» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Emir Alečković 14.08.1979 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 4 28 1 -
Sascha Amhof 04.03.1980 Suiza Suiza 2 9 - 1
Sándor Andó-Szabó 17.08.1979 Hungría Hungría 2 12 - -
Petr Ardeleánu 14.12.1980 República Checa República Checa 2 6 - -
Marius Avram 09.08.1979 Rumania Rumania 2 6 - -
Alain Bieri 13.03.1979 Suiza Suiza 2 5 1 -
Sergey Boyko 30.06.1977 Ucrania Ucrania 2 5 - 1
Ruddy Buquet 29.01.1977 Francia Francia 2 6 - -
Carlos Del Cerro Grande 13.03.1976 España España 2 13 2 -
Sebastien Delférière 02.07.1981 Bélgica Bélgica 2 5 1 1
Neil Doyle 29.04.1978 Irlanda Irlanda 2 13 1 -
Oliver Drachta 15.05.1977 Austria Austria 2 5 - -
Nerijus Dunauskas 26.06.1978 Lituania Lituania 2 8 - -
Rene Eisner 02.09.1975 Austria Austria 2 4 - -
Andreas Ekberg 02.01.1985 Suecia Suecia 2 3 - -
Aleksey Eskov 07.09.1978 Rusia Rusia 2 12 - -
Mattias Gestranius 07.06.1978 Finlandia Finlandia 2 7 - -
Vlado Glođović 08.11.1976 Serbia Serbia 2 10 - -
Serdar Gözübüyük 29.10.1985 Países Bajos Países Bajos 2 9 2 2
Orel Grinfeld 21.08.1981 Israel Israel 2 7 - -
Eli Hacmon 22.04.1976 Israel Israel 2 8 2 -
Tore Hansen 06.02.1978 Noruega Noruega 2 11 - 1
Lorenc Jemini 18.04.1974 Albania Albania 2 10 2 -
Ken Johnsen 28.07.1975 Noruega Noruega 2 8 - -
Georgi Kabakov 22.02.1986 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 10 1 -
Mete Kalkavan 17.08.1979 Turquía Turquía 2 6 - -
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Dinamarca Dinamarca 2 7 - -
Aleksandar Kostadinov 09.10.1979 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 6 - -
István Kovács 16.09.1984 Rumania Rumania 2 8 - 1
Ivan Kružliak 24.03.1984 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 2 13 1 -
Artyom Kuchin 15.12.1977 Kazajistán Kazajistán 2 5 - -
Sergey Lapochkin 28.04.1981 Rusia Rusia 2 10 - 1
Harald Lechner 30.07.1982 Austria Austria 2 11 - -
Bobby Madden 25.10.1978 Escocia Escocia 2 8 - -
Steven McLean 01.04.1981 Escocia Escocia 2 10 - 1
Dimitar Meckarovski 04.03.1975 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 2 12 1 -
Hugo Miguel 16.01.1977 Portugal Portugal 2 6 - -
Fábián Mihály 05.03.1980 Hungría Hungría 2 4 1 -
Dumitru Muntean 10.04.1985 Moldavia Moldavia 2 3 - -
Halis Özkahya 30.05.1980 Turquía Turquía 2 5 - -
Marios Panayi 04.06.1980 Chipre Chipre 2 7 - 1
Pavle Radovanović 21.08.1975 Montenegro Montenegro 2 5 - -
Anar Salmanov 04.10.1980 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 2 8 - -
Anasthasios Sidiropoulos 09.08.1979 Grecia Grecia 2 8 - -
Ilias Spathas 18.02.1980 Grecia Grecia 2 9 - -
Daniel Stefański 07.07.1977 Polonia Polonia 2 8 1 -
Martin Strömbergsson 01.04.1977 Suecia Suecia 2 7 - -
Padraig Sutton 24.08.1977 Irlanda Irlanda 2 10 - -
Anthony Taylor 20.10.1978 Inglaterra Inglaterra 2 15 - -
Stavros Tritsonis 30.11.1977 Grecia Grecia 2 7 - -
Jan Valášek 09.03.1977 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 2 7 - -
Slavko Vinčić 25.11.1979 Eslovenia Eslovenia 2 8 - -
Tobias Welz 11.07.1977 Alemania Alemania 2 14 - 1
Nikolay Yordanov 13.01.1975 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 7 - -
Miroslav Zelinka 23.02.1981 República Checa República Checa 2 12 - -
Anatoliy Zhabchenko 23.02.1979 Ucrania Ucrania 2 4 1 1
Jan Erik Engan 09.07.1986 Noruega Noruega 0
Asistencia 114 470 18 12