» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Carlo Bertolini 16.09.1965 Suiza Suiza 2 5 - -
Vitaly Godulyan 18.09.1968 Ucrania Ucrania 2 4 1 -
Panicos Kailis 12.06.1965 Chipre Chipre 2 4 - -
Asaf Kenan 29.03.1968 Israel Israel 2 7 - -
Dragomir Stanković 06.02.1972 Serbia Serbia 2 4 - 1
Michael Svendsen 31.05.1967 Dinamarca Dinamarca 2 7 2 1
Luc Wouters 14.11.1969 Bélgica Bélgica 2 6 - -
Tony Asumaa 15.09.1968 Finlandia Finlandia 1 3 - -
Martin Atkinson 31.03.1971 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 7 1 -
Firat Aydinus 25.10.1973 Turquía Turquía 1 6 - -
Veaceslav Banari 01.02.1975 Moldavia Moldavia 1 2 1 -
Ferenc Bede 16.10.1965 Hungría Hungría 1 3 - -
Sergiy Berezka 19.01.1972 Ucrania Ucrania 1 1 - -
Kevin Blom 21.02.1974 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 1 - -
Ruud Bossen 11.01.1962 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 1 - -
Iain Brines 22.07.1967 Escocia Escocia 1 9 - -
Dr. Felix Brych 03.08.1975 Alemania Alemania 1 4 - -
Anthony Buttimer 13.07.1965 Irlanda Irlanda 1 2 - -
Cüneyt Çakır 23.11.1976 Turquía Turquía 1 3 - -
Adrian Casha 12.10.1968 Malta Malta 1 3 - 1
Ararat Chagharyan 05.10.1967 Armenia Armenia 1 5 - -
Tony Chapron 23.04.1972 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
Claudio Circhetta 18.11.1970 Suiza Suiza 1 5 1 -
Mark Clattenburg 13.03.1975 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 5 - -
William Collum 18.01.1979 Escocia Escocia 1 6 - -
Sebastian Colţescu 06.05.1977 Rumania Rumania 1 3 1 -
Augustus Constantin 07.07.1974 Rumania Rumania 1 1 - -
Sorin Corpodean 29.03.1965 Rumania Rumania 1 3 - -
Paulo Costa 02.12.1964 Portugal Portugal 1 9 - -
Mark Courtney 26.04.1972 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 2 - -
Andrea De Marco 23.05.1973 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Jorge de Sousa 18.09.1975 Portugal Portugal 1 4 1 1
Alexandru Deaconu 03.03.1972 Rumania Rumania 1 1 - -
Mike Dean 02.06.1968 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 7 - -
Bülent Demirlek 09.09.1975 Turquía Turquía 1 4 - -
Selçuk Dereli 06.06.1969 Turquía Turquía 1 7 - -
Paolo Dondarini 10.01.1968 Italia Italia 1 1 - -
Svein Edvartsen 21.05.1979 Noruega Noruega 1 6 - 1
Igor Egorov 04.11.1968 Rusia Rusia 1 8 - -
Thomas Einwaller 25.04.1977 Austria Austria 1 1 - -
Simon Evans 13.10.1975 Gales Gales 1 6 1 -
Fredy Fautrel 31.10.1971 Francia Francia 1 1 - -
Tsvetan Georgiev 30.01.1975 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 6 - -
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polonia Polonia 1 3 - 1
Babak Guliyev 07.01.1974 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 5 - -
Serge Gumienny 14.04.1972 Bélgica Bélgica 1 6 2 -
Aleksandr Gvardis 02.03.1965 Rusia Rusia 1 6 - -
Richard Havrilla 13.03.1966 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 3 1 -
Anders Hermansen 06.11.1973 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 8 - 1
Jöuni Hietala 04.02.1971 Finlandia Finlandia 1 1 - -
Garðar Hinriksson 10.12.1971 Islandia Islandia 1 - - -
Jouni Hyytiä 24.06.1964 Finlandia Finlandia 1 3 - -
Martin Ingvarsson 09.12.1965 Suecia Suecia 1 3 1 -
Igor Ishchenko 21.02.1967 Ucrania Ucrania 1 5 - -
Albano Janku 13.08.1967 Albania Albania 1 2 - -
Jiří Jech 22.12.1975 República Checa República Checa 1 1 - -
Jan Jílek 05.06.1973 República Checa República Checa 1 3 - -
Stefan Johannesson 22.11.1972 Suecia Suecia 1 1 - -
Matej Jug 25.09.1980 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 5 - -
Hannes Kaasik 11.08.1978 Estonia Estonia 1 4 - -
Sten Kaldma 02.08.1968 Estonia Estonia 1 2 - -
Georgios Kasnaferis 10.02.1967 Grecia Grecia 1 2 - -
Alan Kelly 09.04.1975 Irlanda Irlanda 1 5 - -
Igor Kister 06.10.1965 Kazajistán Kazajistán 1 5 - -
Robert Krajnc 18.01.1969 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 5 - -
Pavel Královec 16.08.1977 República Checa República Checa 1 4 - -
