» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Mattias Gestranius 07.06.1978 Finlandia Finlandia 3 11 2 1
Anatoliy Abdula 12.11.1976 Ucrania Ucrania 2 10 1 -
Mohammed Al Hakim 15.04.1985 Suecia Suecia 2 12 - -
Petr Ardeleánu 14.12.1980 República Checa República Checa 2 4 - -
Marius Avram 09.08.1979 Rumania Rumania 2 6 - -
Alain Bieri 13.03.1979 Suiza Suiza 2 9 - -
Alexandre Boucaut 10.10.1980 Bélgica Bélgica 2 9 1 -
Kevin Clancy 23.11.1983 Escocia Escocia 2 6 1 -
Sebastian Colţescu 06.05.1977 Rumania Rumania 2 4 - -
Nenad Đokić 14.07.1979 Serbia Serbia 2 8 - -
Ádám Farkas 02.01.1982 Hungría Hungría 2 2 - -
Bartosz Frankowski 26.09.1986 Polonia Polonia 2 9 - -
Orel Grinfeld 21.08.1981 Israel Israel 2 12 - -
Marco Guida 07.06.1981 Italia Italia 2 9 - -
Markus Hameter 11.04.1980 Austria Austria 2 6 - 1
Tore Hansen 06.02.1978 Noruega Noruega 2 12 - -
Alexander Harkam 17.11.1981 Austria Austria 2 7 1 -
Dennis Higler 30.09.1985 Países Bajos Países Bajos 2 9 - -
Arnold Hunter 15.03.1979 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 2 8 - 1
Adrien Jaccottet 19.07.1983 Suiza Suiza 2 8 - -
Gunnar Jarl Jónsson 02.09.1983 Islandia Islandia 2 6 - -
Keith Kennedy 27.06.1991 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 2 13 - -
Georgios Kominis 00.00.1980 Grecia Grecia 2 14 - -
Laurent Kopriwa 14.12.1983 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 2 6 - -
Artyom Kuchin 15.12.1977 Kazajistán Kazajistán 2 9 - 1
Erik Lambrechts 17.09.1984 Bélgica Bélgica 2 10 - -
François Letexier 23.04.1989 Francia Francia 2 7 - -
Kirill Levnikov 11.02.1984 Rusia Rusia 2 11 1 -
Martin Lundby 20.05.1986 Noruega Noruega 2 9 1 -
Jens Maae 10.03.1982 Dinamarca Dinamarca 2 5 1 1
Juan Martínez Munuera 13.07.1982 España España 2 5 - -
Dimitar Meckarovski 04.03.1975 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 2 7 1 -
Hugo Miguel 16.01.1977 Portugal Portugal 2 9 - 1
Antti Munukka 03.03.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 2 7 - -
Tomasz Musiał 19.02.1981 Polonia Polonia 2 2 - -
Halis Özkahya 30.05.1980 Turquía Turquía 2 8 - -
Ali Palabıyık 14.08.1981 Turquía Turquía 2 4 - -
Bojan Pandžić 13.03.1982 Suecia Suecia 2 8 - -
Erez Papir 15.09.1980 Israel Israel 2 9 - -
Nikola Popov 01.02.1983 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 5 - -
Pavle Radovanović 21.08.1975 Montenegro Montenegro 2 6 - -
Nicolas Rainville 18.03.1982 Francia Francia 2 9 1 -
Donatas Rumšas 21.03.1988 Lituania Lituania 2 8 - -
Frank Schneider 11.05.1979 Francia Francia 2 5 - 1
Eitan Shmeulevitch 03.03.1978 Israel Israel 2 11 - -
Aleksandar Stavrev 30.03.1977 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 2 9 - -
Ivaylo Stoyanov 28.03.1981 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 7 - -
Leontios Trattou 11.02.1973 Chipre Chipre 2 11 - -
Michael Tykgaard 07.06.1977 Dinamarca Dinamarca 2 5 - -
Alper Ulusoy 05.10.1981 Turquía Turquía 2 12 - -
Bart Vertenten 13.05.1988 Bélgica Bélgica 2 4 - -
Mario Zebec 24.09.1982 Croacia Croacia 2 10 - -
Vilhjálmur Alvar Þórarinsson 00.00.1985 Islandia Islandia 2 9 - -
Aleksandr Aliyev 17.04.1987 Kazajistán Kazajistán 1 3 - -
Sascha Amhof 04.03.1980 Suiza Suiza 1 4 - -
