» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Tony Asumaa 15.09.1968 Finlandia Finlandia 3 21 1 -
Cristian Balaj 17.08.1971 Rumania Rumania 3 10 1 -
Kevin Blom 21.02.1974 Países Bajos Países Bajos 3 10 - 1
Mark Courtney 26.04.1972 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 3 11 - -
Pawel Gil 28.06.1976 Polonia Polonia 3 17 1 -
Hüseyin Göçek 30.11.1976 Turquía Turquía 3 12 - 1
Matej Jug 25.09.1980 Eslovenia Eslovenia 3 11 - 1
Hannes Kaasik 11.08.1978 Estonia Estonia 3 7 - -
Anastasios Kakos 15.08.1970 Grecia Grecia 3 15 2 -
Libor Kovařik 23.02.1976 República Checa República Checa 3 15 - -
Aleksey Kulbakov 27.12.1979 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 3 8 - -
Maksim Layushkin 22.08.1972 Rusia Rusia 3 15 1 -
Robert Malek 15.03.1971 Polonia Polonia 3 13 - 2
Antti Munukka 03.03.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 3 10 1 1
Tommy Skjerven 25.07.1967 Noruega Noruega 3 14 - -
Alexandru Tudor 13.09.1971 Rumania Rumania 3 9 - 1
Cyril Zimmermann 26.01.1976 Suiza Suiza 3 5 - 1
Emir Alečković 14.08.1979 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 2 9 - -
Evgen Aranovskiy 13.10.1976 Ucrania Ucrania 2 9 - -
Deniz Aytekin 21.07.1978 Alemania Alemania 2 10 1 -
Luca Banti 27.03.1974 Italia Italia 2 6 - 1
Ivan Bebek 30.05.1977 Croacia Croacia 2 4 - -
Ruddy Buquet 29.01.1977 Francia Francia 2 8 - -
Antonio Damato 15.08.1972 Italia Italia 2 7 - -
Jorge de Sousa 18.09.1975 Portugal Portugal 2 7 - 1
Neil Doyle 29.04.1978 Irlanda Irlanda 2 8 - 1
Oliver Drachta 15.05.1977 Austria Austria 2 6 2 1
Rene Eisner 02.09.1975 Austria Austria 2 8 2 1
Said Ennjimi 13.06.1973 Francia Francia 2 6 1 1
Simon Evans 13.10.1975 Gales Gales 2 13 - -
Marco Fritz 03.10.1977 Alemania Alemania 2 10 - -
Antony Gautier 19.11.1977 Francia Francia 2 6 - -
Serge Gumienny 14.04.1972 Bélgica Bélgica 2 9 - -
Eli Hacmon 22.04.1976 Israel Israel 2 5 1 -
Martin Hansson 06.04.1971 Suecia Suecia 2 10 - -
Ovidiu Haţegan 14.07.1980 Rumania Rumania 2 9 - -
Kristinn Jakobsson 11.06.1969 Islandia Islandia 2 5 1 -
Sergey Karasev 12.06.1979 Rusia Rusia 2 4 - 1
Michail Koukoulakis 25.06.1975 Grecia Grecia 2 10 - 1
Michael Lerjéus 18.06.1973 Suecia Suecia 2 12 - -
Bobby Madden 25.10.1978 Escocia Escocia 2 6 - -
Menashe Masiah 02.11.1973 Israel Israel 2 6 1 -
Antonio Mateu Lahoz 12.03.1977 España España 2 4 1 -
Paolo Mazzoleni 12.06.1974 Italia Italia 2 6 - -
Fábián Mihály 05.03.1980 Hungría Hungría 2 11 - 1
Aleksey Nikolaev 01.08.1971 Rusia Rusia 2 4 - -
Robert Schörgenhofer 21.02.1973 Austria Austria 2 5 1 -
Stéphan Studer 09.10.1975 Suiza Suiza 2 11 - -
Fernando Teixeira Vitienes 28.07.1971 España España 2 7 - -
Stanislav Todorov 07.09.1976 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 9 1 -
Leontios Trattou 11.02.1973 Chipre Chipre 2 6 - -
Clément Turpin 16.05.1982 Francia Francia 2 5 - -
Ante Vučemilović-Šimunović 13.06.1974 Croacia Croacia 2 3 1 -
Alon Yefet 01.09.1972 Israel Israel 2 2 - -
Anatoliy Abdula 12.11.1976 Ucrania Ucrania 1 3 - -
Vusal Aliyev 14.09.1970 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 3 - -
