. .
FIFA > Femenino Amistosos 2013 > Mayo FIFA >   Femenino Amistosos 2013 > Mayo
18:00 Jordania - Vietnam 0:2 (0:2)
FIFA > Sub 16 Amistosos 2013 > Mayo FIFA >   Sub 16 Amistosos 2013 > Mayo
12:00 Ucrania - Polonia 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Bielorrusia - Turquía 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 República Checa - Rusia 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Serbia - Letonia 0:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Bundesliga 2012/2013  Alemania >   Bundesliga 2012/2013 >
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayern Múnich 3:4 (3:2)
15:30 SC Freiburg - Schalke 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Hamburgo - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Wolfsburgo 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Werder Bremen 3:2 (0:1)
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Hoffenheim 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 Stuttgart - Mainz 2:2 (2:2)
15:30 Augsburgo - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Hannover - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:0 (1:0)
Alemania > 3. Liga 2012/2013  Alemania >   3. Liga 2012/2013 >
13:30 Preußen Münster - SV Babelsberg 03 4:1 (2:1)
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - SpVgg Unterhaching 5:0 (2:0)
13:30 Darmstadt - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Hansa Rostock - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Karlsruher SC 2:4 (0:3)
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Kickers Offenbach 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Hallescher FC - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Stuttgart II - Borussia Dortmund II 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 VfL Osnabrück - Alemannia Aachen 4:0 (3:0)
13:30 Wacker Burghausen - Arminia Bielefeld 1:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Nord 2012/2013  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nord 2012/2013 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel - TSV Havelse 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3:5 (1:0)
14:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Victoria Hamburg 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Goslarer SC 4:1 (3:0)
FC Oberneuland - VfR Neumünster anu.
14:00 Wolfsburgo II - Hannover II 1:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Südwest 2012/2013  Alemania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2012/2013 >
14:00 Eintracht Trier - 1. FC Eschborn 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 5:2 (4:0)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - Wormatia Worms 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - FSV Frankfurt II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - Eintracht Frankfurt II 2:4 (2:1)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FC 08 Homburg 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Mainz II 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SC Freiburg II 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Hoffenheim II - SC Pfullendorf 1:2 (1:1)
Alemania > Regionalliga Bayern 2012/2013  Alemania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2012/2013 >
14:00 FC Memmingen - FV Illertissen 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - FC Ismaning 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Seligenporten - Bayern Múnich II 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Eintracht Bamberg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Augsburgo II - VfL Frohnlach 5:1 (3:0)
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - TSV Buchbach 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Eltersdorf - Ingolstadt II 0:1 (0:0)
Alemania > Bayernliga Nord 2012/2013  Alemania >   Bayernliga Nord 2012/2013 >
16:00 DJK Bamberg - SpVgg Selbitz 1:1
16:00 ASV Neumarkt - Alemannia Haibach 2:2
16:00 DJK Ammerthal - FC Amberg 0:1
16:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - TSV Aubstadt 0:2
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 1:2
16:00 1. FC Sand - 1. FC Trogen 1:2
16:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - ASV Hollfeld 7:0
16:00 TSV Kleinrinderfeld - SpVgg Bayreuth 1:6
17:30 SV Memmelsdorf - Würzburger FV 0:4
Alemania > Bayernliga Süd 2012/2013  Alemania >   Bayernliga Süd 2012/2013 >
13:00 SB DJK Rosenheim - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Gersthofen - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Unterföhring - SpVgg Unterhaching II 5:2 (1:2)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - TSV Aindling 3:2 (0:2)
14:00 BC Aichach - SC Fürstenfeldbruck 6:1 (3:1)
