23.09.2014 | 19:00 | VfL Osnabrück | - | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1:3 (0:1) | |
19:00 | Mainz II | - | Preußen Münster | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | Stuttgarter Kickers | - | SpVgg Unterhaching | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
19:00 | Chemnitzer FC | - | Energie Cottbus | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
24.09.2014 | 19:00 | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:1 (1:0) | |
19:00 | Jahn Regensburg | - | Holstein Kiel | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | MSV Duisburg | - | Borussia Dortmund II | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | Fortuna Köln | - | Hansa Rostock | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
19:00 | Arminia Bielefeld | - | Stuttgart II | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
19:15 | Hallescher FC | - | Dynamo Dresden | 1:1 (1:1) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta | 1.ª parte | 2.ª parte |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemnitzer FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 14:5 | 9 | 21 | |
2 | Dynamo Dresden | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20:13 | 7 | 21 | |
3 | Stuttgarter Kickers | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19:12 | 7 | 20 | |
4 | Arminia Bielefeld | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22:16 | 6 | 20 | |
5 | MSV Duisburg | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 17:11 | 6 | 20 | |
6 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19:14 | 5 | 20 | |
7 | Energie Cottbus | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12:7 | 5 | 19 | |
8 | Preußen Münster | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18:17 | 1 | 18 | |
9 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17:15 | 2 | 16 | |
10 | Hallescher FC | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:13 | 2 | 15 | |
11 | VfL Osnabrück | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | 14 | |
12 | Holstein Kiel | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12:11 | 1 | 13 | |
13 | Fortuna Köln | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11:12 | -1 | 13 | |
14 | Hansa Rostock | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | 11 | |
15 | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | 11 | |
16 | Stuttgart II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | 11 | |
17 | SpVgg Unterhaching | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | 10 | |
18 | Mainz II | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | 9 | |
19 | Borussia Dortmund II | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | 9 | |
20 | Jahn Regensburg | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:24 | -11 | 8 |
Ascenso | |
Permanencia | |
Descenso |