Björn Kuipers 28.03.1973 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 7 - -
Aleksey Kulbakov 27.12.1979 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 1 5 - -
Stéphane Lannoy 18.09.1969 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
David Malcolm 08.05.1969 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 5 - -
Paulius Malžinskas 21.06.1970 Lituania Lituania 1 1 - -
Radek Matějek 05.02.1973 República Checa República Checa 1 2 - -
Adrian McCourt 13.07.1972 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 1 - -
David McKeon 03.02.1972 Irlanda Irlanda 1 2 - -
Carlos Megía Dávila 07.07.1966 España España 1 3 - -
Stefan Meßner 13.12.1964 Austria Austria 1 6 - -
Goran Mihaljević 05.05.1969 Montenegro Montenegro 1 2 - -
Marek Mikołajewski 21.03.1972 Polonia Polonia 1 3 1 -
Tomasz Mikulski 21.06.1968 Polonia Polonia 1 7 - -
Svein Moen 22.01.1979 Noruega Noruega 1 5 - 1
Rusmir Mrković 02.07.1968 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 1 3 - -
Kuddusi Müftüoglu 04.03.1970 Turquía Turquía 1 6 - -
Aleksey Nikolaev 01.08.1971 Rusia Rusia 1 4 - -
Pavel Olšiak 28.10.1972 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 4 1 -
Bruno Paixão 18.05.1974 Portugal Portugal 1 4 - -
Levan Paniashvili 28.10.1966 Georgia Georgia 1 4 - -
Alfonso Pérez Burrull 15.09.1965 España España 1 10 - -
Peter Rasmussen 15.10.1975 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 1 - -
Ceri Richards 28.06.1965 Gales Gales 1 3 - -
Charlie Richmond 13.05.1968 Escocia Escocia 1 2 - -
Hristo Ristoskov 23.03.1971 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 4 1 -
Nicola Rizzoli 05.10.1971 Italia Italia 1 3 - -
Julián Rodríguez Santiago 08.02.1965 España España 1 2 - -
René Rogalla 19.12.1963 Suiza Suiza 1 1 - -
Gabriele Rossi 26.03.1966 San Marino San Marino 1 5 - -
Antonio Rubinos Pérez 11.06.1969 España España 1 3 - -
Pavel Saliy 06.12.1967 Kazajistán Kazajistán 1 5 - 1
Brage Sandmoen 22.03.1967 Noruega Noruega 1 5 1 -
Csaba Sápi 16.09.1971 Hungría Hungría 1 - - -
Robert Schörgenhofer 21.02.1973 Austria Austria 1 3 - -
Genadij Sidenko 07.03.1973 Moldavia Moldavia 1 3 - -
Andrejs Sipailo 07.01.1971 Letonia Letonia 1 3 - -
Peter Sippel 06.10.1969 Alemania Alemania 1 2 - -
Tommy Skjerven 25.07.1967 Noruega Noruega 1 2 - -
Ninoslav Spasić 10.02.1979 Serbia Serbia 1 3 - 2
Daniel Stålhammar 20.10.1974 Suecia Suecia 1 1 - -
Aleksandar Stavrev 30.03.1977 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 1 1 - -
Marijo Strahonja 21.08.1975 Croacia Croacia 1 7 - 2
Stanislav Sukhina 16.08.1968 Rusia Rusia 1 6 - -
Vlado Svilokos 23.09.1969 Croacia Croacia 1 - - -
Zsolt Szabó 01.01.1972 Hungría Hungría 1 4 - -
Olivier Thual 24.07.1976 Francia Francia 1 1 - -
Abby Toussaint 10.08.1976 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 1 5 1 -
Iraklis Tsikinis 11.10.1968 Grecia Grecia 1 9 - -
Alexandru Tudor 13.09.1971 Rumania Rumania 1 4 - -
István Vad II. 30.05.1979 Hungría Hungría 1 3 - -
Giorgi Vadachkoria 08.06.1977 Georgia Georgia 1 - - -
Jóhannes Valgeirsson 01.06.1968 Islandia Islandia 1 1 - -
Joeri Van De Velde 14.02.1971 Bélgica Bélgica 1 - - -
Thomas Vejlgaard 18.09.1972 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 5 - -
Valeriy Velichko 12.09.1966 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 1 2 - -
Peter Vervecken 09.12.1967 Bélgica Bélgica 1 5 - 1
Ante Vučemilović-Šimunović 13.06.1974 Croacia Croacia 1 1 - -
Michael Weiner 21.03.1969 Alemania Alemania 1 2 - -
Mark Whitby 12.08.1973 Gales Gales 1 2 - -
Luc Wilmes 21.09.1968 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 1 1 - -
Haim Yaakov 03.05.1968 Israel Israel 1 4 - -
Igor Zakharov 08.06.1966 Rusia Rusia 1 1 - -
Cyril Zimmermann 26.01.1976 Suiza Suiza 1 3 - -
Christoforos Zografos 24.03.1969 Grecia Grecia 1 6 - -
Audrius Žuta 05.01.1969 Lituania Lituania 1 4 - -
Asistencia 138 477 18 14