14:00 FC Affing - BCF Wolfratshausen 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Sonthofen - VfB Eichstätt 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg GW Deggendorf - SpVgg Landshut 1:1 (0:0)
Alemania > Bremenliga 2012/2013  Alemania >   Bremenliga 2012/2013 >
15:30 Sparta Bremerhaven - TuS Schwachhausen 1:0
Alemania > Hessenliga 2012/2013  Alemania >   Hessenliga 2012/2013 >
15:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - Viktoria Griesheim 1:1
15:00 Kickers Offenbach II - SV Buchonia Flieden 1:2
15:00 FC Eddersheim - 1. FC 04 Darmstadt 8:1
15:00 KSV Baunatal - FSV Fernwald 3:1
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - FSV Braunfels 1:0
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - TGM SV Jügesheim 0:3
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - OSC Vellmar 0:3
15:00 Viktoria Urberach - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:1
15:00 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - Hünfelder SV 3:2
Alemania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2012/2013  Alemania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2012/2013 >
16:00 VfV Hildesheim - VfL Bückeburg 3:1
16:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - SV Holthausen/Biene 0:0
Alemania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2012/2013  Alemania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2012/2013 >
15:30 VfR Mannheim - SpVgg Neckarelz 0:4
15:30 FC Nöttingen - SGV Freiberg 2:2
15:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf - TSG Balingen 2:1
15:30 FC Singen 04 - Karlsruher SC II 1:6
15:30 Offenburger FV - Stuttgarter Kickers II 3:2
15:30 FSV Hollenbach - Kehler FV 3:0
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - SSV Reutlingen 1:0
15:30 Bahlinger SC - SV Spielberg 7:0
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - TSV Grunbach 2:4
Alemania > Oberliga Hamburg 2012/2013  Alemania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2012/2013 >
13:00 SV Rugenbergen - SV Lurup 11:0
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2012/2013  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2012/2013 >
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1:4
14:00 FC Pommern Greifswald - RSV Waltersdorf 1909 0:1
14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Malchower SV 90 0:1
14:00 VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 0:3
14:00 SV Waren 09 - BFC Dynamo 2:2
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV Sur 2012/2013  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV Sur 2012/2013 >
14:00 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 1:2
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf 2:1
Alemania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2012/2013  Alemania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2012/2013 >
15:30 SV Gonsenheim - SV Mehring 3:4
15:30 FK Pirmasens - TSG Pfeddersheim 3:5
15:30 SF Köllerbach - SC Halberg Brebach 2:0
15:30 SVN Zweibrücken - SC Hauenstein 3:3
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - EGC Wirges 2:0
15:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - SV 07 Elversberg II 3:2
15:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - SG Betzdorf 3:3
15:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 0:3
15:30 SV Roßbach - FSV Salmrohr 1:1
Alemania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2012/2013  Alemania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2012/2013 >
14:00 TSV Kropp - TuRa Meldorf 0:0
14:00 TSV Altenholz - Schleswig 06 3:0
16:00 TuS Hartenholm - SV Eichede 2:2
16:00 Heikendorfer SV - NTSV Strand 08 1:1
VfB Lübeck II - Holstein Kiel II 0:5
16:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 1:0
Alemania > Femenino 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2012/2013  Alemania >  Femenino 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2012/2013 >
14:00 Turbine Potsdam II - FF USV Jena II 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 FFC Oldesloe - Herforder SV 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - BV Cloppenburg 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Lübars - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 5:2 (4:0)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2012/2013  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2012/2013 >
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Bayern Múnich 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Jahn Regensburg 2:0 (1:0)
Argelia > Ligue 1 2012/2013  Argelia >   Ligue 1 2012/2013 >
