» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Marius Avram 09.08.1979 Rumania Rumania 3 8 - -
István Kovács 16.09.1984 Rumania Rumania 3 19 - -
Craig Pawson 02.03.1979 Inglaterra Inglaterra 3 15 - 1
Tobias Stieler 02.07.1981 Alemania Alemania 3 19 - 2
Sándor Andó-Szabó 17.08.1979 Hungría Hungría 2 8 - 1
João Capela 07.08.1974 Portugal Portugal 2 9 1 -
Tony Chapron 23.04.1972 Francia Francia 2 5 - -
Kevin Clancy 23.11.1983 Escocia Escocia 2 9 - 1
Raymond Crangle 03.07.1973 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 2 6 - -
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Montenegro Montenegro 2 3 - -
Amaury Delerue 06.06.1977 Francia Francia 2 5 - 1
Oliver Drachta 15.05.1977 Austria Austria 2 7 1 -
Aleksey Eskov 07.09.1978 Rusia Rusia 2 7 - -
Bartosz Frankowski 26.09.1986 Polonia Polonia 2 9 - 1
Pawel Gil 28.06.1976 Polonia Polonia 2 12 - 1
Jesús Gil Manzano 04.02.1984 España España 2 6 - -
Serdar Gözübüyük 29.10.1985 Países Bajos Países Bajos 2 5 - -
Danilo Grujić 03.03.1980 Serbia Serbia 2 10 - -
Markus Hameter 11.04.1980 Austria Austria 2 9 - -
Tore Hansen 06.02.1978 Noruega Noruega 2 6 - -
Arnold Hunter 15.03.1979 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 2 7 - -
Sergey Ivanov 05.06.1984 Rusia Rusia 2 5 - -
Gunnar Jarl Jónsson 02.09.1983 Islandia Islandia 2 4 - -
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albania Albania 2 8 1 1
Stephan Klossner 30.05.1981 Suiza Suiza 2 5 - -
Laurent Kopriwa 14.12.1983 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 2 8 1 -
Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen 24.05.1983 Dinamarca Dinamarca 2 13 - -
Artyom Kuchin 15.12.1977 Kazajistán Kazajistán 2 6 - -
Liran Liany 24.05.1977 Israel Israel 2 6 - -
Gediminas Mažeika 24.03.1978 Lituania Lituania 2 7 - 1
Yuriy Mozharovsky 02.10.1976 Ucrania Ucrania 2 9 - 1
Ali Palabıyık 14.08.1981 Turquía Turquía 2 7 - -
Bojan Pandžić 13.03.1982 Suecia Suecia 2 8 - -
Radu Petrescu 12.11.1982 Rumania Rumania 2 11 - -
Radek Příhoda 25.03.1974 República Checa República Checa 2 11 - 1
Petur Reinert 28.02.1978 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé 2 8 - -
Sandro Schärer 06.06.1988 Suiza Suiza 2 8 - 1
Lasha Silagava 27.07.1976 Georgia Georgia 2 17 - 2
Baris Şimşek Turquía Turquía 2 8 - -
Ilias Spathas 18.02.1980 Grecia Grecia 2 8 - -
Daniel Stefański 07.07.1977 Polonia Polonia 2 6 1 -
Marijo Strahonja 21.08.1975 Croacia Croacia 2 13 - 1
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estonia Estonia 2 7 - -
Stavros Tritsonis 30.11.1977 Grecia Grecia 2 1 - -
Paolo Valeri 16.05.1978 Italia Italia 2 11 - -
Ognjen Valjić 20.09.1981 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 2 4 - -
Bart Vertenten 13.05.1988 Bélgica Bélgica 2 9 - 1
Vladimir Vnuk 23.11.1978 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 2 13 3 1
Tobias Welz 11.07.1977 Alemania Alemania 2 14 - 1
Miroslav Zelinka 23.02.1981 República Checa República Checa 2 12 - -
Anatoliy Zhabchenko 23.02.1979 Ucrania Ucrania 2 11 1 -
Äliyar Ağayev 17.10.1987 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 8 1 -
Mohammed Al Hakim 15.04.1985 Suecia Suecia 1 4 - -
Aleksandr Aliyev 17.04.1987 Kazajistán Kazajistán 1 2 - -
