I | CS Grevenmacher | - | KR Reykjavík | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
V | KR Reykjavík | - | CS Grevenmacher | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 09.08.1995 19:30 | V: 22.08.1995 22:00 | Campeones: KR Reykjavík | ||||
I | GKS Katowice | - | FC Ararat | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
V | FC Ararat | - | GKS Katowice | 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn. | ||
I: 10.08.1995 17:00 | V: 24.08.1995 16:00 | Campeones: FC Ararat | ||||
I | Maccabi Haifa | - | KÍ Klaksvík | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
V | KÍ Klaksvík | - | Maccabi Haifa | 3:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 10.08.1995 17:00 | V: 24.08.1995 19:00 | Campeones: Maccabi Haifa | ||||
I | Dinamo-93 Minsk | - | Molde FK | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Molde FK | - | Dinamo-93 Minsk | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 10.08.1995 17:00 | V: 24.08.1995 18:00 | Campeones: Molde FK | ||||
I | DAG Liepāja | - | Lantana Tallinn | 3:0 | ||
V | Lantana Tallinn | - | DAG Liepāja | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 10.08.1995 17:00 | V: 24.08.1995 17:00 | Campeones: DAG Liepāja | ||||
I | TPS Turku | - | KF Teuta Durrës | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | KF Teuta Durrës | - | TPS Turku | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 10.08.1995 18:00 | V: 24.08.1995 16:30 | Campeones: KF Teuta Durrës | ||||
I | FC Vaduz | - | SK Hradec Králové | 0:5 (0:3) | ||
V | SK Hradec Králové | - | FC Vaduz | 9:1 (5:1) | ||
I: 10.08.1995 18:00 | V: 24.08.1995 16:30 | Campeones: SK Hradec Králové | ||||
I | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Linfield FC | 4:1 (3:0) | ||
V | Linfield FC | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 10.08.1995 18:00 | V: 24.08.1995 20:30 | Campeones: Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||
I | FK Zalgiris-EBSW Vilnius | - | NK Mura Murska Sobota | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
V | NK Mura Murska Sobota | - | FK Zalgiris-EBSW Vilnius | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 10.08.1995 18:00 | V: 24.08.1995 16:00 | Campeones: FK Zalgiris-EBSW Vilnius | ||||
I | Tiligul Tiraspol | - | FC Sion | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FC Sion | - | Tiligul Tiraspol | 3:2 (3:0) | ||
I: 10.08.1995 18:30 | V: 23.08.1995 20:15 | Campeones: FC Sion | ||||
I | APOEL Nikosia | - | Neftçi PFK | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
V | Neftçi PFK | - | APOEL Nikosia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 10.08.1995 19:30 | V: 24.08.1995 14:00 | Campeones: APOEL Nikosia | ||||
I | Vác FC-Samsung | - | Sileks Kratovo | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Sileks Kratovo | - | Vác FC-Samsung | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
I: 10.08.1995 20:00 | V: 24.08.1995 17:00 | Campeones: Sileks Kratovo | ||||
I | Valletta FC | - | FK AŠK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FK AŠK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava | - | Valletta FC | 5:2 (2:0) | ||
I: 10.08.1995 20:00 | V: 24.08.1995 19:00 | Campeones: FK AŠK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava | ||||
I | FK Obilić | - | Dinamo Batumi | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Dinamo Batumi | - | FK Obilić | 2:2 (0:2) | ||
I: 10.08.1995 20:00 | V: 24.08.1995 15:00 | Campeones: Dinamo Batumi | ||||
I | Wrexham AFC | - | Petrolul Ploieşti | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Petrolul Ploieşti | - | Wrexham AFC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 10.08.1995 20:30 | V: 24.08.1995 16:00 | Campeones: Petrolul Ploieşti | ||||
I | Derry City | - | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Lokomotiv Sofia | - | Derry City | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 10.08.1995 20:30 | V: 24.08.1995 19:00 | Campeones: Lokomotiv Sofia | ||||