18:00 MC Oran - ASO Chlef 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 USM Bel Abbes - USM Alger 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CR Bélouizdad - WA Tlemcen 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CS Constantine - USM El Harrach 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 MC Alger - CA Batna 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 JS Kabylie - MC El Eulma 1:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Superliga Argentina 2012/2013 Torneo Final  Argentina >   Superliga Argentina 2012/2013 Torneo Final >
01:15 Arsenal de Sarandí - Racing Club 1:0 (0:0)
21:10 Godoy Cruz - Vélez Sarsfield 3:1 (1:0)
21:10 Atlético Rafaela - Estudiantes 0:2 (0:1)
23:30 Quilmes - Newell's Old Boys 1:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2012/2013  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2012/2013 >
03:00 Atlético Tucumán - Instituto de Córdoba 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Douglas Haig - Huracán 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Crucero del Norte - Boca Unidos 3:0 (1:0)
21:10 Patronato de Paraná - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 Aldosivi - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:1 (0:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2012/2013  Armenia >   Premier League 2012/2013 >
16:00 Impuls Dilijan - Shirak FC 0:2
16:00 Gandzasar Kapan - Mika FC 1:0
16:00 FC Banants - Ulisses FC 0:2
17:00 Pyunik FC - FC Ararat 2:0
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2013  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2013 >
11:00 Blacktown Spartans - Blacktown City FC 3:3 (3:1)
11:00 South Coast Wolves - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 4:4 (3:2)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2013  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2013 >
10:00 Central Queensland FC - QAS 3:2 (1:1)
11:00 Brisbane Strikers - Sunshine Coast Fire 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Moreton Bay United - Western Pride 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 FNQ Heat - Palm Beach Sharks 0:3 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2013  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2013 >
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - South Cardiff FC 0:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2013  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2013 >
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Football West NTC 3:2 (1:1)
09:00 Floreat Athena - Armadale SC 5:0 (1:0)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Sorrento FC 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Bunbury Forum Force - Inglewood United 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Stirling Lions - Perth SC 3:2 (2:1)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2013  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2013 >
07:30 Croydon Kings SC - Cumberland United 1:1 (0:0)
07:30 Adelaide Comets - Para Hills Knights SC 1:7 (1:2)
07:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Campbelltown City SC 1:0 (1:0)
07:30 Adelaide Cobras - West Torrens Birkalla 0:2 (0:0)
07:30 Adelaide Raiders - White City Woodville 1:0 (0:0)
07:30 Western Strikers - Enfield City FC 0:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2013  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2013 >
07:00 Belconnen United - Tuggeranong United 2:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2013  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2013 >
06:00 Hobart Zebras - Devonport City FC 6:1 (3:1)
08:30 Glenorchy Knights - South Hobart FC 1:7 (0:3)
Austria > Bundesliga 2012/2013  Austria >   Bundesliga 2012/2013 >
16:00 Wolfsberger AC - FC Admira Wacker 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Austria Wien - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - Rapid Wien 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 RB Salzburg - FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:1 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2012/2013  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2012/2013 >
15:30 1. Simmeringer SC - SV Oberwart 1:2 (1:2)
16:15 SC Retz - SV Mattersburg (A) 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 SC Ritzing - SC Sollenau 1:3 (0:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2012/2013  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2012/2013 >
18:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - USV Allerheiligen 5:0 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2012/2013  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2012/2013 >
16:00 FC Hard - FC Kufstein 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - TSV Neumarkt 4:1 (0:0)
