» Árbitros | » Árbitros asistentes |
Nombre | Fecha de nacimiento | País | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bohuslav Legierský | 24.01.1957 | República Checa | 2 | |
Joseph Attard | 01.07.1965 | Malta | 1 | |
Željko Bacinger | Croacia | 1 | ||
Mauro Bianchi | Suiza | 1 | ||
Kevin Bisset | Escocia | 1 | ||
Nikola Bogoevski | Macedonia del Norte | 1 | ||
Milan Brabec | 09.02.1951 | República Checa | 1 | |
Krenar Braja | 05.12.1954 | Albania | 1 | |
Jan Bratlien | Noruega | 1 | ||
Joseph Camilleri | 11.09.1966 | Malta | 1 | |
Salvador Chirino Rivera | 03.05.1959 | España | 1 | |
Zurab Dolidze | Georgia | 1 | ||
Harry Ehing | 24.06.1964 | Alemania | 1 | |
Peter Ekström | 19.05.1964 | Suecia | 1 | |
Oren Fabian | Israel | 1 | ||
Carlos Ferreira Matos | 14.05.1958 | Portugal | 1 | |
Sabir Gadjiev | Azerbaiyán | 1 | ||
Alain Gerard | 09.10.1960 | Bélgica | 1 | |
Gerhard Gerstenmayer | 17.09.1956 | Austria | 1 | |
Stanislaw Grzesiczek | 29.12.1956 | Polonia | 1 | |
Ole Hansen | 27.06.1963 | Dinamarca | 1 | |
Andras Hrabovszky | Hungría | 1 | ||
Azad Huseynov | 12.06.1963 | Azerbaiyán | 1 | |
Jozef Kačenga | 17.02.1963 | Eslovaquia | 1 | |
Georgios Kasnaferis | 10.02.1967 | Grecia | 1 | |
Ruben Kazaryan | Armenia | 1 | ||
Ingemar Larsson | 04.05.1961 | Suecia | 1 | |
Yaroslav Lemekh | Ucrania | 1 | ||
Manuel López Fernandez | 14.02.1952 | España | 1 | |
Armen Manucharyan | 02.02.1957 | Armenia | 1 | |
Egill Markusson | 25.10.1964 | Islandia | 1 | |
Stanko Matić | Serbia | 1 | ||
Ivica Metličić | Croacia | 1 | ||
Sürhat Müniroğlu | 01.01.1961 | Turquía | 1 | |
Vladimirs Osipovs | Letonia | 1 | ||
Enrico Preziosi | 28.02.1952 | Italia | 1 | |
Tuomo Rantala | 24.01.1963 | Finlandia | 1 | |
Erik Ræstad | 14.07.1964 | Noruega | 1 | |
Adolf Růžička | 28.09.1955 | República Checa | 1 | |
Karl-Heinz Schleier | 27.02.1959 | Alemania | 1 | |
Yngve Sjöblom | 15.10.1958 | Finlandia | 1 | |
Igor Šramka | 02.11.1959 | Eslovaquia | 1 | |
Jens Peter Stærk | Dinamarca | 1 | ||
Mile Stojchevski | Macedonia del Norte | 1 | ||
Arild Sundet | 06.03.1962 | Noruega | 1 | |
Adolfs Supe | 02.06.1959 | Letonia | 1 | |
Eugene Theelen | 01.02.1959 | Países Bajos | 1 | |
Simeon Tsolakidis | 17.03.1966 | Grecia | 1 | |
Valeri Vinogradov | Estonia | 1 | ||
Asistencia | 50 |