Yiannis Anastasiou 17.06.1980 Chipre Chipre 1 5 - -
Dennis Antamo 18.02.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 1 - - -
Aleksandrs Anufrijevs 08.01.1984 Letonia Letonia 1 5 - -
Marius Avram 09.08.1979 Rumania Rumania 1 3 - -
Firat Aydinus 25.10.1973 Turquía Turquía 1 2 - -
John Beaton 29.01.1982 Escocia Escocia 1 3 - 1
Espen Berntsen 12.05.1967 Noruega Noruega 1 - - -
Vladislav Bezborodov 15.01.1973 Rusia Rusia 1 2 - -
Sven Bindels 18.05.1979 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 1 7 - -
Tamás Bognár 18.11.1978 Hungría Hungría 1 2 - -
Marco Borg 16.09.1971 Malta Malta 1 6 - -
Alexandre Boucaut 10.10.1980 Bélgica Bélgica 1 1 - -
Sergey Boyko 30.06.1977 Ucrania Ucrania 1 1 - -
João Capela 07.08.1974 Portugal Portugal 1 6 - 1
Lars Christoffersen 14.10.1972 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 7 - -
Kevin Clancy 23.11.1983 Escocia Escocia 1 - - -
Mark Clattenburg 13.03.1975 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 7 1 -
Carlos Clos Gómez 30.06.1972 España España 1 3 - -
William Collum 18.01.1979 Escocia Escocia 1 2 - -
Raymond Crangle 03.07.1973 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 3 - -
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Montenegro Montenegro 1 3 - -
Sergey Dankovskiy 11.10.1978 Ucrania Ucrania 1 3 - -
Andrea De Marco 23.05.1973 Italia Italia 1 - - -
Mike Dean 02.07.1968 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 6 - 1
Sebastien Delférière 02.07.1981 Bélgica Bélgica 1 6 - -
Oleksandr Derdo 03.02.1979 Ucrania Ucrania 1 6 1 -
Vasilis Dimitriou 13.08.1977 Chipre Chipre 1 5 - -
Vadims Direktorenko 31.01.1981 Letonia Letonia 1 4 - -
Nerijus Dunauskas 26.06.1978 Lituania Lituania 1 4 - -
Jérome Efong Nzolo 21.09.1974 Bélgica Bélgica 1 3 - -
Jonas Eriksson 28.03.1974 Suecia Suecia 1 3 - -
David Fernández Borbalán 30.05.1973 España España 1 4 - -
Aleksander Gauzer 22.02.1975 Kazajistán Kazajistán 1 6 - -
Athanasios Giachos Grecia Grecia 1 6 - -
Vlado Glođović 08.11.1976 Serbia Serbia 1 7 - -
Duarte Gomes 16.01.1973 Portugal Portugal 1 6 1 -
Serdar Gözübüyük 29.10.1985 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 6 1 1
Orel Grinfeld 21.08.1981 Israel Israel 1 6 - -
Gerhard Grobelnik 10.07.1975 Austria Austria 1 5 1 -
Danilo Grujić 03.03.1980 Serbia Serbia 1 5 - -
Dag Hafsås 26.06.1973 Noruega Noruega 1 3 - -
Markus Hameter 11.04.1980 Austria Austria 1 4 - -
Nikolaj Hänni 02.03.1976 Suiza Suiza 1 7 1 -
Kenn Hansen 29.05.1980 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 1 - -
Alexander Harkam 17.11.1981 Austria Austria 1 7 - -
Þóroddur Hjaltalín 04.08.1977 Islandia Islandia 1 4 - -
Arnold Hunter 15.03.1979 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 3 - -
Adrien Jaccottet 19.07.1983 Suiza Suiza 1 4 - -
Jari Järvinen 15.10.1980 Finlandia Finlandia 1 7 - -
Lorenc Jemini 18.04.1974 Albania Albania 1 5 - -
Stefan Johannesson 22.11.1972 Suecia Suecia 1 5 - -
Michael Johansen 16.12.1975 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 3 - -
Ken Johnsen 28.07.1975 Noruega Noruega 1 8 1 -