17:00 SCR Altach (A) - TSV St. Johann 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Austria Salzburg - RB Salzburg (A)/FC Anif 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 SV Wals-Grünau - SC Bregenz 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 WSG Wattens - FC Andelsbuch 5:1 (3:0)
Austria > Femenino Bundesliga 2012/2013  Austria >  Femenino Bundesliga 2012/2013 >
14:30 LUV Graz - SKV Altenmarkt 2:1 (0:0)
Bahréin > Premier League 2012/2013  Bahréin >   Premier League 2012/2013 >
16:40 Al Hala - Al Shabab 0:1 (0:1)
16:40 Al Bahrain SC - Al Najma 3:4 (1:0)
18:40 Busaiteen - Al Muharraq 4:0 (1:0)
Bélgica > Eerste klasse A 2012/2013 Playoff III > Semifinales  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse A 2012/2013 Playoff III > Semifinales
20:00 Gante - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4:1 (2:0)
Bielorrusia > Cempionat 2013  Bielorrusia >   Cempionat 2013 >
17:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Dinamo Brest 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - FK Minsk 1:1 (0:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2012/2013 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2012/2013 Clausura >
22:00 The Strongest - Real Potosí 1:1 (1:0)
Bosnia y Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2012/2013  Bosnia y Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2012/2013 >
17:00 Čelik Zenica - Gradina Srebrenik 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Olimpic Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Slavija Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Leotar Trebinje 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Zvijezda Gradačac - Široki Brijeg 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Borac Banja Luka - NK Travnik 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Rudar - NK GOŠK Gabela 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo 2:2 (2:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2012/2013  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2012/2013 >
Slavia Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3:0
16:30 Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 PFC Montana - Minyor Pernik 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 PSFC Chernomorets - Lokomotiv Sofia 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 Levski Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 (0:0)
Canadá > Soccer League 2013  Canadá >   Soccer League 2013 >
03:00 Serbian White Eagles - North York Astros 3:0
Chile > Primera División 2013 Torneo Transición  Chile >   Primera División 2013 Torneo Transición >
02:00 Audax Italiano - Everton 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 Palestino - Unión Española 1:2 (1:0)
21:30 Unión La Calera - Cobreloa 1:2 (1:0)
China > Super League 2013  China >   Super League 2013 >
09:35 Qingdao Jonoon - Shanghai Shenxin 0:0 (0:0)
09:35 Guizhou Renhe - Guangzhou R&F 3:2 (1:0)
13:35 Shandong Taishan - Shanghai Dongya 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 2:2 (1:0)
13:35 Dalian Aerbin - Changchun Yatai 2:2 (0:0)
13:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Shanghai Shenhua 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 4:1 (1:0)
China > League One 2013  China >   League One 2013 >
09:00 Beijing Baxy - Henan Jianye 1:1
09:00 Hubei Huakaier FC - Hunan Billows 1:2
09:00 Yanbian FC - Chengdu Blades 0:0
09:00 Harbin Yiteng - Tianjin Songjiang 2:2
10:00 Shijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao - Chongqing Lifan 2:0
13:30 Chongqing FC - Beijing BIT 1:0
13:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Shenyang Zhongze 2:1
Chipre > First Division 2013 Playoff  Chipre >   First Division 2013 Playoff >
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - APOEL Nikosia 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEK Larnaca 3:1 (2:1)
Chipre > First Division 2013 Platzierung  Chipre >   First Division 2013 Platzierung >
16:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Doxa Katokopias 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol 1:3 (1:2)
Colombia > Primera A 2013 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2013 Apertura >
01:00 Envigado FC - Deportes Quindío 0:1 (0:0)
03:10 Cúcuta Deportivo - Atlético Huila 1:1 (0:0)
22:15 La Equidad - Deportivo Cali 1:1 (0:0)
Corea del Sur > K League 1 2013  Corea del Sur >   K League 1 2013 >
07:00 Pohang Steelers - Ulsan Hyundai 1:2 (1:1)
07:00 Suwon Bluewings - Jeju United 1:2 (0:2)
Corea del Sur > K League 2 2013  Corea del Sur >   K League 2 2013 >
09:00 FC Anyang - Ansan Police 1:2
Croacia > 1. HNL 2012/2013  Croacia >   1. HNL 2012/2013 >