Sándor Andó-Szabó 17.08.1979 Hungría Hungría 1 4 - 1
Dennis Antamo 18.02.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 1 2 - -
Aleksandrs Anufrijevs 08.01.1984 Letonia Letonia 1 7 - 1
Evgen Aranovskiy 13.10.1976 Ucrania Ucrania 1 2 1 -
Alexandros Aretopoulos 00.00.1979 Grecia Grecia 1 5 - -
Furkat Atazhanov 30.08.1986 Kazajistán Kazajistán 1 4 - -
Deniz Aytekin 21.07.1978 Alemania Alemania 1 4 - -
Mikola Balakin 05.01.1989 Ucrania Ucrania 1 - 1 -
Suren Baliyan 26.05.1980 Armenia Armenia 1 8 - -
Veaceslav Banari 01.02.1975 Moldavia Moldavia 1 4 - -
Luca Banti 27.03.1974 Italia Italia 1 2 - 1
Jason Lee Barcelo 16.01.1980 Gibraltar Gibraltar 1 4 - -
Benoît Bastien 17.04.1983 Francia Francia 1 3 - -
John Beaton 29.01.1982 Escocia Escocia 1 6 - -
Ivan Bebek 30.05.1977 Croacia Croacia 1 6 1 -
Vladislav Bezborodov 15.01.1973 Rusia Rusia 1 4 - -
Kevin Blom 21.02.1974 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 6 - -
Tamás Bognár 18.11.1978 Hungría Hungría 1 4 - -
Sergey Boyko 30.06.1977 Ucrania Ucrania 1 4 - -
Ruddy Buquet 29.01.1977 Francia Francia 1 5 - -
Jørgen Burchardt 30.11.1982 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 2 1 -
João Capela 07.08.1974 Portugal Portugal 1 3 - -
Tony Chapron 23.04.1972 Francia Francia 1 3 - -
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Montenegro Montenegro 1 2 - -
Andrew Dallas 01.02.1983 Escocia Escocia 1 4 - -
Bastian Dankert 09.06.1980 Alemania Alemania 1 5 - -
Jorge de Sousa 18.09.1975 Portugal Portugal 1 4 - -
Carlos Del Cerro Grande 13.03.1976 España España 1 6 - -
Amaury Delerue 06.06.1977 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
Sebastien Delférière 02.07.1981 Bélgica Bélgica 1 5 - -
Oleksandr Derdo 03.02.1979 Ucrania Ucrania 1 3 - -
Artur Dias 14.07.1979 Portugal Portugal 1 7 - -
Vasilis Dimitriou 13.08.1977 Chipre Chipre 1 6 - -
Christian Dingert 14.07.1980 Alemania Alemania 1 7 2 -
Neil Doyle 29.04.1978 Irlanda Irlanda 1 4 1 1
Oliver Drachta 15.05.1977 Austria Austria 1 5 - -
Alain Durieux 02.08.1985 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 1 4 - -
Espen Eskås 24.06.1988 Noruega Noruega 1 5 - -
Aleksey Eskov 07.09.1978 Rusia Rusia 1 6 - -
Simon Evans 13.10.1975 Gales Gales 1 6 1 -
Trustin Farrugia Cann 00.00.1985 Malta Malta 1 5 - -
Horațiu Fesnic 17.10.1989 Rumania Rumania 1 6 - -
Marco Fritz 03.10.1977 Alemania Alemania 1 6 - -
George Găman 27.05.1985 Rumania Rumania 1 5 - -
Antony Gautier 19.11.1977 Francia Francia 1 5 - -
Pawel Gil 28.06.1976 Polonia Polonia 1 5 - -
Jesús Gil Manzano 04.02.1984 España España 1 3 - -
Filip Glova 00.00.1988 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 5 - -
Luís Godinho 18.11.1985 Portugal Portugal 1 - - -
Aleksandrs Golubevs 29.08.1981 Letonia Letonia 1 1 - -
Iwan Griffith 26.08.1988 Gales Gales 1 5 - 1
Nikolaj Hänni 02.03.1976 Suiza Suiza 1 4 - -
Robert Harvey 09.09.1988 Irlanda Irlanda 1 3 - 1
Rahim Hasanov 08.02.1983 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 1 - -
Robert Hennessy 08.12.1990 Irlanda Irlanda 1 4 - -
Zaven Hovhannisyan 31.07.1980 Armenia Armenia 1 5 - -
Massimiliano Irrati 27.06.1979 Italia Italia 1 5 - -
Dejan Jakimovski 23.09.1985 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 1 7 - -
