I Astaná - BATE Borisov 3:0 (2:0)
V BATE Borisov - Astaná 2:0 (1:0)
I: 22.08.2019 16:00 V: 29.08.2019 19:00 Campeones: Astaná
I FC Ararat-Armenia - F91 Dudelange 2:1 (1:0)
V F91 Dudelange - FC Ararat-Armenia 5:4 (0:1, 2:1, 2:1) pn.
I: 22.08.2019 17:00 V: 29.08.2019 20:00 Campeones: F91 Dudelange
I FK Sūduva - Ferencvárosi TC 0:0 (0:0)
V Ferencvárosi TC - FK Sūduva 4:2 (2:1)
I: 22.08.2019 19:00 V: 29.08.2019 20:00 Campeones: Ferencvárosi TC
I Malmoe - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3:0 (2:0)
V Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Malmoe 0:1 (0:1)
I: 22.08.2019 19:00 V: 29.08.2019 19:00 Campeones: Malmoe
I PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - NK Maribor 0:0 (0:0)
V NK Maribor - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:2 (0:2)
I: 22.08.2019 19:30 V: 29.08.2019 20:15 Campeones: PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
I Feyenoord - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3:0 (1:0)
V Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Feyenoord 0:3 (0:0)
I: 22.08.2019 19:30 V: 29.08.2019 19:30 Campeones: Feyenoord
I FC København - Riga FC 3:1 (1:1)
V Riga FC - FC København 1:0 (0:0)
I: 22.08.2019 19:45 V: 29.08.2019 18:45 Campeones: FC København
I AEK Athen - Trabzonspor 1:3 (1:2)
V Trabzonspor - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:2)
I: 22.08.2019 20:00 V: 29.08.2019 19:30 Campeones: Trabzonspor
I Legia Warszawa - Rangers FC 0:0 (0:0)
V Rangers FC - Legia Warszawa 1:0 (0:0)
I: 22.08.2019 20:00 V: 29.08.2019 20:45 Campeones: Rangers FC
I Steaua Bucureşti - Vitória Guimarães 0:0 (0:0)
V Vitória Guimarães - Steaua Bucureşti 1:0 (0:0)
I: 22.08.2019 20:30 V: 29.08.2019 21:00 Campeones: Vitória Guimarães
I Gante - HNK Rijeka 2:1 (0:1)
V HNK Rijeka - Gante 1:1 (1:1)
I: 22.08.2019 20:30 V: 29.08.2019 20:00 Campeones: Gante
I PSV - Apollon Limassol 3:0 (0:0)
V Apollon Limassol - PSV 0:4 (0:0)
I: 22.08.2019 20:30 V: 29.08.2019 19:00 Campeones: PSV
I RC Strasbourg - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:0 (1:0)
V Eintracht Frankfurt - RC Strasbourg 3:0 (1:0)
I: 22.08.2019 20:30 V: 29.08.2019 20:30 Campeones: Eintracht Frankfurt
I AZ Alkmaar - Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (0:1)
V Royal Antwerp FC - AZ Alkmaar 1:4 (0:0, 1:1) pró.
I: 22.08.2019 20:30 V: 29.08.2019 19:30 Campeones: AZ Alkmaar
I Celtic FC - AIK Solna 2:0 (0:0)
V AIK Solna - Celtic FC 1:4 (1:2)
I: 22.08.2019 20:45 V: 29.08.2019 19:00 Campeones: Celtic FC
I Linfield FC - Qarabağ FK 3:2 (2:1)
V Qarabağ FK - Linfield FC 2:1 (1:0)
I: 22.08.2019 20:45 V: 29.08.2019 18:00 Campeones: Qarabağ FK
I Sporting Braga - Spartak Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
V Spartak Moskva - Sporting Braga 1:2 (0:2)
I: 22.08.2019 20:45 V: 29.08.2019 19:15 Campeones: Sporting Braga
I Slovan Bratislava - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
V PAOK Saloniki - Slovan Bratislava 3:2 (0:1)
I: 22.08.2019 21:00 V: 29.08.2019 19:00 Campeones: Slovan Bratislava
I Torino - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:3 (0:1)
V Wolverhampton Wanderers - Torino 2:1 (1:0)
I: 22.08.2019 21:00 V: 29.08.2019 20:45 Campeones: Wolverhampton Wanderers
I Espanyol - Zorya Lugansk 3:1 (0:1)
V Zorya Lugansk - Espanyol 2:2 (0:1)
I: 22.08.2019 21:00 V: 29.08.2019 19:00 Campeones: Espanyol
I Partizan - Molde FK 2:1 (1:1)
V Molde FK - Partizan 1:1 (0:0)
I: 22.08.2019 21:00 V: 29.08.2019 19:00 Campeones: Partizan