEF | Goslarer SC | ||
01/15 | Paul Röwer | DEL | Energie Cottbus | ||
01/15 | Kiyan Soltanpour | DEL | Sumgayit FK | ||
08/14 | Fatih Yiğituşağı | DEL | Berliner AK 07 | ||
07/14 | Sabit Alimanovic | CEN | SFC Stern 1900 | ||
07/14 | Fabian Fritsche | DEF | 1. FC Union Berlin II | ||
07/14 | Ferdinand Hahn | POR | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin [Juvenil] | ||
07/14 | Sebastian Huke | DEL | Optik Rathenow | ||
07/14 | Rico Morack | DEF | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
07/14 | Marc Reichel | DEF | Energie Cottbus [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/15 | Marcus Rickert | POR | VSG Altglienicke | ||
01/15 | Fabian Fritsche | DEF | TeBe Berlin | ||
12/14 | Marc Reichel | DEF | FC Strausberg | ||
06/14 | Stefan Gehring | CEN | SV Altlüdersdorf | ||
06/14 | Jakub Jakubov | POR | FSV Budissa Bautzen | ||
06/14 | Christoph Klippel | DEF | FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
Altas | |||||
01/15 | Alexander Jakubov | DEL | FC Graffin Vlašim | ||
01/15 | Marek Große | POR | Dynamo Dresden | ||
07/14 | Roy Blankenburg | DEL | VfB Auerbach | ||
07/14 | Marc Böttger | CEN | RB Leipzig II | ||
07/14 | Max Fröhlich | DEF | FC Oberlausitz | ||
07/14 | Franz Hausdorf | DEF | Energie Cottbus II | ||
07/14 | Jakub Jakubov | POR | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | ||
07/14 | Markus Kaiser | DEF | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
07/14 | Tommy Klotke | CEN | Dynamo Dresden | ||
07/14 | Chris Reher | DEF | Hallescher FC | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/14 | Markus Kaiser | DEF | Union Fürstenwalde | ||
12/14 | Petr Novotný | DEL | Bischofswerdaer FV | ||
08/14 | Arne Reetz | DEF | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | ||
06/14 | Stefan Richter | POR | SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau | ||
06/14 | Alexander Schidun | DEL | Einheit Kamenz | ||
06/14 | Erik Zerna | CEN | Dynamo Dresden II |
Altas | |||||
01/15 | André Luge | CEN | SV 07 Elversberg | ||
01/15 | Alexander Langner | DEL | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
09/14 | Patrick Göbel | CEN | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
07/14 | Tim Baumann | DEF | Chemnitzer FC [Juvenil] | ||
07/14 | Steven Braunsdorf | POR | Darmstadt | ||
07/14 | Max Gehrmann | DEL | Erzgebirge Aue | ||
07/14 | Patrick Grandner | CEN | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
07/14 | Sebastian Mai | DEF | Chemnitzer FC | ||
07/14 | Alexander Morosow | CEN | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
07/14 | Toni Wachsmuth | DEF | Chemnitzer FC | ||
07/14 | Marc-Philipp Zimmermann | DEL | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/14 | Benjamin Fuß | DEF | ZFC Meuselwitz | ||
06/14 | Bene Brecht | DEF | Optik Rathenow | ||
06/14 | Daniel Gangl | CEN | SV Schwechat | ||
06/14 | Shkodran Rexhaj | DEL | VfL Neustadt/Weinstraße | ||
06/14 | Maxim Romanovski | CEN | Berliner AK 07 | ||
06/14 | Carsten Weis | CEN | Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
Altas | |||||
07/14 | Felix Bastians | DEF | VfL Bochum | ||
07/14 | Mirco Born | DEL | Viktoria Köln | ||
07/14 | Tony Fuchs | CEN | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
07/14 | Florian Kohls | CEN | Hertha [Juvenil] | ||
07/14 | Paul Lehmann | CEN | Hertha Zehlendorf [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/15 | Robert Andrich | CEN | Dynamo Dresden | ||
01/15 | Hany Mukhtar | CEN | Benfica | ||
08/14 | Faton Ademi | DEL | 1. FC Nürnberg II | ||
06/14 | Sascha Burchert | POR | Hertha | ||
06/14 | Charbel Chougourou | DEL | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | ||
06/14 | Junior Ebot-Etchi | DEL | Wolfsburgo | ||
06/14 | Fabian Holland | CEN | Darmstadt | ||
06/14 | Gracjan Horoszkiewicz | DEF | KS Cracovia | ||
06/14 | Bilal Kamarieh | CEN | Mainz | ||
06/14 | Jerome Kiesewetter | DEL | Stuttgart II | ||
06/14 | Tim Kleineberg | DEF | SV Altlüdersdorf | ||
06/14 | Peer Kluge | CEN | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
06/14 | Robin Mannsfeld | DEF | BFC Dynamo | ||
06/14 | Steve Müller | CEN | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
06/14 | Maximilian Obst | CEN | Hertha Zehlendorf | ||
06/14 | Yanni Regäsel | DEF | Hertha | ||
06/14 | Omid Saberdest | DEL | Berliner AK 07 |
Altas | |||||
08/14 | Tobias Grundler | CEN | SV Buchonia Flieden | ||
07/14 | Uğurtan Çepni | DEL | Berliner AK 07 | ||
07/14 | Bilal Çubukçu | CEN | Berliner AK 07 | ||
07/14 | Leon Hellwig | CEN | Optik Rathenow | ||
07/14 | Christian Schönwälder | DEF | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
07/14 | Oliver Traeder | DEF | Hertha [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/14 | Christopher Blazynski | CEN | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | ||
12/14 | Jakub Petrik | DEL | Brandenburger SC Süd | ||
08/14 | Heiko Schwarz | CEN | Wacker Burghausen | ||
06/14 | Daniel Becker | CEN | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | ||
06/14 | Tezcan Karabulut | DEL | Lüneburger SK Hansa | ||
06/14 | Dong-Min Kim | CEN | Inter Leipzig | ||
06/14 | Dennis Lemke | CEN | Hessen Kassel | ||
06/14 | Jerome Maaß | CEN | SV Tasmania Berlin | ||
06/14 | Manuel Fuster | CEN | Inter Leipzig | ||
06/14 | Sascha Rode | DEF | Inter Leipzig |
Altas | |||||
02/15 | Björn Lambach | DEF | VFC Plauen | ||
01/15 | Florian Grossert | DEF | VFC Plauen | ||
01/15 | Danny Wild | DEL | VFC Plauen | ||
01/15 | Maik Ebersbach | POR | VFC Plauen | ||
07/14 | Korede Aiyegbusi | DEF | Servette FC | ||
07/14 | Philipp Müller | CEN | Erzgebirge Aue | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/14 | Tim Hunger | CEN | Chemnitzer FC II | ||
12/14 | Tom Wolny | DEF | Chemnitzer FC II | ||
06/14 | Roy Blankenburg | DEL | FSV Budissa Bautzen | ||
06/14 | Philip Sibrins | DEF | Malchower SV 90 |
Altas | |||||
01/15 | Lukas Pägelow | DEF | Hansa Rostock | ||
01/15 | Benjamin Fuß | DEF | FSV Zwickau | ||
01/15 | Joseph Gröschke | DEF | Erzgebirge Aue II | ||
07/14 | Gelício-Aurélio Banze | CEN | Dynamo Dresden II | ||
07/14 | Andreas Naumann | POR | Germania Halberstadt | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/14 | Felix Robrecht | CEN | Wacker Nordhausen |