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albania Albania 1 4 1 -
Boško Jovanetić 30.08.1973 Serbia Serbia 1 3 - -
Jovan Kaluđerovic 17.01.1977 Montenegro Montenegro 1 5 - -
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 2 - -
Alan Kelly 09.04.1975 Irlanda Irlanda 1 1 1 -
Sascha Kever 24.04.1975 Suiza Suiza 1 3 - -
Stephan Klossner 30.05.1981 Suiza Suiza 1 6 - -
Laurent Kopriwa 14.12.1983 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 1 5 - -
Aleksandar Kostadinov 09.10.1979 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 4 - -
István Kovács 16.09.1984 Rumania Rumania 1 6 1 -
Peter Kráľovič 05.06.1983 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 6 - -
Ivan Kružliak 24.03.1984 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 4 - -
Artyom Kuchin 15.12.1977 Kazajistán Kazajistán 1 6 - -
Jonathan Lardot 31.01.1984 Bélgica Bélgica 1 2 - -
Christopher Lautier 23.11.1972 Malta Malta 1 3 - -
Richard Liesveld 10.05.1973 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 2 - 2
João Lopes Ferreira 25.09.1967 Portugal Portugal 1 3 1 -
Adam Lyczmański 17.05.1980 Polonia Polonia 1 1 - -
Danny Makkelie 18.01.1983 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 6 - -
Szymon Marciniak 07.01.1981 Polonia Polonia 1 5 1 1
Andre Marriner 01.01.1971 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 5 1 -
Radek Matějek 05.02.1973 República Checa República Checa 1 - - -
Gediminas Mažeika 24.03.1978 Lituania Lituania 1 7 1 -
Steven McLean 01.04.1981 Escocia Escocia 1 4 - -
Dimitar Meckarovski 04.03.1975 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 1 1 - -
Florian Meyer 21.11.1968 Alemania Alemania 1 1 - -
Svein Moen 22.01.1979 Noruega Noruega 1 2 - -
Ádám Németh 28.11.1982 Hungría Hungría 1 3 - -
Christos Nicolaides 28.08.1975 Chipre Chipre 1 5 - -
Bas Nijhuis 12.01.1977 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 3 - -
Euan Norris 29.10.1977 Escocia Escocia 1 3 - -
Michael Oliver 20.02.1985 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 1 1 -
Daniele Orsato 23.11.1975 Italia Italia 1 5 - -
Halis Özkahya 30.05.1980 Turquía Turquía 1 4 - -
Tolga Özkalfa 22.02.1977 Turquía Turquía 1 5 - -
Bruno Paixão 18.05.1974 Portugal Portugal 1 5 - -
Marios Panayi 04.06.1980 Chipre Chipre 1 5 - -
Bardhyl Pashaj 01.02.1978 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 1 4 - -
Radu Petrescu 12.11.1982 Rumania Rumania 1 3 - -
Dawid Piasecki 22.02.1976 Polonia Polonia 1 6 - 1
Elmir Pilav 23.10.1980 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 1 4 - -
Clayton Pisani 31.07.1978 Malta Malta 1 5 - -
Nikola Popov 01.02.1983 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 1 - -
Igor Pristovnik 23.08.1975 Croacia Croacia 1 - - -
Lee Probert 13.08.1972 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 7 - 2
Pavle Radovanović 21.08.1975 Montenegro Montenegro 1 4 - -
Peter Rasmussen 15.10.1975 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 4 - -
Petur Reinert 28.02.1978 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé 1 2 - -