Sascha Amhof 04.03.1980 Suiza Suiza 1 4 - -
Dennis Antamo 18.02.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 1 6 - -
Aleksandrs Anufrijevs 08.01.1984 Letonia Letonia 1 9 1 -
Evgen Aranovskiy 13.10.1976 Ucrania Ucrania 1 1 - -
Petr Ardeleánu 14.12.1980 República Checa República Checa 1 3 - -
Adrian Azzopardi 05.04.1979 Malta Malta 1 - - -
Suren Baliyan 26.05.1980 Armenia Armenia 1 2 - -
Luca Banti 27.03.1974 Italia Italia 1 3 - -
John Beaton 29.01.1982 Escocia Escocia 1 4 - -
Ivan Bebek 30.05.1977 Croacia Croacia 1 6 - -
Vladislav Bezborodov 15.01.1973 Rusia Rusia 1 3 - -
Alain Bieri 13.03.1979 Suiza Suiza 1 3 - -
Kevin Blom 21.02.1974 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 3 - -
Tamás Bognár 18.11.1978 Hungría Hungría 1 - - -
Marco Borg 16.09.1971 Malta Malta 1 1 - -
Marcin Borski 13.04.1973 Polonia Polonia 1 9 - -
Alexandre Boucaut 10.10.1980 Bélgica Bélgica 1 2 - -
Sergey Boyko 30.06.1977 Ucrania Ucrania 1 6 - -
Ruddy Buquet 29.01.1977 Francia Francia 1 7 - 1
Carlos Clos Gómez 30.06.1972 España España 1 2 - -
Andrew Dallas 01.02.1983 Escocia Escocia 1 2 - -
Antonio Damato 15.08.1972 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Jorge de Sousa 18.09.1975 Portugal Portugal 1 1 - -
Carlos Del Cerro Grande 13.03.1976 España España 1 4 - -
Sebastien Delférière 02.07.1981 Bélgica Bélgica 1 4 - -
Oleksandr Derdo 03.02.1979 Ucrania Ucrania 1 3 - -
Serghei Derenov Moldavia Moldavia 1 4 - -
Vasilis Dimitriou 13.08.1977 Chipre Chipre 1 4 - -
Christian Dingert 14.07.1980 Alemania Alemania 1 8 - 1
Vadims Direktorenko 31.01.1981 Letonia Letonia 1 4 - -
Neil Doyle 29.04.1978 Irlanda Irlanda 1 3 - -
Svein Edvartsen 21.05.1979 Noruega Noruega 1 9 - 1
Andreas Ekberg 02.01.1985 Suecia Suecia 1 3 - -
Javier Estrada Fernández 27.01.1976 España España 1 1 - -
Simon Evans 13.10.1975 Gales Gales 1 8 - -
Ádám Farkas 02.01.1982 Hungría Hungría 1 4 - -
Fredy Fautrel 31.10.1971 Francia Francia 1 7 1 -
David Fernández Borbalán 30.05.1973 España España 1 6 - -
Marco Fritz 03.10.1977 Alemania Alemania 1 7 - -
Antony Gautier 19.11.1977 Francia Francia 1 8 - 1
Aleksander Gauzer 22.02.1975 Kazajistán Kazajistán 1 7 - -
Mattias Gestranius 07.06.1978 Finlandia Finlandia 1 2 - 1
Athanasios Giachos Grecia Grecia 1 3 - -
Vlado Glođović 08.11.1976 Serbia Serbia 1 3 - -
Hüseyin Göçek 30.11.1976 Turquía Turquía 1 7 - -
Duarte Gomes 16.01.1973 Portugal Portugal 1 8 - 1
Orel Grinfeld 21.08.1981 Israel Israel 1 3 - -
Marco Guida 07.06.1981 Italia Italia 1 3 - -
Dag Hafsås 26.06.1973 Noruega Noruega 1 5 - -
Tom Hagen 01.04.1978 Noruega Noruega 1 3 - -
Nikolaj Hänni 02.03.1976 Suiza Suiza 1 5 - -
Kenn Hansen 29.05.1980 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 5 1 -
Rahim Hasanov 08.02.1983 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 5 - 1
Ovidiu Haţegan 14.07.1980 Rumania Rumania 1 2 - -
Þóroddur Hjaltalín 04.08.1977 Islandia Islandia 1 3 - -
Zaven Hovhannisyan 31.07.1980 Armenia Armenia 1 1 - -
Milan Ilić 21.04.1988 Serbia Serbia 1 6 1 -
Denis Izmailov 25.12.1977 Kazajistán Kazajistán 1 3 - -
Adrien Jaccottet 19.07.1983 Suiza Suiza 1 5 1 -
Dejan Jakimovski 23.09.1985 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 1 3 - -
