» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Jorge de Sousa 18.09.1975 Portugal Portugal 5 23 2 1
Vladislav Bezborodov 15.01.1973 Rusia Rusia 4 5 - 3
Hüseyin Göçek 30.11.1976 Turquía Turquía 4 16 - -
Tom Hagen 01.04.1978 Noruega Noruega 4 14 - -
Kenn Hansen 29.05.1980 Dinamarca Dinamarca 4 13 1 1
Michail Koukoulakis 25.06.1975 Grecia Grecia 4 18 - -
Ivan Kružliak 24.03.1984 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 4 15 1 1
Bobby Madden 25.10.1978 Escocia Escocia 4 19 1 -
Szymon Marciniak 07.01.1981 Polonia Polonia 4 21 - -
Bas Nijhuis 12.01.1977 Países Bajos Países Bajos 4 19 - -
Halis Özkahya 30.05.1980 Turquía Turquía 4 12 1 -
Marijo Strahonja 21.08.1975 Croacia Croacia 4 20 1 -
Slavko Vinčić 25.11.1979 Eslovenia Eslovenia 4 15 - 2
Alon Yefet 01.09.1972 Israel Israel 4 15 - -
Felix Zwayer 19.05.1981 Alemania Alemania 4 16 2 -
Evgen Aranovskiy 13.10.1976 Ucrania Ucrania 3 7 - -
Ruddy Buquet 29.01.1977 Francia Francia 3 12 - -
Cüneyt Çakır 23.11.1976 Turquía Turquía 3 5 1 -
Sebastien Delférière 02.07.1981 Bélgica Bélgica 3 7 - -
Mattias Gestranius 07.06.1978 Finlandia Finlandia 3 8 2 -
Pawel Gil 28.06.1976 Polonia Polonia 3 14 - -
Manuel Gräfe 21.09.1973 Alemania Alemania 3 18 - -
Stefan Johannesson 22.11.1972 Suecia Suecia 3 6 - -
Aleksey Kulbakov 27.12.1979 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 3 11 - 2
Liran Liany 24.05.1977 Israel Israel 3 16 - -
Gediminas Mažeika 24.03.1978 Lituania Lituania 3 8 - -
Michael Oliver 20.02.1985 Inglaterra Inglaterra 3 13 - -
Robert Schörgenhofer 21.02.1973 Austria Austria 3 14 - -
Damir Skomina 05.08.1976 Eslovenia Eslovenia 3 11 - -
Aleksandar Stavrev 30.03.1977 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 3 11 - -
Martin Strömbergsson 01.04.1977 Suecia Suecia 3 7 - -
Stéphan Studer 09.10.1975 Suiza Suiza 3 14 - 1
Miroslav Zelinka 23.02.1981 República Checa República Checa 3 6 1 -
Martin Atkinson 31.03.1971 Inglaterra Inglaterra 2 12 1 -
Cristian Balaj 17.08.1971 Rumania Rumania 2 11 1 -
Luca Banti 27.03.1974 Italia Italia 2 4 - -
Ivan Bebek 30.05.1977 Croacia Croacia 2 9 - -
Kevin Blom 21.02.1974 Países Bajos Países Bajos 2 7 - -
Marcin Borski 13.04.1973 Polonia Polonia 2 9 1 -
Tony Chapron 23.04.1972 Francia Francia 2 10 - -
Jonas Eriksson 28.03.1974 Suecia Suecia 2 3 1 -
Aleksey Eskov 07.09.1978 Rusia Rusia 2 5 - 1
Simon Evans 13.10.1975 Gales Gales 2 12 2 -
Serge Gumienny 14.04.1972 Bélgica Bélgica 2 5 - -
Ovidiu Haţegan 14.07.1980 Rumania Rumania 2 10 - -
Arnold Hunter 15.03.1979 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 2 2 - -
Kristinn Jakobsson 11.06.1969 Islandia Islandia 2 6 - -
Sergey Karasev 12.06.1979 Rusia Rusia 2 7 - 1
Libor Kovařik 23.02.1976 República Checa República Checa 2 13 - -
Artyom Kuchin 15.12.1977 Kazajistán Kazajistán 2 9 - -
Harald Lechner 30.07.1982 Austria Austria 2 8 1 -
Danny Makkelie 18.01.1983 Países Bajos Países Bajos 2 13 - 1
Antonio Mateu Lahoz 12.03.1977 España España 2 7 - -
Svein Moen 22.01.1979 Noruega Noruega 2 6 - -
Daniele Orsato 23.11.1975 Italia Italia 2 8 - -
Eitan Shmeulevitch 03.03.1978 Israel Israel 2 10 - -
Anasthasios Sidiropoulos 09.08.1979 Grecia Grecia 2 9 1 -
Artur Soares Dias 14.07.1979 Portugal Portugal 2 7 - -
Craig Thomson 20.06.1972 Escocia Escocia 2 10 - -
Leontios Trattou 11.02.1973 Chipre Chipre 2 9 - -
Alexandru Tudor 13.09.1971 Rumania Rumania 2 13 - -
István Vad II. 30.05.1979 Hungría Hungría 2 9 - -
Pol van Boekel 19.09.1975 Países Bajos Países Bajos 2 6 - -
Carlos Velasco Carballo 16.03.1971 España España 2 5 - -
Deniz Aytekin 21.07.1978 Alemania Alemania 1 5 - -
Sergey Boyko 30.06.1977 Ucrania Ucrania 1 5 - 1
Dr. Felix Brych 03.08.1975 Alemania Alemania 1 5 - -
Mark Clattenburg 13.03.1975 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 3 - -
Carlos Clos Gómez 30.06.1972 España España 1 4 - -
Javier Estrada Fernández 27.01.1976 España España 1 2 - 1
David Fernández Borbalán 30.05.1973 España España 1 5 - -
Antony Gautier 19.11.1977 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Serdar Gözübüyük 29.10.1985 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 3 - -
Matej Jug 25.09.1980 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 10 - -
Viktor Kassai 10.09.1975 Hungría Hungría 1 7 1 -
Stephan Klossner 30.05.1981 Suiza Suiza 1 4 - -
István Kovács 16.09.1984 Rumania Rumania 1 4 - -
Sergey Lapochkin 28.04.1981 Rusia Rusia 1 4 - -
Andre Marriner 01.01.1971 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 4 - -
Milorad Mažić 23.03.1973 Serbia Serbia 1 9 - -
Paolo Mazzoleni 12.06.1974 Italia Italia 1 4 - -
Steven McLean 01.04.1981 Escocia Escocia 1 2 - -
Paweł Raczkowski 10.05.1983 Polonia Polonia 1 4 - -
Nicola Rizzoli 05.10.1971 Italia Italia 1 5 - -
Gianluca Rocchi 25.08.1973 Italia Italia 1 3 - -
Paolo Tagliavento 19.09.1972 Italia Italia 1 5 - -
Anthony Taylor 20.10.1978 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 3 - -
Fernando Teixeira Vitienes 28.07.1971 España España 1 3 - -
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estonia Estonia 1 4 - -
Clément Turpin 16.05.1982 Francia Francia 1 5 - 2
Alberto Undiano Mallenco 08.10.1973 España España 1 3 - -
Ognjen Valjić 20.09.1981 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 1 2 - -
Raymond Crangle 03.07.1973 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 0
Asistencia 205 800 22 18