19:00 RNK Split - NK Istra 1961 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Zagreb 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:0 (1:0)
EAU > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2012/2013  EAU >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2012/2013 >
17:40 Dubai Club - Al Shabab Al Arabi 0:2 (0:0)
17:40 Al Wahda - Al Ain FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:40 Al Sha'ab - Al Wasl 0:0 (0:0)
17:40 Ittihad Kalba SCC - Al Fujairah SC 1:2 (1:0)
17:40 Al Ahli Dubai - Ajman Club 3:0 (1:0)
17:40 Al Nasr SC - Al Dhafra 1:2 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2013 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2013 Primera Etapa >
02:45 Liga de Loja - Deportivo Cuenca 1:3 (1:0)
Egipto > Premiership 2012/2013  Egipto >   Premiership 2012/2013 >
17:45 Bani Suweif - El Gouna 1:0 (1:0)
Escocia > Premiership 2013 Abstieg  Escocia >   Premiership 2013 Abstieg >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Heart of Midlothian 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Dundee FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - St. Mirren FC 1:3 (1:1)
Eslovaquia > Super Liga 2012/2013  Eslovaquia >   Super Liga 2012/2013 >
17:30 Spartak Myjava - FK AS Trenčín 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 MFK Ružomberok - FK Senica 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 FC Nitra - Spartak Trnava 3:3 (1:1)
17:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - MŠK Žilina 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Tatran Prešov - MFK Košice 0:0 (0:0)
Eslovenia > PrvaLiga 2012/2013  Eslovenia >   PrvaLiga 2012/2013 >
16:00 ND Mura 05 - FC Koper 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 ND Gorica - NK Triglav 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 NK Maribor - NK Celje 5:1 (2:0)
17:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Aluminij 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Domžale 0:1 (0:0)
España > Primera División 2012/2013  España >   Primera División 2012/2013 >
18:00 Getafe - Valencia 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Granada - Osasuna 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Sevilla - Real Sociedad 1:2 (1:2)
España > Segunda División 2012/2013  España >   Segunda División 2012/2013 >
18:00 Xerez CD - Sporting 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Las Palmas - RC Recreativo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Lugo 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Barcelona B - Alcorcón 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Ponferradina - Numancia 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Villarreal - Girona 4:1 (1:0)
22:00 Córdoba - Huesca 2:2 (1:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 3 2012/2013  España >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2012/2013 >
18:00 Atlético Baleares - UE Llagostera 2:2
España > Segunda B Grupo 4 2012/2013  España >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2012/2013 >
18:00 La Roda CF - Betis B 1:0
España > Femenino Copa de la Reina 2013 > Cuartos de final  España >  Femenino Copa de la Reina 2013 > Cuartos de final
Levante - Espanyol 2:1
Estados Unidos > Major League Soccer 2013  Estados Unidos >   Major League Soccer 2013 >
23:00 Toronto FC - Columbus Crew 0:1 (0:1)
Estados Unidos > North American Soccer League 2013 Spring Season  Estados Unidos >   North American Soccer League 2013 Spring Season >
21:30 Minnesota United FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies 2:3
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2012/2013 > Final  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2012/2013 > Final
16:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Flora 1:3
Francia > Ligue 1 2012/2013  Francia >   Ligue 1 2012/2013 >
21:00 AS Nancy - Bastia 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Saint-Étienne - Marsella 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Troyes - Girondins de Burdeos 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard - Valenciennes FC 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 FC Sochaux - Toulouse 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Montpellier - Lille 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 París Saint-Germain - Stade Brest 3:1 (3:0)
21:00 Stade de Reims - Lorient 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Rennes - AC Ajaccio 1:1 (1:1)
Francia > Femenino Division 1 2012/2013  Francia >  Femenino Division 1 2012/2013 >
15:00 Nord Allier Yzeure - Rodez Aveyron 3:2
15:00 Guingamp - Montpellier 1:6
15:00 Saint-Étienne - Toulouse 5:1
