» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Mohammed Al Hakim 15.04.1985 Suecia Suecia 2 - - -
Aleksandr Aliyev 17.04.1987 Kazajistán Kazajistán 2 4 1 -
Sascha Amhof 04.03.1980 Suiza Suiza 2 - - -
Sándor Andó-Szabó 17.08.1979 Hungría Hungría 2 - - -
Adrian Azzopardi 05.04.1979 Malta Malta 2 - - -
Suren Baliyan 26.05.1980 Armenia Armenia 2 - - -
Benoît Bastien 17.04.1983 Francia Francia 2 - - -
Sven Bindels 18.05.1979 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 2 - - -
Sebastian Colţescu 06.05.1977 Rumania Rumania 2 - - -
Andrew Dallas 01.02.1983 Escocia Escocia 2 - - -
Oleksandr Derdo 03.02.1979 Ucrania Ucrania 2 9 - -
Nerijus Dunauskas 26.06.1978 Lituania Lituania 2 - - -
Alain Durieux 02.08.1985 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 2 2 - -
Svein Edvartsen 21.05.1979 Noruega Noruega 2 - - -
Ádám Farkas 02.01.1982 Hungría Hungría 2 - - -
Athanasios Giachos Grecia Grecia 2 - - -
Orel Grinfeld 21.08.1981 Israel Israel 2 - - -
Danilo Grujić 03.03.1980 Serbia Serbia 2 - - -
Milan Ilić 21.04.1988 Serbia Serbia 2 1 - -
Sergey Ivanov 05.06.1984 Rusia Rusia 2 - - -
Denis Izmailov 25.12.1977 Kazajistán Kazajistán 2 - - -
Edin Jakupović 01.07.1982 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 2 - - -
Jari Järvinen 15.10.1980 Finlandia Finlandia 2 - - -
Gunnar Jarl Jónsson 02.09.1983 Islandia Islandia 2 - - -
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albania Albania 2 - - -
Srđan Jovanović 09.04.1986 Serbia Serbia 2 - - -
Mete Kalkavan 17.08.1979 Turquía Turquía 2 - - -
Charalambos Kalogeropoulos 10.03.1983 Grecia Grecia 2 - - -
Jovan Kaluđerovic 17.01.1977 Montenegro Montenegro 2 - - -
Laurent Kopriwa 14.12.1983 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 2 - - -
Peter Kráľovič 05.06.1983 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 2 - - -
Tsvetan Krastev 03.12.1978 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 - - -
Giorgi Kruashvili 29.05.1986 Georgia Georgia 2 - - -
Nicolas Laforge 21.12.1986 Bélgica Bélgica 2 10 - -
Erik Lambrechts 17.09.1984 Bélgica Bélgica 2 - - -
Orkhan Mammadov 00.00.1985 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 2 - - -
Timothy Marshall 08.07.1988 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 2 6 - -
Demetrios Masias 00.00.1981 Chipre Chipre 2 - - -
Davide Massa 15.07.1981 Italia Italia 2 - - -
Fábián Mihály 05.03.1980 Hungría Hungría 2 - - -
Dumitri Muntean 10.04.1985 Moldavia Moldavia 2 - - -
Tomasz Musiał 19.02.1981 Polonia Polonia 2 - - -
Christos Nicolaides 28.08.1975 Chipre Chipre 2 - - -
Ola Nilsen 20.02.1986 Noruega Noruega 2 3 - 1
Dominik Ouschan 28.01.1984 Austria Austria 2 - - -
Ali Palabıyık 14.08.1981 Turquía Turquía 2 9 1 -
Bojan Pandžić 13.03.1982 Suecia Suecia 2 - - -
Erez Papir 15.09.1980 Israel Israel 2 - - -
Tihomir Pejin 11.10.1983 Croacia Croacia 2 - - -
Irfan Peljto 18.07.1984 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 2 - - -
Clayton Pisani 31.07.1978 Malta Malta 2 - - -
Anders Poulsen 04.06.1981 Dinamarca Dinamarca 2 - - -
Zbynek Proske 02.06.1981 República Checa República Checa 2 4 - -
Robert Rogers 12.11.1983 Irlanda Irlanda 2 - - -
Anar Salmanov 04.10.1980 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 2 - - -
Sandro Schärer 06.06.1988 Suiza Suiza 2 4 - -
Manuel Schüttengruber 20.07.1983 Austria Austria 2 - - -
Mervyn Smyth 06.05.1976 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 2 - - -
Padraig Sutton 24.08.1977 Irlanda Irlanda 2 - - -
Roomer Tarajev 31.01.1980 Estonia Estonia 2 - - -
Alexandru Tean 05.08.1983 Moldavia Moldavia 2 - - -
Fábio Veríssimo 26.12.1982 Portugal Portugal 2 - - -
Vilhjálmur Alvar Þórarinsson 00.00.1985 Islandia Islandia 2 - - -
Asistencia 126 52 2 1