» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Charles Agius 02.12.1955 Malta Malta 2 12 - 1
Gheorge Constantin 23.04.1951 Rumania Rumania 2 4 - -
Georg Dardenne 14.01.1959 Alemania Alemania 2 5 - -
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 2 5 - -
Oğuz Sarvan 18.04.1955 Turquía Turquía 2 1 - -
Daood Suheil 25.05.1951 Israel Israel 2 10 2 -
Jan Wegereef 17.01.1962 Países Bajos Países Bajos 2 10 - 2
Hermann Albrecht 01.09.1961 Alemania Alemania 1 4 - -
Sergey Anokhin 10.11.1951 Rusia Rusia 1 6 - -
Juan Ansuategui Roca 27.08.1956 España España 1 3 - -
John Ashman 18.03.1955 Gales Gales 1 3 - -
Jürgen Aust 30.01.1960 Alemania Alemania 1 - - -
Branimir Babarogić 07.03.1951 Serbia Serbia 1 3 - -
Lucílio Batista 26.04.1965 Portugal Portugal 1 6 - -
Livio Bazzoli 14.02.1956 Italia Italia 1 - - -
Roland Beck 28.09.1959 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 2 - -
Bohdan Benedik 04.07.1954 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 4 - -
Mateo Beusan 10.03.1951 Croacia Croacia 1 3 - -
Vahap Beyaz 24.07.1954 Turquía Turquía 1 4 - -
Taras Bezoubiak 25.07.1955 Rusia Rusia 1 4 - -
Eric Blareau 25.10.1958 Bélgica Bélgica 1 4 - -
Veselin Bogdanov Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 3 - -
Robert Boggi 08.06.1955 Italia Italia 1 1 - -
Sergejs Braga 22.03.1962 Letonia Letonia 1 2 - -
Stefano Braschi 06.06.1957 Italia Italia 1 3 - 1
Andrey Butenko 02.05.1954 Rusia Rusia 1 2 - -
Tudor Cepoi 03.08.1957 Moldavia Moldavia 1 1 - -
Claude Colombo 01.10.1960 Francia Francia 1 6 - -
Jorge Coroado 23.03.1956 Portugal Portugal 1 8 1 -
Dan Dragoş Crăciun Rumania Rumania 1 2 - -
Darko Cvitković 30.04.1954 Croacia Croacia 1 2 - -
Patrick Dempsey Irlanda Irlanda 1 - - -
Claude Détruche 27.06.1954 Suiza Suiza 1 6 1 2
Stuart Dougal 06.11.1962 Escocia Escocia 1 3 - -
Algirdas Dubinskas 11.02.1958 Lituania Lituania 1 3 - -
Paul Durkin 15.08.1955 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 3 - -
Slavoljub Ðorđević Serbia Serbia 1 5 - -
Lennart Elofsson Suecia Suecia 1 5 - -
Juan Fernández Marin 03.12.1957 España España 1 2 - -
Anders Frisk 18.02.1963 Suecia Suecia 1 5 - 3
Lutz-Michael Fröhlich 02.10.1957 Alemania Alemania 1 3 - -
Ladislav Gádoši 03.05.1950 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 3 - -
Pascal Garibian 22.03.1961 Francia Francia 1 8 - -
Gerd Grabher 02.11.1953 Austria Austria 1 6 - -
Celino Gracia Redondo 14.04.1957 España España 1 6 1 -
Otar Guntadze 00.00.1957 Georgia Georgia 1 1 - -
Rémi Harrel 03.09.1954 Francia Francia 1 5 - -
Terje Hauge 05.10.1965 Noruega Noruega 1 1 - -
Vladimir Hriňák 25.02.1965 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 5 - 1
Luc Huyghe 21.11.1960 Bélgica Bélgica 1 1 - -
Aron Huzu 23.03.1953 Rumania Rumania 1 5 - 1
Karol Ihring 08.01.1953 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 - - -
Leslie Irvine 23.06.1958 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 3 - -
Lassin Isaksen 21.01.1961 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé 1 2 - -
Pavlín Jirků 17.09.1956 República Checa República Checa 1 4 - -
Attila Juhos 01.04.1962 Hungría Hungría 1 3 - -
Srečko Kandare Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 7 - -
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Chipre Chipre 1 2 - 1
Jarmo Karhunen 12.12.1960 Finlandia Finlandia 1 3 - -
George Keatley Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 2 - -
Sven Kjelbrott 02.10.1959 Noruega Noruega 1 3 - 1
Amit Klein 18.06.1962 Israel Israel 1 3 - 1
Vanco Kocev Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 1 2 - -
Ilkka Koho 10.03.1958 Finlandia Finlandia 1 6 - -
Yevi Kollari Albania Albania 1 5 - -
Marek Kowalczyk 02.01.1957 Polonia Polonia 1 7 - 1
Claus Bo Larsen 28.10.1965 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 1 - -
Jørn Larsen 12.06.1955 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 1 - -