Krzysztof Jakubik 20.07.1983 Polonia Polonia 1 2 - -
Edin Jakupović 01.07.1982 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 1 4 - -
Jari Järvinen 15.10.1980 Finlandia Finlandia 1 2 - -
Stefan Johannesson 22.11.1972 Suecia Suecia 1 4 - -
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albania Albania 1 2 - -
Srđan Jovanović 09.04.1986 Serbia Serbia 1 7 - -
Fran Jović 13.06.1984 Croacia Croacia 1 3 1 -
Matej Jug 25.09.1980 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 5 - -
Georgi Kabakov 22.02.1986 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 2 - -
Mete Kalkavan 17.08.1979 Turquía Turquía 1 4 - -
Jovan Kaluđerovic 17.01.1977 Montenegro Montenegro 1 1 - -
Ferenc Karakó 06.04.1983 Hungría Hungría 1 3 - -
Sergey Karasev 12.06.1979 Rusia Rusia 1 3 - -
Viktor Kassai 10.09.1975 Hungría Hungría 1 6 1 -
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 7 1 -
Peter Kjærsgaard-Andersen 30.04.1984 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 3 2 -
Stephan Klossner 30.05.1981 Suiza Suiza 1 8 - -
István Kovács 16.09.1984 Rumania Rumania 1 2 - -
Peter Kráľovič 05.06.1983 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 3 1 -
Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen 24.05.1983 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 6 1 -
Giorgi Kruashvili 29.05.1986 Georgia Georgia 1 4 - -
Ivan Kružliak 24.03.1984 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 3 - -
Aleksey Kulbakov 27.12.1979 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 1 4 - -
Georgios Kyzas 06.10.1980 Grecia Grecia 1 3 - 2
Nicolas Laforge 21.12.1986 Bélgica Bélgica 1 2 - -
Sergey Lapochkin 28.04.1981 Rusia Rusia 1 3 - -
Harald Lechner 30.07.1982 Austria Austria 1 2 - -
Liran Liany 24.05.1977 Israel Israel 1 8 - -
Barbeno Luca 26.07.1981 San Marino San Marino 1 6 1 -
Manfredas Lukjančukas 13.11.1991 Lituania Lituania 1 5 - -
Bobby Madden 25.10.1978 Escocia Escocia 1 3 - -
Bobby Madley 06.10.1985 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 3 - -
Stavros Mantalos 00.00.1980 Grecia Grecia 1 3 1 -
Boris Marhefka 27.07.1987 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 2 - -
Bryn Markham-Jones 02.11.1986 Gales Gales 1 4 - -
Andre Marriner 01.01.1971 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 4 1 -
Timothy Marshall 08.07.1988 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 3 - -
Tiago Martins 29.05.1980 Portugal Portugal 1 7 - -
Demetrios Masias 00.00.1981 Chipre Chipre 1 4 - -
Alexey Matyunin 16.03.1982 Rusia Rusia 1 6 - -
Gediminas Mažeika 24.03.1978 Lituania Lituania 1 6 - -
Paul McLaughlin 08.12.1979 Irlanda Irlanda 1 6 - -
Ian McNabb 06.05.1985 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 3 - -
Halil Meler 01.08.1986 Turquía Turquía 1 4 - -
Yuriy Mozharovsky 02.10.1976 Ucrania Ucrania 1 2 1 -
Dumitru Muntean 10.04.1985 Moldavia Moldavia 1 7 - -
Ville Nevalainen 20.10.1984 Finlandia Finlandia 1 7 - -
Christos Nicolaides 28.08.1975 Chipre Chipre 1 2 - -
Bas Nijhuis 12.01.1977 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 3 - -
Bojan Nikolić 24.10.1979 Serbia Serbia 1 1 - -
Ola Nilsen 20.02.1986 Noruega Noruega 1 4 - -
