Grupo 1
04.09.2020 20:45 Países Bajos - Polonia 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Italia - Bosnia y Herzegovina 1:1 (0:0)
07.09.2020 20:45 Países Bajos - Italia 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Bosnia y Herzegovina - Polonia 1:2 (1:1)
11.10.2020 18:00 Bosnia y Herzegovina - Países Bajos 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Polonia - Italia 0:0 (0:0)
14.10.2020 20:45 Italia - Países Bajos 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Polonia - Bosnia y Herzegovina 3:0 (2:0)
15.11.2020 18:00 Países Bajos - Bosnia y Herzegovina 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Italia - Polonia 2:0 (1:0)
18.11.2020 20:45 Bosnia y Herzegovina - Italia 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Polonia - Países Bajos 1:2 (1:0)
Grupo 2
05.09.2020 18:00 Islandia - Inglaterra 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Dinamarca - Bélgica 0:2 (0:1)
08.09.2020 20:45 Bélgica - Islandia 5:1 (2:1)
20:45 Dinamarca - Inglaterra 0:0 (0:0)
11.10.2020 18:00 Inglaterra - Bélgica 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Islandia - Dinamarca 0:3 (0:1)
14.10.2020 20:45 Inglaterra - Dinamarca 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Islandia - Bélgica 1:2 (1:2)
15.11.2020 20:45 Bélgica - Inglaterra 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Dinamarca - Islandia 2:1 (1:0)
18.11.2020 20:45 Bélgica - Dinamarca 4:2 (1:1)
20:45 Inglaterra - Islandia 4:0 (2:0)
Grupo 3
05.09.2020 20:45 Portugal - Croacia 4:1 (1:0)
20:45 Suecia - Francia 0:1 (0:1)
08.09.2020 20:45 Francia - Croacia 4:2 (2:1)
20:45 Suecia - Portugal 0:2 (0:1)
11.10.2020 18:00 Croacia - Suecia 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Francia - Portugal 0:0 (0:0)
14.10.2020 20:45 Croacia - Francia 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Portugal - Suecia 3:0 (2:0)
14.11.2020 20:45 Portugal - Francia 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Suecia - Croacia 2:1 (2:0)
17.11.2020 20:45 Croacia - Portugal 2:3 (1:0)
20:45 Francia - Suecia 4:2 (2:1)
Grupo 4
03.09.2020 20:45 Alemania - España 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Ucrania - Suiza 2:1 (1:1)
06.09.2020 20:45 España - Ucrania 4:0 (3:0)
20:45 Suiza - Alemania 1:1 (0:1)
10.10.2020 20:45 España - Suiza 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Ucrania - Alemania 1:2 (0:1)
13.10.2020 20:45 Alemania - Suiza 3:3 (1:2)
20:45 Ucrania - España 1:0 (0:0)
14.11.2020 20:45 Alemania - Ucrania 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 Suiza - España 1:1 (1:0)
17.11.2020 Suiza - Ucrania 3:0
20:45 España - Alemania 6:0 (3:0)
Semifinales
06.10.2021 20:45 Italia - España -:-
07.10.2021 20:45 Bélgica - Francia -:-
Partido por el tercer puesto
10.10.2021 15:00 Perdedor semifinal 1 - Perdedor semifinal 2 -:-
Final
10.10.2021 20:45 Ganador semifinal 1 - Ganador semifinal 2 -:-