Brian Lawlor 31.01.1963 Gales Gales 1 - - -
Philippe Leduc 18.06.1952 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
Peter Lerchenmüller 28.04.1958 Austria Austria 1 1 - -
Miroslav Liba 04.12.1958 República Checa República Checa 1 1 - 2
Loizos Loizou 27.02.1959 Chipre Chipre 1 3 - -
Hugo Luijten 18.12.1957 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 5 - -
Merab Malagurazde 31.07.1965 Georgia Georgia 1 4 - -
Michael McCurry 04.06.1964 Escocia Escocia 1 4 - -
Fernand Meese 05.11.1954 Bélgica Bélgica 1 - - -
Vasyl Melnichuk 18.02.1957 Ucrania Ucrania 1 4 - -
Vítor Melo Pereira 21.04.1957 Portugal Portugal 1 9 - -
Alfred Micallef 00.00.1955 Malta Malta 1 5 - 1
Ľuboš Micheľ 16.05.1968 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 5 - -
Tomasz Mikulski 21.06.1968 Polonia Polonia 1 4 - -
Mitko Mitrev 20.04.1952 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 3 - -
Dimitar Momirov 08.06.1951 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 2 - -
Werner Müller 20.11.1951 Suiza Suiza 1 5 - -
Karen Nalbandyan 27.08.1964 Armenia Armenia 1 3 - -
Marcello Nicchi 18.05.1953 Italia Italia 1 2 1 1
Karl-Erik Nilsson 06.05.1957 Suecia Suecia 1 2 - 1
José Núñez Manrique 01.10.1953 España España 1 2 - -
Richard O'Hanlon 20.10.1955 Irlanda Irlanda 1 5 - -
Eyjölfur Ólafsson 27.06.1953 Islandia Islandia 1 1 - -
Valeri Onufer 10.02.1954 Ucrania Ucrania 1 5 - 1
Vladimir Ovchinnikov 31.03.1951 Rusia Rusia 1 3 - -
Mika Peltola 10.04.1963 Finlandia Finlandia 1 5 - -
Sándor Piller 24.04.1962 Hungría Hungría 1 6 - -
Konrad Plautz 16.10.1964 Austria Austria 1 3 - -
Graham Poll 29.07.1963 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 4 - 1
Salem Prolic 25.03.1955 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 1 4 1 -
Zbigniew Przesmycki 26.07.1951 Polonia Polonia 1 4 - -
Sándor Puhl 14.07.1955 Hungría Hungría 1 2 - -
Marnix Sandra 16.09.1952 Bélgica Bélgica 1 2 - -
Andreas Schluchter 03.08.1957 Suiza Suiza 1 3 - -
Manfred Schüttengruber 19.01.1960 Austria Austria 1 1 - -
Sergey Shmolik 12.01.1965 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 1 3 - -
Jon Skjervold 13.09.1957 Noruega Noruega 1 3 - -
Sergejus Slyva 12.06.1957 Lituania Lituania 1 - - -
Alan Snoddy 29.03.1955 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 3 - -
Takhir Souleimanov 22.12.1964 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 4 - -
Knud Stadsgaard 28.04.1960 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 5 - -
Per-Olof Ståhl Suecia Suecia 1 3 - -
Edgar Steinborn 27.04.1957 Alemania Alemania 1 4 - 1
Adrian Stoica 13.01.1960 Rumania Rumania 1 5 - -
Hartmut Strampe 03.03.1956 Alemania Alemania 1 2 - -
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Austria Austria 1 2 - 1
Sergei Tatulyan 01.03.1956 Ucrania Ucrania 1 2 - -
Oleg Timofeev 12.11.1957 Estonia Estonia 1 4 - -
Štefan Tivold Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 2 - -
Metin Tokat 27.05.1960 Turquía Turquía 1 5 - -
Vencel Tóth 06.04.1953 Hungría Hungría 1 5 - -
Alfredo Trentalange 19.07.1957 Italia Italia 1 5 - -
Jiří Ulrich 16.07.1952 República Checa República Checa 1 3 - 1
Herman van Dijk 08.02.1959 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 3 - -
Sotorios Vorgias 04.09.1953 Grecia Grecia 1 5 - -
Mikko Vuorela 08.11.1967 Finlandia Finlandia 1 3 - 1
Gary Willard 03.09.1959 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 1 - -
Albert Wiltgen Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 1 4 - -
Ryszard Wójcik 06.06.1956 Polonia Polonia 1 5 - -
Gennadiy Yakubovskiy 05.04.1961 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 1 2 - -
Keimpe Zuidema 17.12.1956 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 1 - -
Kurt Zuppinger 20.10.1965 Suiza Suiza 1 7 - -
Luan Zylfo 11.09.1954 Albania Albania 1 2 - -
Asistencia 138 462 7 26