Edin Jakupović 01.07.1982 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 1 5 - -
Jari Järvinen 15.10.1980 Finlandia Finlandia 1 5 - -
Lorenc Jemini 18.04.1974 Albania Albania 1 4 - -
Stefan Johannesson 22.11.1972 Suecia Suecia 1 5 - -
Michael Johansen 16.12.1975 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 2 - -
Ken Johnsen 28.07.1975 Noruega Noruega 1 4 - -
Srđan Jovanović 09.04.1986 Serbia Serbia 1 4 - -
Fran Jović 13.06.1984 Croacia Croacia 1 7 - -
Matej Jug 25.09.1980 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 6 - -
Georgi Kabakov 22.02.1986 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 2 - -
Mete Kalkavan 17.08.1979 Turquía Turquía 1 2 - -
Charalambos Kalogeropoulos 10.03.1983 Grecia Grecia 1 5 - -
Jovan Kaluđerovic 17.01.1977 Montenegro Montenegro 1 4 - -
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 2 - -
Michail Koukoulakis 25.06.1975 Grecia Grecia 1 4 - -
Libor Kovařik 23.02.1976 República Checa República Checa 1 5 - -
Yaroslav Kozyk 03.11.1980 Ucrania Ucrania 1 6 1 -
Peter Kráľovič 05.06.1983 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 2 - 1
Tsvetan Krastev 03.12.1978 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 5 - -
Ivan Kružliak 24.03.1984 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 7 - -
Aleksey Kulbakov 27.12.1979 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 1 5 - -
Nicolas Laforge 21.12.1986 Bélgica Bélgica 1 3 - 2
Erik Lambrechts 17.09.1984 Bélgica Bélgica 1 6 - -
Jonathan Lardot 31.01.1984 Bélgica Bélgica 1 5 - -
Harald Lechner 30.07.1982 Austria Austria 1 6 1 1
Michael Lerjéus 18.06.1973 Suecia Suecia 1 7 - 1
Richard Liesveld 10.05.1973 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 4 - -
Jens Maae 10.03.1982 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 4 - -
Bobby Madden 25.10.1978 Escocia Escocia 1 7 - -
Danny Makkelie 18.01.1983 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 1 - -
Orkhan Mammadov 00.00.1985 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 3 - -
Bryn Markham-Jones 02.11.1986 Gales Gales 1 5 - -
Andre Marriner 01.01.1971 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 4 - -
Timothy Marshall 08.07.1988 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 2 1 1
Juan Martínez Munuera 13.07.1982 España España 1 4 - -
Tiago Martins 29.05.1980 Portugal Portugal 1 3 - -
Davide Massa 15.07.1981 Italia Italia 1 3 - -
Paul McLaughlin 08.12.1979 Irlanda Irlanda 1 4 - -
Steven McLean 01.04.1981 Escocia Escocia 1 7 1 -
Dimitar Meckarovski 04.03.1975 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 1 2 - -
Vitaliy Meshkov 08.04.1983 Rusia Rusia 1 3 1 -
Fábián Mihály 05.03.1980 Hungría Hungría 1 7 1 1
Benoît Millot 10.01.1982 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
Dumitri Muntean 10.04.1985 Moldavia Moldavia 1 4 - -
Tomasz Musiał 19.02.1981 Polonia Polonia 1 6 - -
Bas Nijhuis 12.01.1977 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 6 - -
Aleksey Nikolaev 01.08.1971 Rusia Rusia 1 6 - -
Ola Nilsen 20.02.1986 Noruega Noruega 1 2 - -
Daniele Orsato 23.11.1975 Italia Italia 1 1 - -
Dominik Ouschan 28.01.1984 Austria Austria 1 5 - -
Halis Özkahya 30.05.1980 Turquía Turquía 1 1 - -