Chris Reisch 22.05.1985 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 1 3 - -
Nicola Rizzoli 05.10.1971 Italia Italia 1 7 1 -
Robert Rogers 12.11.1983 Irlanda Irlanda 1 5 - -
Eiko Saar 21.05.1981 Estonia Estonia 1 4 - -
Pavel Saliy 06.12.1967 Kazajistán Kazajistán 1 5 - -
Anar Salmanov 04.10.1980 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 2 - -
Igor Şaţchii 14.01.1972 Moldavia Moldavia 1 3 - -
Vitaliy Sevostsyanik 01.08.1980 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 1 1 - -
Denis Shcherbakov 07.08.1978 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 1 2 - -
Eitan Shmeulevitch 03.03.1978 Israel Israel 1 2 - -
Hubert Siejewicz 20.12.1974 Polonia Polonia 1 4 - -
Lasha Silagava 27.07.1976 Georgia Georgia 1 7 1 -
Sergejus Slyva 12.06.1957 Lituania Lituania 1 6 - -
Wim Smet 18.08.1982 Bélgica Bélgica 1 2 - -
Artur Soares Dias 14.07.1979 Portugal Portugal 1 2 1 -
Ilias Spathas 18.02.1980 Grecia Grecia 1 4 - -
Goran Spirkoski 16.05.1971 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 1 6 - 1
Aleksandar Stavrev 30.03.1977 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 1 4 - -
Ivaylo Stoyanov 28.03.1981 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 7 - -
Padraig Sutton 24.08.1977 Irlanda Irlanda 1 3 - -
Paolo Tagliavento 19.09.1972 Italia Italia 1 6 - -
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estonia Estonia 1 4 - -
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Letonia Letonia 1 3 - -
Stavros Tritsonis 30.11.1977 Grecia Grecia 1 4 - -
Richard Trutz 02.08.1971 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 4 - 1
Sergey Tsinkevich 19.09.1976 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 1 2 - -
Alberto Undiano Mallenco 08.10.1973 España España 1 3 - -
Giorgi Vadachkoria 08.06.1977 Georgia Georgia 1 4 - -
Jan Valášek 09.03.1977 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 5 - -
Paolo Valeri 16.05.1978 Italia Italia 1 6 - 1
Ognjen Valjić 20.09.1981 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 1 4 - -
Pol van Boekel 19.09.1975 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 3 - -
Ignasi Villamayor 29.07.1972 Andorra Andorra 1 3 - -
Vladimir Vnuk 23.11.1978 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 1 - -
Domagoj Vučkov 10.02.1976 Croacia Croacia 1 4 1 -
Milenko Vukadinović 28.02.1971 Serbia Serbia 1 4 - -
Mark Whitby 12.08.1973 Gales Gales 1 5 - 1
Luc Wouters 14.11.1969 Bélgica Bélgica 1 2 - -
Carlos Xistra 02.01.1974 Portugal Portugal 1 2 - -
Bülent Yildirim 01.03.1972 Turquía Turquía 1 1 - -
Yunus Yildirim 23.02.1970 Turquía Turquía 1 8 - 1
Georgi Yordanov 15.12.1973 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 4 1 -
Fariz Yusifov 28.01.1972 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 3 - -
Miroslav Zelinka 23.02.1981 República Checa República Checa 1 3 - -
Mitja Žganec 26.02.1983 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 4 - -
Felix Zwayer 19.05.1981 Alemania Alemania 1 2 - -
Fabio Galloni Italia Italia 0
Mauro Tonolini 30.03.1973 Italia Italia 0
Jean Yves Wicht 17.01.1980 Suiza Suiza 0
Asistencia 274 1044 40 32