37. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024 | 19:00 | Athletic | - | Sevilla | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 19:00 | Atlético | - | Osasuna | 1:4 (0:1) | |||
19.05.2024 | 19:00 | Betis | - | Real Sociedad | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
19.05.2024 | 19:00 | Barcelona | - | Rayo | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 19:00 | Cádiz CF | - | Las Palmas | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 19:00 | Granada | - | Celta | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 19:00 | Valencia | - | Girona | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
19.05.2024 | 19:00 | Villarreal | - | Real Madrid | 4:4 (1:4) | |||
19.05.2024 | 19:00 | Mallorca | - | Almería | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
38. Jornada | ||||||||
24.05.2024 | 21:00 | Girona | - | Granada | -:- | |||
25.05.2024 | 14:00 | Osasuna | - | Villarreal | -:- | |||
25.05.2024 | 16:15 | Real Sociedad | - | Atlético | -:- | |||
25.05.2024 | 18:30 | Rayo | - | Athletic | -:- | |||
25.05.2024 | 18:30 | Almería | - | Cádiz CF | -:- | |||
25.05.2024 | 21:00 | Real Madrid | - | Betis | -:- | |||
26.05.2024 | 14:00 | Getafe | - | Mallorca | -:- | |||
26.05.2024 | 16:15 | Celta | - | Valencia | -:- | |||
26.05.2024 | 16:15 | Las Palmas | - | Alavés | -:- | |||
26.05.2024 | 21:00 | Sevilla | - | Barcelona | -:- |
Clasificación
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid | 37 | 61 | 94 | |
2 | Barcelona | 37 | 34 | 82 | |
3 | Girona | 37 | 32 | 78 | |
4 | Atlético | 37 | 25 | 73 | |
5 | Athletic | 37 | 23 | 65 | |
6 | Real Sociedad | 37 | 14 | 60 | |
7 | Betis | 37 | 3 | 56 | |
8 | Villarreal | 37 | 0 | 52 | |
9 | Valencia | 37 | -5 | 48 | |
10 | Alavés | 37 | -10 | 45 | |
11 | Osasuna | 37 | -11 | 44 | |
12 | Getafe | 37 | -11 | 43 | |
13 | Sevilla | 37 | -5 | 41 | |
14 | Celta | 37 | -11 | 40 | |
15 | Las Palmas | 37 | -14 | 39 | |
16 | Rayo | 37 | -18 | 38 | |
17 | Mallorca | 37 | -12 | 37 | |
18 | Cádiz CF | 37 | -24 | 33 | |
19 | Granada | 37 | -34 | 21 | |
20 | Almería | 37 | -37 | 18 |
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Arsenal | - | Everton | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Brentford FC | - | Newcastle United | 2:4 (0:3) | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion | - | Manchester United | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Burnley FC | - | Nottingham Forest | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Chelsea | - | Bournemouth | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Crystal Palace | - | Aston Villa | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Liverpool | - | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Luton Town | - | Fulham FC | 2:4 (1:2) | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Manchester City | - | West Ham United | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Sheffield United | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 0:3 (0:1) |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manchester City | 38 | 62 | 91 | |
2 | Arsenal | 38 | 62 | 89 | |
3 | Liverpool | 38 | 45 | 82 | |
4 | Aston Villa | 38 | 15 | 68 | |
5 | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 13 | 66 | |
6 | Chelsea | 38 | 14 | 63 | |
7 | Newcastle United | 38 | 23 | 60 | |
8 | Manchester United | 38 | -1 | 60 | |
9 | West Ham United | 38 | -14 | 52 | |
10 | Crystal Palace | 38 | -1 | 49 | |
11 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 38 | -7 | 48 | |
12 | Bournemouth | 38 | -13 | 48 | |
13 | Fulham FC | 38 | -6 | 47 | |
14 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 38 | -15 | 46 | |
15 | Everton | 38 | -11 | 40 | |
16 | Brentford FC | 38 | -9 | 39 | |
17 | Nottingham Forest | 38 | -18 | 32 | |
18 | Luton Town | 38 | -33 | 26 | |
19 | Burnley FC | 38 | -37 | 24 | |
20 | Sheffield United | 38 | -69 | 16 |
34. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Hoffenheim | - | Bayern Múnich | 4:2 (1:2) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | RB Leipzig | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | 1. FC Union Berlin | - | SC Freiburg | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Wolfsburgo | - | Mainz | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Stuttgart | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | - | Colonia | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Werder Bremen | - | VfL Bochum | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | Augsburgo | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Darmstadt | 4:0 (2:0) |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 34 | 65 | 90 | |