15:00 FC Vendenheim - Arras FCF 2:2
15:00 Lyon - Issy FF 9:0
15:00 Juvisy FCF - París Saint-Germain 0:2
Gales > Premier League 2013 EL Playoffs > Final  Gales >   Premier League 2013 EL Playoffs > Final
16:00 Port Talbot Town - Bala Town 0:1 (0:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2013 Meisterschaft  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2013 Meisterschaft >
15:00 FC Zugdidi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Dila Gori - Chikhura Sachkhere 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Zestafoni 6:1 (3:1)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2013 Abstieg  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2013 Abstieg >
15:00 Kolkheti Poti - WIT Georgia 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Merani Martvili - Sioni Bolnisi 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Metalurgi Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi 0:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2012/2013 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2012/2013 Clausura >
21:30 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Juventud Escuintleca 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal 1:0 (0:0)
Hong Kong > AFC Cup Playoff 2012/2013 > Semifinales  Hong Kong >   AFC Cup Playoff 2012/2013 > Semifinales
10:00 Tuen Mun SA - Tai Po FC 2:1
Hungría > NB I 2012/2013  Hungría >   NB I 2012/2013 >
14:00 Ferencvárosi TC - MTK Budapest 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Egri FC - Újpest FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 BFC Siófok - Pécsi MFC 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Videoton FC - Kaposvári RFC 2:1 (1:0)
Inglaterra > Playoff 2012/2013 League Two > Final  Inglaterra >   Playoff 2012/2013 League Two > Final
14:30 Bradford City - Northampton Town 3:0 (3:0)
Islandia > 1. deild 2013  Islandia >   1. deild 2013 >
16:00 KA Akureyri - Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:1
17:00 BÍ/Bolungarvík - Þróttur Reykjavík 2:1
18:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - KF Fjallabyggðar 1:1
19:00 UMF Tindastóll/Hvöt - ÍF Völsungur 1:1
Islas Feroé > Effodeildin 2013  Islas Feroé >   Effodeildin 2013 >
17:00 AB Argir - ÍF Fuglafjørður 0:1 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2013 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2013 Playoff >
17:15 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:1 (0:1)
18:45 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv 3:2 (0:1)
Italia > Serie A 2012/2013  Italia >   Serie A 2012/2013 >
20:45 Sampdoria - Juventus 3:2 (1:1)
Italia > Serie B 2012/2013  Italia >   Serie B 2012/2013 >
14:30 US Grosseto FC - AS Bari 4:3 (1:2)
14:30 Spezia Calcio - Modena FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Ternana Calcio - Calcio Padova 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 AC Cesena - Pro Vercelli 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 AS Cittadella - Ascoli Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Hellas Verona - Empoli 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Sassuolo - AS Livorno 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Vicenza Calcio - Reggina Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Brescia Calcio - AS Varese 1910 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Novara Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 1:1 (0:1)
Japón > J1 League 2013  Japón >   J1 League 2013 >
07:00 Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus 3:1 (1:1)
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Oita Trinita 2:3 (0:1)
07:00 Júbilo Iwata - Kawasaki Frontale 2:4 (1:2)
07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Ventforet Kofu 5:1 (2:1)
08:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka 1:3 (1:1)
09:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Vegalta Sendai 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Omiya Ardija - Shonan Bellmare 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu 6:2 (1:0)
12:00 FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:0 (0:0)
Kazajistán > Premier Liga 2013  Kazajistán >   Premier Liga 2013 >
13:00 Astaná - FK Taraz 3:1 (3:0)
13:30 Shakter Karaganda - Vostok Öskemen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Tobyl Kostanay 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Kairat 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Atyrau 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Aktobe - FK Ordabasy 1:0 (1:0)
Letonia > Latvijas kauss 2012/2013 > Final  Letonia >   Latvijas kauss 2012/2013 > Final
16:00 FK Liepājas Metalurgs - FK Ventspils 1:2 pró.
