13.09.2011 | 18:30 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 2:2 (1:1) | |
19:00 | SV Sandhausen | - | Jahn Regensburg | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | Preußen Münster | - | VfR Aalen | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
19:00 | 1. FC Saarbrücken | - | Darmstadt | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
19:00 | Wacker Burghausen | - | Arminia Bielefeld | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
19:00 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | - | VfL Osnabrück | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
14.09.2011 | 18:30 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:2 (0:2) | |
18:30 | Chemnitzer FC | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
19:00 | SpVgg Unterhaching | - | Werder Bremen II | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | Kickers Offenbach | - | Stuttgart II | 2:0 (0:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta | 1.ª parte | 2.ª parte |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jahn Regensburg | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18:8 | 10 | 18 | |
2 | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 16:7 | 9 | 17 | |
3 | Kickers Offenbach | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14:10 | 4 | 16 | |
4 | Preußen Münster | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 16 | |
5 | SpVgg Unterhaching | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19:9 | 10 | 15 | |
6 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 15 | |
7 | SV Sandhausen | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 | 2 | 15 | |
8 | VfL Osnabrück | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 13 | |
9 | Stuttgart II | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 13 | |
10 | Chemnitzer FC | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | 13 | |
11 | Wacker Burghausen | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 12:11 | 1 | 12 | |
12 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 12 | |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 12 | ||
14 | VfR Aalen | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 12 | |
15 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | 8 | |
16 | Darmstadt | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | 8 | |
17 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:12 | -4 | 7 | |
18 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:19 | -12 | 7 | |
19 | Arminia Bielefeld | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | 5 | |
20 | Werder Bremen II | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:15 | -10 | 5 |
Ascenso | |
Permanencia | |
Descenso |