2 | Stuttgart | 34 | 39 | 73 | |
3 | Bayern Múnich | 34 | 49 | 72 | |
4 | RB Leipzig | 34 | 38 | 65 | |
5 | Borussia Dortmund | 34 | 25 | 63 | |
6 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 34 | 1 | 47 | |
7 | Hoffenheim | 34 | 0 | 46 | |
8 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 34 | -5 | 42 | |
9 | Werder Bremen | 34 | -6 | 42 | |
10 | SC Freiburg | 34 | -13 | 42 | |
11 | Augsburgo | 34 | -10 | 39 | |
12 | Wolfsburgo | 34 | -15 | 37 | |
13 | Mainz | 34 | -12 | 35 | |
14 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 34 | -11 | 34 | |
15 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 34 | -25 | 33 | |
16 | VfL Bochum | 34 | -32 | 33 | |
17 | Colonia | 34 | -32 | 27 | |
18 | Darmstadt | 34 | -56 | 17 |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Estudiantes | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Racing Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
5 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
Huracán | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||
7 | Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
8 | Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Barracas Central | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||
11 | Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
12 | Boca Juniors | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
13 | Atlético Tucumán | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 2 | -1 | 3 | ||
15 | Argentinos Juniors | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
16 | Rosario Central | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
17 | Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
18 | Banfield | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | -1 | 1 | ||
Tigre | 2 | -1 | 1 | ||
21 | Godoy Cruz | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
22 | Defensa y Justicia | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
23 | CA Lanús | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
Independiente | 2 | -2 | 1 | ||
25 | Platense | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
26 | Belgrano | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
27 | Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
28 | Central Córdoba SdE | 2 | -5 | 0 |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter Miami CF | 15 | 16 | 31 | |
2 | FC Cincinnati | 14 | 8 | 30 | |
3 | New York City FC | 14 | 2 | 23 | |
4 | New York RB | 14 | 4 | 23 | |
5 | Toronto FC | 14 | 1 | 22 | |
6 | Charlotte FC | 14 | 1 | 21 | |
7 | Columbus Crew | 13 | 6 | 21 | |
8 | Philadelphia Union | 13 | 4 | 17 | |
9 | D.C. United | 14 | -4 | 17 | |
10 | Orlando City | 13 | -5 | 16 | |
11 | Nashville SC | 13 | -3 | 15 | |
12 | Atlanta United FC | 13 | 1 | 13 | |
13 | CF Montréal | 13 | -14 | 12 | |
14 | Chicago Fire | 14 | -13 | 10 | |
15 | New England Revolution | 12 | -16 | 7 |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Salt Lake | 14 | 13 | 28 | |
2 | Minnesota United FC | 12 | 7 | 24 | |
3 | Austin FC | 14 | 2 | 22 | |
4 | Los Angeles Galaxy | 14 | 4 | 22 | |
5 | Los Angeles FC | 13 | 5 | 21 | |
6 | Colorado Rapids | 14 | 1 | 21 | |
7 | Vancouver Whitecaps | 13 | 4 | 19 | |
8 | Houston Dynamo | 13 | -1 | 18 | |
9 | St. Louis City SC | 13 | -1 | 16 | |
10 | Seattle Sounders | 14 | -1 | 14 | |
11 | Portland Timbers | 14 | -3 | 13 | |
12 | FC Dallas | 12 | -4 | 12 | |
13 | Sporting Kansas City | 13 | -3 | 11 | |
14 | San Jose Earthquakes | 14 | -11 | 10 |
37. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024 | 12:30 | Sassuolo | - | Cagliari Calcio | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 15:00 | AC Monza | - | Frosinone | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
19.05.2024 | 15:00 | Udinese | - | Empoli | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 18:00 | Inter | - | Lazio | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