Genc Nuza 21.04.1989 Kosovo Kosovo 1 6 - -
Glenn Nyberg 12.10.1988 Suecia Suecia 1 2 - -
Rade Obrenović 28.08.1990 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 5 - -
Michal Očenáš 07.01.1991 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 1 - -
Michael Oliver 20.02.1985 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 5 - -
Pavel Orel 11.10.1988 República Checa República Checa 1 4 - -
Anastasios Papapetrou 13.01.1985 Grecia Grecia 1 1 - -
Omar Pashayev 28.03.1988 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 2 - -
Craig Pawson 02.03.1979 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 2 - -
Tihomir Pejin 11.10.1983 Croacia Croacia 1 3 - -
Irfan Peljto 18.07.1984 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 1 3 - -
João Pinheiro 04.01.1988 Portugal Portugal 1 4 - -
Clayton Pisani 31.07.1978 Malta Malta 1 2 1 -
Anders Poulsen 04.06.1981 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 4 - -
Radek Příhoda 25.03.1974 República Checa República Checa 1 2 - -
Zbynek Proske 02.06.1981 República Checa República Checa 1 4 - -
Paweł Raczkowski 10.05.1983 Polonia Polonia 1 9 - -
Petur Reinert 28.02.1978 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé 1 1 - -
Don Robertson 01.01.1987 Escocia Escocia 1 1 1 -
Daniyar Sakhi 08.01.1991 Kazajistán Kazajistán 1 2 - -
Fedayi San 11.11.1981 Suiza Suiza 1 4 - -
José Sánchez Martínez 03.10.1983 España España 1 4 1 -
Alan Sant 16.08.1980 Malta Malta 1 3 - -
Sandro Schärer 06.06.1988 Suiza Suiza 1 7 - 1
Robert Schörgenhofer 21.02.1973 Austria Austria 1 7 - -
Manuel Schüttengruber 20.07.1983 Austria Austria 1 2 - -
Denis Shcherbakov 07.08.1978 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 1 3 - -
Kai Steen 06.05.1985 Noruega Noruega 1 3 - -
Daniel Stefański 07.07.1977 Polonia Polonia 1 2 - -
Tobias Stieler 02.07.1981 Alemania Alemania 1 10 - -
Roomer Tarajev 31.01.1980 Estonia Estonia 1 8 1 -
Anthony Taylor 20.10.1978 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 4 - -
Alexandru Tean 05.08.1983 Moldavia Moldavia 1 3 - -
Luis Teixeira 23.03.1987 Portugal Portugal 1 3 - -
Craig Thomson 20.06.1972 Escocia Escocia 1 5 - -
Stanislav Todorov 07.09.1976 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 6 1 -
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estonia Estonia 1 2 - -
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Letonia Letonia 1 4 - -
Sergey Tsinkevich 19.09.1976 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 1 3 - -
István Vad II. 30.05.1979 Hungría Hungría 1 6 1 -
Giorgi Vadachkoria 08.06.1977 Georgia Georgia 1 5 - -
Paolo Valeri 16.05.1978 Italia Italia 1 1 - 1
Ognjen Valjić 20.09.1981 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 1 7 - -
Aleksandar Vasić 14.09.1976 Serbia Serbia 1 1 - -
Fábio Veríssimo 26.12.1982 Portugal Portugal 1 6 - -
Mikhail Vilkov 10.07.1979 Rusia Rusia 1 2 - -
Slavko Vinčić 25.11.1979 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 2 - -
Carlos Xistra 02.01.1974 Portugal Portugal 1 1 - -
Miroslav Zelinka 23.02.1981 República Checa República Checa 1 - - -
Anatoliy Zhabchenko 23.02.1979 Ucrania Ucrania 1 4 - -
Kenneth Hennessy 19.08.1975 Irlanda Irlanda 0
Asistencia 268 1060 36 17