I | Basilea | - | UMF Grindavík | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
V | UMF Grindavík | - | Basilea | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 30.06.2001 15:00 | V: 08.07.2001 16:00 | Campeones: Basilea | ||||
I | Slaven Belupo | - | Bastia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Bastia | - | Slaven Belupo | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 30.06.2001 17:00 | V: 07.07.2001 20:00 | Campeones: Slaven Belupo | ||||
I | FK Pobeda | - | Çaykur Rizespor | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Çaykur Rizespor | - | FK Pobeda | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 30.06.2001 18:00 | V: 07.07.2001 18:00 | Campeones: FK Pobeda | ||||
I | Dinamo Minsk | - | Hapoel Haifa | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Hapoel Haifa | - | Dinamo Minsk | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 30.06.2001 19:00 | V: 08.07.2001 18:30 | Campeones: Dinamo Minsk | ||||
I | Čelik Zenica | - | Gante | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Gante | - | Čelik Zenica | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 30.06.2001 20:00 | V: 07.07.2001 20:00 | Campeones: Gante | ||||
I | Troyes | - | WIT Georgia | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
V | WIT Georgia | - | Troyes | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 30.06.2001 20:00 | V: 08.07.2001 20:00 | Campeones: Troyes | ||||
I | Sturm Graz | - | Lausanne Sports | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Lausanne Sports | - | Sturm Graz | 3:3 (1:1) | ||
I: 30.06.2001 20:00 | V: 07.07.2001 19:30 | Campeones: Lausanne Sports | ||||
I | Odense BK | - | AIK Solna | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
V | AIK Solna | - | Odense BK | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 01.07.2001 15:00 | V: 07.07.2001 17:00 | Campeones: AIK Solna | ||||
I | TSV 1860 München | - | FK Smederevo | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
V | FK Smederevo | - | TSV 1860 München | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
I: 01.07.2001 15:00 | V: 07.07.2001 17:30 | Campeones: TSV 1860 München | ||||
I | 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto | - | FC Universitatea Craiova | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
V | FC Universitatea Craiova | - | 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto | 2:2 (0:2) | ||
I: 01.07.2001 16:30 | V: 07.07.2001 18:00 | Campeones: 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto | ||||
I | Zagłębie Lubin | - | Sporting Lokeren | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
V | Sporting Lokeren | - | Zagłębie Lubin | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 01.07.2001 17:00 | V: 07.07.2001 20:00 | Campeones: Sporting Lokeren | ||||
I | París Saint-Germain | - | FC Jazz Pori | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
V | FC Jazz Pori | - | París Saint-Germain | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
I: 01.07.2001 18:00 | V: 08.07.2001 19:00 | Campeones: París Saint-Germain | ||||
I | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | - | sc Heerenveen | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
V | sc Heerenveen | - | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 6:1 (2:1) | ||
I: 01.07.2001 18:00 | V: 07.07.2001 19:30 | Campeones: sc Heerenveen | ||||
I | Tiligul Tiraspol | - | Lombard FC Tatabanya | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Lombard FC Tatabanya | - | Tiligul Tiraspol | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 01.07.2001 18:00 | V: 07.07.2001 17:00 | Campeones: Lombard FC Tatabanya | ||||
I | NK Publikum Celje | - | FK Artmedia Petržalka | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
V | FK Artmedia Petržalka | - | NK Publikum Celje | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 01.07.2001 18:00 | V: 08.07.2001 18:00 | Campeones: NK Publikum Celje | ||||
I | Spartak Varna | - | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 0:3 | ||
V | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | - | Spartak Varna | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
I: 01.07.2001 18:30 | V: 08.07.2001 19:00 | Campeones: Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||||