» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Liran Liany 24.05.1977 Israel Israel 2 7 1 -
Martin Strömbergsson 01.04.1977 Suecia Suecia 2 6 - -
Þorvaldur Árnason 03.03.1982 Islandia Islandia 1 4 - -
Martin Atkinson 31.03.1971 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 4 - -
Marius Avram 09.08.1979 Rumania Rumania 1 5 - -
Deniz Aytekin 21.07.1978 Alemania Alemania 1 2 - -
Suren Baliyan 26.05.1980 Armenia Armenia 1 5 - -
Ivan Bebek 30.05.1977 Croacia Croacia 1 - 1 -
Olegario Benquerença 18.10.1969 Portugal Portugal 1 5 - -
Mauro Bergonzi 30.12.1971 Italia Italia 1 3 - -
Vladislav Bezborodov 15.01.1973 Rusia Rusia 1 3 - -
Alain Bieri 13.03.1979 Suiza Suiza 1 3 - -
Tamás Bognár 18.11.1978 Hungría Hungría 1 2 - -
Marcin Borski 13.04.1973 Polonia Polonia 1 8 - -
Sergey Boyko 30.06.1977 Ucrania Ucrania 1 5 - -
Dr. Felix Brych 03.08.1975 Alemania Alemania 1 5 1 -
Cüneyt Çakır 23.11.1976 Turquía Turquía 1 6 - -
Johnny Casanova 11.12.1978 San Marino San Marino 1 1 - -
Tony Chapron 23.04.1972 Francia Francia 1 5 - -
Carlos Clos Gómez 30.06.1972 España España 1 5 1 -
Sebastien Delférière 02.07.1981 Bélgica Bélgica 1 1 - -
Jonas Eriksson 28.03.1974 Suecia Suecia 1 9 - -
Aleksey Eskov 07.09.1978 Rusia Rusia 1 5 - -
Fredy Fautrel 31.10.1971 Francia Francia 1 4 - 1
David Fernández Borbalán 30.05.1973 España España 1 5 - 1
Antony Gautier 19.11.1977 Francia Francia 1 7 - -
Mattias Gestranius 07.06.1978 Finlandia Finlandia 1 4 - -
Vlado Glođović 08.11.1976 Serbia Serbia 1 4 - -
Duarte Gomes 16.01.1973 Portugal Portugal 1 4 - -
Serge Gumienny 14.04.1972 Bélgica Bélgica 1 4 - -
Tom Hagen 01.04.1978 Noruega Noruega 1 5 - -
Kenn Hansen 29.05.1980 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 4 - -
Ovidiu Haţegan 14.07.1980 Rumania Rumania 1 5 - -
Kristinn Jakobsson 11.06.1969 Islandia Islandia 1 2 - -
Ken Johnsen 28.07.1975 Noruega Noruega 1 - - -
Huw Jones 22.07.1973 Gales Gales 1 4 1 -
Sergey Karasev 12.06.1979 Rusia Rusia 1 5 - -
Viktor Kassai 10.09.1975 Hungría Hungría 1 8 - -
Alan Kelly 09.04.1975 Irlanda Irlanda 1 4 - -
Sascha Kever 24.04.1975 Suiza Suiza 1 4 - -
Thorsten Kinhöfer 27.06.1968 Alemania Alemania 1 6 - -
Michail Koukoulakis 25.06.1975 Grecia Grecia 1 5 - -
Pavel Královec 16.08.1977 República Checa República Checa 1 7 - -
Ivan Kružliak 24.03.1984 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 6 - -
Artyom Kuchin 15.12.1977 Kazajistán Kazajistán 1 2 - -
Björn Kuipers 28.03.1973 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 3 - -
Harald Lechner 30.07.1982 Austria Austria 1 1 - -
Danny Makkelie 18.01.1983 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 4 2 1
Szymon Marciniak 07.01.1981 Polonia Polonia 1 3 - -
Andre Marriner 01.01.1971 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 1 - -
Antonio Mateu Lahoz 12.03.1977 España España 1 5 - -
Milorad Mažić 23.03.1973 Serbia Serbia 1 6 1 -
Steven McLean 01.04.1981 Escocia Escocia 1 5 - -
César Muñiz Fernández 18.05.1970 España España 1 4 - -
Aleksey Nikolaev 01.08.1971 Rusia Rusia 1 5 - -
Michael Oliver 20.02.1985 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 2 - -
Radek Příhoda 25.03.1974 República Checa República Checa 1 5 - -
Lee Probert 13.08.1972 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 4 - -
Pedro Proença 03.11.1970 Portugal Portugal 1 2 - -
Pavle Radovanović 21.08.1975 Montenegro Montenegro 1 3 1 -
Gianluca Rocchi 25.08.1973 Italia Italia 1 7 - -
Anar Salmanov 04.10.1980 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 4 1 -
Alan Sant 16.08.1980 Malta Malta 1 4 - -
Robert Schörgenhofer 21.02.1973 Austria Austria 1 5 1 -
Anasthasios Sidiropoulos 09.08.1979 Grecia Grecia 1 2 - -
Wim Smet 18.08.1982 Bélgica Bélgica 1 4 - -
Artur Soares Dias 14.07.1979 Portugal Portugal 1 1 - -
Wolfgang Stark 20.11.1969 Alemania Alemania 1 6 - -
Marijo Strahonja 21.08.1975 Croacia Croacia 1 2 - -
Stéphan Studer 09.10.1975 Suiza Suiza 1 2 - -
Craig Thomson 20.06.1972 Escocia Escocia 1 3 - -
Olivier Thual 24.07.1976 Francia Francia 1 5 - -
Stanislav Todorov 07.09.1976 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 2 - -
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estonia Estonia 1 6 - -
Leontios Trattou 11.02.1973 Chipre Chipre 1 2 - -
Clément Turpin 16.05.1982 Francia Francia 1 3 - 1
Paolo Valeri 16.05.1978 Italia Italia 1 4 - -
Pol van Boekel 19.09.1975 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 1 - -
Carlos Velasco Carballo 16.03.1971 España España 1 4 - -
Slavko Vinčić 25.11.1979 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 4 - -
Howard Webb 14.07.1971 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 5 1 -
Alon Yefet 01.09.1972 Israel Israel 1 - - 1
Bülent Yildirim 01.03.1972 Turquía Turquía 1 6 - -
Nikolay Yordanov 13.01.1975 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 9 - -
Miroslav Zelinka 23.02.1981 República Checa República Checa 1 3 - -
Felix Zwayer 19.05.1981 Alemania Alemania 1 9 1 1
Asistencia 88 354 13 6