Malasia > Super League 2013  Malasia >   Super League 2013 >
14:45 Kelantan FA - Selangor FA 1:1 (0:0)
14:45 ATM FA - Negeri Sembilan FA 1:2 (1:2)
14:45 PKNS FC - Felda United FC 5:0 (2:0)
Marruecos > Botola Pro 1 2012/2013  Marruecos >   Botola Pro 1 2012/2013 >
17:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Wydad de Fès 3:1
20:00 Wydad AC - Hassania US Agadir 1:1
México > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2012/2013 Final de Ascenso > Final  México >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2012/2013 Final de Ascenso > Final
22:00 Neza FC - Reboceros de la Piedad 3:5 pn.
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2012/2013  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2012/2013 >
17:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Lovćen 0:3
17:30 FK Čelik Nikšić - FK Sutjeska 1:0
17:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mornar 3:1
17:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 4:1
17:30 Mladost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 1:1
17:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK Zeta 1:4
Noruega > Femenino Toppserien 2013  Noruega >  Femenino Toppserien 2013 >
15:00 Stabæk FK - SK Trondheims-Ørn 4:0 (2:0)
Países Bajos > Entscheidung Topklasse 2012/2013 > Final  Países Bajos >   Entscheidung Topklasse 2012/2013 > Final
15:00 VV Katwijk - Achilles'29 0:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2013 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2013 Apertura >
21:00 Cerro de Franco - Cerro Porteño 1:3 (1:0)
21:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Rubio Ñu 3:4 (2:1)
21:00 Sportivo Luqueño - General Díaz 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Libertad - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
Perú > Primera División 2013 Descentralizado 1. Rd.  Perú >   Primera División 2013 Descentralizado 1. Rd. >
20:30 Alianza Lima - Universidad Técnica 1:0 (0:0)
22:45 Sport Huancayo - Real Garcilaso 1:1 (1:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2012/2013  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2012/2013 >
13:30 Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań 1:0 (0:0)
15:45 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Piast Gliwice 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Polonia Warszawa 0:4 (0:1)
Polonia > I Liga 2012/2013  Polonia >   I Liga 2012/2013 >
17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Arka Gdynia 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko - GKS Katowice 1:4 (0:3)
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - ŁKS Łódź 3:0
17:00 Polonia Bytom - Warta Poznań 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Kolejarz Stróże 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Miedź Legnica - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:2 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2012/2013  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2012/2013 >
18:00 CD Feirense - Sporting Braga B 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Benfica B - CD Santa Clara 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Naval 1° de Maio - Oporto B 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Os Belenenses - SC Freamunde 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 União da Madeira - CD Trofense 5:3 (2:2)
18:00 Portimonense SC - Atlético CP 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Penafiel - Sporting CP B 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Vitória Guimarães B - UD Oliveirense 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Leixões SC - Sporting Covilhã 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Aves - CS Marítimo B 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 CD Tondela - FC Arouca 4:2 (0:2)
Rumania > Liga 1 2012/2013  Rumania >   Liga 1 2012/2013 >
16:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - FC Brașov 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Petrolul Ploieşti - Astra Giurgiu 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 FC Vaslui - Dinamo Bucureşti 4:1 (2:1)
Rusia > Premier Liga 2012/2013  Rusia >   Premier Liga 2012/2013 >
11:30 CSKA Moscú - Kuban Krasnodar (old) 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Mordovia Saransk - Terek Grozny 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 FK Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2013 Playoff > Cuarta Ronda  San Marino >   Campionato 2013 Playoff > Cuarta Ronda
17:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Folgore/Falciano 2:0
Serbia > Super Liga 2012/2013  Serbia >   Super Liga 2012/2013 >