19.05.2024 | 20:45 | Roma | - | Génova | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
20.05.2024 | 18:30 | US Salernitana 1919 | - | Hellas Verona | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
20.05.2024 | 20:45 | Bolonia | - | Juventus | 3:3 (2:0) | |||
38. Jornada | ||||||||
23.05.2024 | 20:45 | Cagliari Calcio | - | Fiorentina | -:- | |||
24.05.2024 | 20:45 | Génova | - | Bolonia | -:- | |||
25.05.2024 | 18:00 | Juventus | - | AC Monza | -:- | |||
25.05.2024 | 20:45 | Milan | - | US Salernitana 1919 | -:- | |||
26.05.2024 | 18:00 | Atalanta | - | Torino | -:- | |||
26.05.2024 | 18:00 | Nápoles | - | US Lecce | -:- | |||
26.05.2024 | 20:45 | Empoli | - | Roma | -:- | |||
26.05.2024 | 20:45 | Frosinone | - | Udinese | -:- | |||
26.05.2024 | 20:45 | Hellas Verona | - | Inter | -:- | |||
26.05.2024 | 20:45 | Lazio | - | Sassuolo | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter | 37 | 67 | 93 | |
2 | Milan | 37 | 27 | 74 | |
3 | Bolonia | 37 | 24 | 68 | |
4 | Juventus | 37 | 21 | 68 | |
5 | Atalanta | 36 | 28 | 66 | |
6 | Roma | 37 | 20 | 63 | |
7 | Lazio | 37 | 10 | 60 | |
8 | Fiorentina | 36 | 13 | 54 | |
9 | Torino | 37 | 3 | 53 | |
10 | Nápoles | 37 | 7 | 52 | |
11 | Génova | 37 | -2 | 46 | |
12 | AC Monza | 37 | -10 | 45 | |
13 | Hellas Verona | 37 | -13 | 37 | |
14 | US Lecce | 37 | -22 | 37 | |
15 | Cagliari Calcio | 37 | -25 | 36 | |
16 | Frosinone | 37 | -24 | 35 | |
17 | Udinese | 37 | -17 | 34 | |
18 | Empoli | 37 | -26 | 33 | |
19 | Sassuolo | 37 | -32 | 29 | |
20 | US Salernitana 1919 | 37 | -49 | 16 |
34. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Havre AC | - | Marsella | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Mónaco | - | Nantes | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Lorient | - | Clermont Foot 63 | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | FC Metz | - | París Saint-Germain | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Toulouse | - | Stade Brestois | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Lyon | - | RC Strasbourg | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Lille | - | Niza | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | RC Lens | - | Montpellier | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Stade de Reims | - | Rennes | 2:1 (0:0) |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | París Saint-Germain | 34 | 48 | 76 | |
2 | Mónaco | 34 | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Stade Brestois | 34 | 19 | 61 | |
4 | Lille | 34 | 18 | 59 | |
5 | Niza | 34 | 11 | 55 | |
6 | Lyon | 34 | -6 | 53 | |
7 | RC Lens | 34 | 8 | 51 | |
8 | Marsella | 34 | 11 | 50 | |
9 | Stade de Reims | 34 | -5 | 47 | |
10 | Rennes | 34 | 7 | 46 | |
11 | Toulouse | 34 | -4 | 43 | |
12 | Montpellier | 34 | -5 | 41 | |
13 | RC Strasbourg | 34 | -12 | 39 | |
14 | Nantes | 34 | -25 | 33 | |
15 | Havre AC | 34 | -11 | 32 | |
16 | FC Metz | 34 | -23 | 29 | |
17 | Lorient | 34 | -23 | 29 | |
18 | Clermont Foot 63 | 34 | -34 | 25 |
Grupo A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.05.2024 | 00:30 | Atlético Junior | - | Deportivo Pereira | 2:3 (1:3) | |||
20.05.2024 | 03:00 | Millonarios | - | Atlético Bucaramanga | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Grupo B | ||||||||
19.05.2024 | 00:15 | La Equidad | - | Deportes Tolima | 2:3 (2:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 02:30 | Once Caldas | - | Santa Fe | 0:0 (0:0) |
A
B
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Pereira | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
2 | Atlético Junior | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | Atlético Bucaramanga | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | Millonarios | 3 | -1 | 3 |
01.06.2024 | 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Real Madrid | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayern Múnich | 6 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | FC København | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
3 | Galatasaray | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
4 | Manchester United | 6 | -3 | 4 |
22.05.2024 | 21:00 | Atalanta | - | Bayer Leverkusen | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham United | 6 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | SC Freiburg | 6 | 10 | 12 | |
