» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Wolfgang Stark 20.11.1969 Alemania Alemania 7 26 1 -
Massimo Busacca 06.02.1969 Suiza Suiza 6 19 - -
Claus Bo Larsen 28.10.1965 Dinamarca Dinamarca 6 20 - -
Tom Øvrebø 26.06.1966 Noruega Noruega 6 24 1 1
Roberto Rosetti 18.09.1967 Italia Italia 6 29 - 2
Luis Medina Cantalejo 01.03.1964 España España 5 24 2 -
Konrad Plautz 16.10.1964 Austria Austria 5 14 1 -
Howard Webb 14.07.1971 Inglaterra Inglaterra 5 23 - -
Olegario Benquerença 18.10.1969 Portugal Portugal 4 14 - -
Frank De Bleeckere 01.07.1966 Bélgica Bélgica 4 17 1 -
Bertrand Layec 03.07.1965 Francia Francia 4 15 - -
Manuel Mejuto González 16.04.1965 España España 4 17 - -
Alberto Undiano Mallenco 08.10.1973 España España 4 19 1 1
Pieter Vink 13.03.1967 Países Bajos Países Bajos 4 15 - -
Eric Braamhaar 13.10.1966 Países Bajos Países Bajos 3 10 - -
Laurent Duhamel 10.10.1968 Francia Francia 3 3 - -
Herbert Fandel 09.03.1964 Alemania Alemania 3 8 - -
Peter Fröjdfeldt 14.11.1963 Suecia Suecia 3 14 - -
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 3 13 2 -
Terje Hauge 05.10.1965 Noruega Noruega 3 11 - -
Viktor Kassai 10.09.1975 Hungría Hungría 3 7 - -
Florian Meyer 21.11.1968 Alemania Alemania 3 11 - 1
Mike Riley 17.12.1964 Inglaterra Inglaterra 3 16 - -
Kyros Vassaras 01.02.1966 Grecia Grecia 3 12 - -
Martin Hansson 06.04.1971 Suecia Suecia 2 7 - -
Nicola Rizzoli 05.10.1971 Italia Italia 2 6 - -
Matteo Trefoloni 31.03.1971 Italia Italia 2 6 - 2
Paul Allaerts 09.07.1964 Bélgica Bélgica 1 2 - -
Martin Atkinson 31.03.1971 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 6 - -
Yuriy Baskakov 10.05.1964 Rusia Rusia 1 3 - -
Lucílio Batista 26.04.1965 Portugal Portugal 1 4 - -
Ivan Bebek 30.05.1977 Croacia Croacia 1 7 1 -
Dr. Felix Brych 03.08.1975 Alemania Alemania 1 1 - -
Claudio Circhetta 18.11.1970 Suiza Suiza 1 6 - 1
Thomas Einwaller 25.04.1977 Austria Austria 1 6 - -
Jonas Eriksson 28.03.1974 Suecia Suecia 1 2 - -
Grzegorz Gilewski 24.02.1973 Polonia Polonia 1 2 - -
Nikolay Ivanov 24.01.1964 Rusia Rusia 1 5 - -
Kristinn Jakobsson 11.06.1969 Islandia Islandia 1 1 - -
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Chipre Chipre 1 5 - -
Stéphane Lannoy 18.09.1969 Francia Francia 1 - 1 -
Ľuboš Micheľ 16.05.1968 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 6 - -
Pedro Proença 03.11.1970 Portugal Portugal 1 1 - -
Damir Skomina 05.08.1976 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 2 - -
Craig Thomson 20.06.1972 Escocia Escocia 1 6 - -
Alexandru Tudor 13.09.1971 Rumania Rumania 1 1 - -
Asistencia 125 466 11 8