17:00 FK Hajduk Kula - FK Rad Beograd 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Javor - FK Novi Pazar 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 Vojvodina - Radnički Niš 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 FK Sloboda Užice - FK Radnički 1923 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 OFK Beograd - FK Smederevo 4:3 (2:1)
17:00 FK Jagodina - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Partizan - Crvena Zvezda 1:0 (0:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2013  Singapur >   Premier League 2013 >
10:45 Harimau Muda B - Woodlands Wellington 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Tanjong Pagar United - Warriors FC 2:1 (1:1)
Sudáfrica > Premier Soccer League 2012/2013  Sudáfrica >   Premier Soccer League 2012/2013 >
15:00 Ajax Cape Town - Golden Arrows 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 AmaZulu FC - Chippa United 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Free State Stars - Black Leopards 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - BidVest Wits 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Moroka Swallows - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg United 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 Platinum Stars - SuperSport United 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Tuks FC - Kaizer Chiefs 1:0 (0:0)
Suecia > Allsvenskan 2013  Suecia >   Allsvenskan 2013 >
16:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Syrianska FC 1:1 (0:1)
Suecia > Superettan 2013  Suecia >   Superettan 2013 >
15:00 Östersunds FK - Varbergs BoIS 1:3 (1:3)
16:00 Ängelholms FF - Degerfors IF 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Örgryte IS - GIF Sundsvall 0:0 (0:0)
Suecia > Division 1 Norra 2013  Suecia >   Division 1 Norra 2013 >
15:00 Umeå FC - Dalkurd FF 0:3
Suecia > Division 1 Södra 2013  Suecia >   Division 1 Södra 2013 >
14:00 IF Sylvia - IS Halmia 0:1
16:00 Husqvarna FF - Utsiktens BK 1:0
16:00 Kristianstads FF - Skövde AIK 2:0
16:00 Torslanda IK - Trelleborgs FF 1:2
16:00 Qviding FIF - Karlstad BK 1:1
Suecia > Femenino Damallsvenskan 2013  Suecia >  Femenino Damallsvenskan 2013 >
14:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - Linköpings FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Mallbackens IF - Jitex BK 1:0 (0:0)
Suiza > Super League 2012/2013  Suiza >   Super League 2012/2013 >
19:45 Servette Genève - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 4:1 (1:0)
Suiza > Challenge League 2012/2013  Suiza >   Challenge League 2012/2013 >
17:45 FC Biel/Bienne - AC Bellinzona 0:1 (0:0)
17:45 FC Locarno - FC Chiasso 1:2 (1:1)
17:45 FC Wohlen - FC Vaduz 1:3 (1:0)
Suiza > Promotion League 2012/2013  Suiza >   Promotion League 2012/2013 >
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Zürich II 5:0
16:00 FC Sion II - SC Kriens 3:0
16:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Fribourg 1:1
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - Yverdon-Sport FC 6:0
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Schaffhausen 0:1
16:00 FC Basel II - BSC Old Boys 3:0
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - SC Brühl 4:0
16:00 Etoile Carouge FC - SR Delémont 5:1
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2013  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2013 >
13:00 TOT FC - Muangthong United 1:2
13:00 Bangkok United - Suphanburi FC 1:2
13:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Bangkok Glass FC 1:2
13:00 Ratchaburi FC - Chainat Hornbill FC 2:3
Turquía > SüperLig 2012/2013  Turquía >   SüperLig 2012/2013 >
18:00 İstanbul BBSK - Kasımpaşa SK 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Karabükspor - Fenerbahçe 3:2 (0:1)
18:00 Orduspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:2 (0:1)
18:05 Galatasaray - Trabzonspor 2:0 (1:0)
Ucrania > Premyer Liga 2012/2013  Ucrania >   Premyer Liga 2012/2013 >
17:30 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Volyn Lutsk 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 FK Krivbas (old) - Karpaty Lviv 3:2 (2:1)
17:30 Arsenal Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 2:1 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2012/2013 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2012/2013 Clausura >
20:00 Defensor Sporting - River Plate 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Central Español - CA Cerro 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 Fénix - Cerro Largo 3:1 (2:1)
22:05 Nacional - Racing 1:1 (1:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2013  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2013 >
11:00 Kiên Giang FC - Bình Dương FC 4:2 (2:2)
11:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Vissai Ninh Binh 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Đồng Nai FC 1:1 (1:0)