I | FC Banants | - | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2:3 (0:1) | ||
V | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | - | FC Banants | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 14.07.2005 16:00 | V: 28.07.2005 17:00 | Campeones: FC Banants | ||||
I | FK Baku | - | MŠK Žilina | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | MŠK Žilina | - | FK Baku | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
I: 14.07.2005 16:00 | V: 28.07.2005 20:00 | Campeones: MŠK Žilina | ||||
I | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | BATE Borisov | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | BATE Borisov | - | Torpedo Kutaisi | 5:0 (5:0) | ||
I: 14.07.2005 17:00 | V: 28.07.2005 19:00 | Campeones: BATE Borisov | ||||
I | FK Ekranas | - | Cork City | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Cork City | - | FK Ekranas | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 14.07.2005 17:00 | V: 28.07.2005 20:30 | Campeones: Cork City | ||||
I | KF Teuta Durrës | - | Široki Brijeg | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Široki Brijeg | - | KF Teuta Durrës | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 14.07.2005 17:30 | V: 28.07.2005 20:15 | Campeones: Široki Brijeg | ||||
I | KF Elbasani | - | Vardar Skopje | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Vardar Skopje | - | KF Elbasani | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 14.07.2005 17:30 | V: 28.07.2005 20:00 | Campeones: Vardar Skopje | ||||
I | AC Allianssi | - | CS Pétange | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
V | CS Pétange | - | AC Allianssi | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 14.07.2005 17:30 | V: 28.07.2005 18:30 | Campeones: AC Allianssi | ||||
I | FC TVMK | - | MyPa Anjalankoski | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
V | MyPa Anjalankoski | - | FC TVMK | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 14.07.2005 17:30 | V: 28.07.2005 17:00 | Campeones: MyPa Anjalankoski | ||||
I | KF Bashkimi | - | NK Žepče | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
V | NK Žepče | - | KF Bashkimi | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 14.07.2005 18:00 | V: 28.07.2005 20:00 | Campeones: KF Bashkimi | ||||
I | Nistru Otaci | - | Khazar Lankaran | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Khazar Lankaran | - | Nistru Otaci | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
I: 14.07.2005 18:00 | V: 28.07.2005 17:00 | Campeones: Nistru Otaci | ||||
I | Etzella Ettelbruck | - | Keflavík ÍF | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
V | Keflavík ÍF | - | Etzella Ettelbruck | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 14.07.2005 18:30 | V: 28.07.2005 21:15 | Campeones: Keflavík ÍF | ||||
I | UE Sant Julià | - | Rapid Bucureşti | 0:5 (0:2) | ||
V | Rapid Bucureşti | - | UE Sant Julià | 5:0 (4:0) | ||
I: 14.07.2005 18:45 | V: 28.07.2005 19:15 | Campeones: Rapid Bucureşti | ||||
I | Omonia Nikosia | - | Hibernians FC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
V | Hibernians FC | - | Omonia Nikosia | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
I: 14.07.2005 19:00 | V: 28.07.2005 21:00 | Campeones: Omonia Nikosia | ||||
I | NSÍ Runavík | - | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
V | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | - | NSÍ Runavík | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 14.07.2005 19:00 | V: 28.07.2005 18:00 | Campeones: FK Liepājas Metalurgs | ||||
I | Esbjerg fB | - | FC Flora | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
V | FC Flora | - | Esbjerg fB | 0:6 (0:4) | ||
I: 14.07.2005 19:00 | V: 28.07.2005 17:45 | Campeones: Esbjerg fB | ||||
I | FC Vaduz | - | Dacia Chişinău | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Dacia Chişinău | - | FC Vaduz | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 14.07.2005 19:30 | V: 28.07.2005 17:30 | Campeones: FC Vaduz | ||||
I | Ferencvárosi TC | - | MTZ-Ripo | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
V | MTZ-Ripo | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 14.07.2005 20:00 | V: 28.07.2005 16:00 | Campeones: MTZ-Ripo | ||||
I | ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | - | B36 Tórshavn | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
V | B36 Tórshavn | - | ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 14.07.2005 20:00 | V: 28.07.2005 20:30 | Campeones: B36 Tórshavn | ||||
I | Portadown FC | - | Viking FK | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
V | Viking FK | - | Portadown FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 14.07.2005 20:00 | V: 28.07.2005 19:00 | Campeones: Viking FK | ||||
I | Mainz | - | Mika FC | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
V | Mika FC | - | Mainz | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 14.07.2005 20:30 | V: 28.07.2005 16:30 | Campeones: Mainz | ||||
I | Longford Town | - | Carmarthen Town | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Carmarthen Town | - | Longford Town | 5:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 14.07.2005 20:30 | V: 28.07.2005 20:30 | Campeones: Carmarthen Town | ||||
I | Rhyl FC | - | FK Atlantas | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
V | FK Atlantas | - | Rhyl FC | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 14.07.2005 20:30 | V: 28.07.2005 17:30 | Campeones: Rhyl FC | ||||
I | FC Domagnano | - | NK Domžale | 0:5 (0:1) | ||
V | NK Domžale | - | FC Domagnano | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 14.07.2005 20:45 | V: 28.07.2005 17:30 | Campeones: NK Domžale | ||||
I | Linfield FC | - | FK Ventspils | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | FK Ventspils | - | Linfield FC | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 14.07.2005 20:45 | V: 28.07.2005 17:00 | Campeones: Linfield FC | ||||
I | Birkirkara FC | - | APOEL Nikosia | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
V | APOEL Nikosia | - | Birkirkara FC | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 14.07.2005 21:00 | V: 28.07.2005 19:00 | Campeones: APOEL Nikosia | ||||