Tolga Özkalfa 22.02.1977 Turquía Turquía 1 3 - -
Erez Papir 15.09.1980 Israel Israel 1 5 - -
Andreas Pappas 02.03.1978 Grecia Grecia 1 6 1 -
Bardhyl Pashaj 01.02.1978 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 1 2 - -
Tihomir Pejin 11.10.1983 Croacia Croacia 1 4 - -
Irfan Peljto 18.07.1984 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 1 1 - -
Clayton Pisani 31.07.1978 Malta Malta 1 1 1 -
Nikola Popov 01.02.1983 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 10 1 -
Anders Poulsen 04.06.1981 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 5 - 1
Lee Probert 13.08.1972 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 7 - 2
Zbynek Proske 02.06.1981 República Checa República Checa 1 4 - -
Paweł Raczkowski 10.05.1983 Polonia Polonia 1 7 - -
Pavle Radovanović 21.08.1975 Montenegro Montenegro 1 2 - -
Nicolas Rainville 18.03.1982 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
Roy Reinshreiber 28.06.1980 Israel Israel 1 4 - 1
Robert Rogers 12.11.1983 Irlanda Irlanda 1 10 - -
Eiko Saar 21.05.1981 Estonia Estonia 1 7 - -
Robert Schörgenhofer 21.02.1973 Austria Austria 1 7 - -
Manuel Schüttengruber 20.07.1983 Austria Austria 1 4 - -
Denis Shcherbakov 07.08.1978 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 1 3 - -
Anasthasios Sidiropoulos 09.08.1979 Grecia Grecia 1 6 - -
Sergejus Slyva 12.06.1957 Lituania Lituania 1 8 - -
Mervyn Smyth 06.05.1976 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 6 - -
Artur Soares Dias 14.07.1979 Portugal Portugal 1 7 - -
Ivaylo Stoyanov 28.03.1981 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 3 - -
Martin Strömbergsson 01.04.1977 Suecia Suecia 1 3 - -
Padraig Sutton 24.08.1977 Irlanda Irlanda 1 4 - -
Paolo Tagliavento 19.09.1972 Italia Italia 1 6 - -
Anthony Taylor 20.10.1978 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 8 - -
Alexandru Tean 05.08.1983 Moldavia Moldavia 1 2 - -
Stanislav Todorov 07.09.1976 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 4 - -
Leontios Trattou 11.02.1973 Chipre Chipre 1 6 - 1
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Letonia Letonia 1 4 - -
Alexandru Tudor 13.09.1971 Rumania Rumania 1 10 - -
Clément Turpin 16.05.1982 Francia Francia 1 5 - -
Michael Tykgaard 07.06.1977 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 7 - -
Alberto Undiano Mallenco 08.10.1973 España España 1 9 - -
István Vad II. 30.05.1979 Hungría Hungría 1 5 1 -
Giorgi Vadachkoria 08.06.1977 Georgia Georgia 1 4 - -
Pol van Boekel 19.09.1975 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 5 - -
Fábio Veríssimo 26.12.1982 Portugal Portugal 1 3 - 1
Mikhail Vilkov 10.07.1979 Rusia Rusia 1 7 1 -
Slavko Vinčić 25.11.1979 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 7 - -
Ante Vučemilović-Šimunović 13.06.1974 Croacia Croacia 1 7 - -
Domagoj Vučkov 10.02.1976 Croacia Croacia 1 3 - -
Carlos Xistra 02.01.1974 Portugal Portugal 1 5 - -
Nikolay Yordanov 13.01.1975 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 5 2 -
Mitja Žganec 26.02.1983 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 6 - -
Felix Zwayer 19.05.1981 Alemania Alemania 1 4 - -
Vilhjálmur Alvar Þórarinsson 00.00.1985 Islandia Islandia 1 3 - -
Asistencia 270 1178 28 39