3 | Olympiacos | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
4 | TSC Bačka Topola | 6 | -13 | 1 |
Grupo A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.05.2024 | 02:00 | Alianza Lima | - | Colo-Colo | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
17.05.2024 | 00:00 | Fluminense RJ | - | Cerro Porteño | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Grupo B | ||||||||
15.05.2024 | 00:00 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Cobresal | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
17.05.2024 | 02:00 | São Paulo FC | - | Barcelona | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
Grupo C | ||||||||
16.05.2024 | 00:00 | The Strongest | - | Huachipato | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
09.06.2024 | 00:00 | Grêmio Porto Alegre | - | Estudiantes | -:- | |||
Grupo D | ||||||||
15.05.2024 | 00:00 | LDU Quito | - | Atlético Junior | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
17.05.2024 | 00:00 | Universitario de Deportes | - | Botafogo - RJ | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Grupo E | ||||||||
15.05.2024 | 04:00 | Millonarios | - | Palestino | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
16.05.2024 | 02:30 | Flamengo RJ | - | Bolívar | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Grupo F | ||||||||
16.05.2024 | 02:30 | Palmeiras | - | Independiente del Valle | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
17.05.2024 | 02:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Liverpool | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Grupo G | ||||||||
15.05.2024 | 00:00 | Peñarol | - | Atlético Mineiro | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
17.05.2024 | 00:00 | Rosario Central | - | Caracas FC | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Grupo H | ||||||||
15.05.2024 | 02:30 | River Plate | - | Libertad | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
16.05.2024 | 00:00 | Deportivo Táchira | - | Nacional | 0:1 (0:0) |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense RJ | 5 | 3 | 11 | |
2 | Cerro Porteño | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
Colo-Colo | 5 | -1 | 5 | ||
4 | Alianza Lima | 5 | -1 | 4 |
Grupo A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.05.2024 | 02:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Independiente Medellín | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
16.05.2024 | 04:00 | César Vallejo | - | Always Ready | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Grupo B | ||||||||
17.05.2024 | 02:00 | Cruzeiro | - | Unión La Calera | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
17.05.2024 | 04:00 | Universidad Catolica | - | Alianza FC | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
Grupo C | ||||||||
16.05.2024 | 00:00 | Belgrano | - | Real Tomayapo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
09.06.2024 | 02:30 | Internacional | - | Delfín SC | -:- | |||
Grupo D | ||||||||
15.05.2024 | 04:00 | Nacional Potosí | - | Sportivo Trinidense | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
16.05.2024 | 02:00 | Boca Juniors | - | Fortaleza - CE | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Grupo E | ||||||||
15.05.2024 | 02:00 | Sportivo Ameliano | - | Rayo Zuliano | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
16.05.2024 | 00:00 | Athletico Paranaense | - | Danubio | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Grupo F | ||||||||
15.05.2024 | 00:00 | Racing | - | Club Nacional | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
15.05.2024 | 02:30 | Corinthians SP | - | Argentinos Juniors | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Grupo G | ||||||||
16.05.2024 | 00:00 | CA Lanús | - | Metropolitanos FC | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
16.05.2024 | 02:00 | Cuiabá - MT | - | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Grupo H | ||||||||
17.05.2024 | 00:00 | Racing Club | - | Coquimbo Unido | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
17.05.2024 | 02:00 | Sportivo Luqueño | - | Red Bull Bragantino | 2:3 (2:1) |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 5 | 7 | 11 | |
2 | Independiente Medellín | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
4 | César Vallejo | 5 | -9 | 1 |