I NK Domžale - FC Honka 1:1 (0:0)
V FC Honka - NK Domžale -:-
I: 20.07.2021 17:55 V: 29.07.2021 18:00
I Kauno Žalgiris - The New Saints 0:5 (0:4)
V The New Saints - Kauno Žalgiris -:-
I: 20.07.2021 18:00 V: 29.07.2021 19:15
I Prishtina KF - Connah's Quay Nomads 4:1 (1:0)
V Connah's Quay Nomads - Prishtina KF -:-
I: 20.07.2021 18:00 V: 29.07.2021 20:00
I SS Folgore/Falciano - Hibernians FC 1:3 (1:2)
V Hibernians FC - SS Folgore/Falciano 4:2 (1:2)
I: 20.07.2021 21:00 V: 27.07.2021 20:00 Campeones: Hibernians FC
I FK Čukarički-Stankom - Sumgayit FK 0:0 (0:0)
V Sumgayit FK - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
I: 21.07.2021 20:00 V: 29.07.2021 18:00
I Astaná - Aris Saloniki 2:0 (1:0)
V Aris Saloniki - Astaná -:-
I: 22.07.2021 15:00 V: 29.07.2021 20:30
I FC Ararat - Śląsk Wrocław 2:4 (0:1)
V Śląsk Wrocław - FC Ararat -:-
I: 22.07.2021 15:00 V: 29.07.2021 20:00
I FK Panevėžys - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
V Vojvodina - FK Panevėžys -:-
I: 22.07.2021 17:30 V: 29.07.2021 20:00
I Kuopion PS - Vorskla Poltava 2:2 (1:1)
V Vorskla Poltava - Kuopion PS -:-
I: 22.07.2021 18:00 V: 29.07.2021 18:00
I FK Rīgas Futbola skola - Puskás FC 3:0 (3:0)
V Puskás FC - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
I: 22.07.2021 18:00 V: 29.07.2021 20:00
I Qarabağ FK - FC Ashdod 0:0 (0:0)
V FC Ashdod - Qarabağ FK -:-
I: 22.07.2021 18:00 V: 29.07.2021 19:00
I Molde FK - Servette Genève 3:0 (2:0)
V Servette Genève - Molde FK -:-
I: 22.07.2021 18:00 V: 29.07.2021 20:30
I Austria Wien - Breiðablik 1:1 (1:0)
V Breiðablik - Austria Wien -:-
I: 22.07.2021 18:00 V: 29.07.2021 19:30
I PFC Sochi - Keşlə FK 3:0 (1:0)
V Keşlə FK - PFC Sochi -:-
I: 22.07.2021 18:00 V: 29.07.2021 18:00
I Olimpija Ljubljana - Birkirkara FC 1:0 (0:0)
V Birkirkara FC - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
I: 22.07.2021 18:00 V: 29.07.2021 18:00
I F91 Dudelange - Bohemian FC 0:1 (0:1)
V Bohemian FC - F91 Dudelange -:-
I: 22.07.2021 18:30 V: 29.07.2021 20:45
I Dinamo Tbilisi - Maccabi Haifa 1:2 (0:1)
V Maccabi Haifa - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
I: 22.07.2021 18:30 V: 29.07.2021 19:00
I IF Elfsborg - FC Milsami 4:0 (3:0)
V FC Milsami - IF Elfsborg -:-
I: 22.07.2021 18:45 V: 29.07.2021 19:00
I Hammarby IF - NK Maribor 3:1 (0:0)
V NK Maribor - Hammarby IF -:-
I: 22.07.2021 18:45 V: 29.07.2021 20:45
I Gżira United - HNK Rijeka 0:2 (0:0)
V HNK Rijeka - Gżira United -:-
I: 22.07.2021 19:00 V: 29.07.2021 20:00
I Viktoria Plzeň - Dinamo Brest 2:1 (2:0)
V Dinamo Brest - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
I: 22.07.2021 19:00 V: 29.07.2021 18:00
I FC København - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 4:1 (1:0)
V Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FC København -:-
I: 22.07.2021 19:00 V: 29.07.2021 19:00
I CS Petrocub - Sivasspor 0:1 (0:1)
V Sivasspor - CS Petrocub -:-
I: 22.07.2021 19:00 V: 29.07.2021 19:00
I Dinamo Batumi - BATE Borisov 0:1 (0:0)
V BATE Borisov - Dinamo Batumi -:-
I: 22.07.2021 19:00 V: 29.07.2021 19:00
I Lokomotiv Plovdiv - 1. FC Slovácko 1:0 (0:0)
V 1. FC Slovácko - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
I: 22.07.2021 19:00 V: 29.07.2021 19:00
I Apollon Limassol - MŠK Žilina 1:3 (1:2)
V MŠK Žilina - Apollon Limassol -:-
I: 22.07.2021 19:00 V: 29.07.2021 18:45
I AEL Limassol - FK Vllaznia 1:0 (1:0)
V FK Vllaznia - AEL Limassol -:-
I: 22.07.2021 19:00 V: 29.07.2021 21:00
I FK Sūduva - Raków Częstochowa 0:0 (0:0)
V Raków Częstochowa - FK Sūduva -:-
I: 22.07.2021 19:00 V: 29.07.2021 19:00
I CSKA Sofia - FK Liepāja 0:0 (0:0)
V FK Liepāja - CSKA Sofia -:-
I: 22.07.2021 19:00 V: 29.07.2021 16:00
I KF Laçi - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:0 (1:0)
V CS Universitatea Craiova - KF Laçi -:-
I: 22.07.2021 19:00 V: 29.07.2021 20:30
I Spartak Trnava - Sepsi OSK 0:0 (0:0)
V Sepsi OSK - Spartak Trnava -:-
I: 22.07.2021 19:00 V: 29.07.2021 18:30
I KF Teuta Durrës - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:2 (0:1)
V Inter Club d'Escaldes - KF Teuta Durrës 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) pró.
I: 22.07.2021 19:00 V: 27.07.2021 17:45 Campeones: KF Teuta Durrës
I Riga FC - KF Shkëndija 79 2:0 (1:0)
V KF Shkëndija 79 - Riga FC -:-
I: 22.07.2021 19:00 V: 29.07.2021 20:00
I KF Shkupi - CD Santa Clara 0:3 (0:1)
V CD Santa Clara - KF Shkupi -:-
I: 22.07.2021 20:00 V: 29.07.2021 22:00
I Arda Kardzhali - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:2 (0:0)
V Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Arda Kardzhali -:-
I: 22.07.2021 20:00 V: 29.07.2021 19:00
I HB Tórshavn - FK Budućnost Podgorica 4:0 (1:0)
V FK Budućnost Podgorica - HB Tórshavn 0:2 (0:1)
I: 22.07.2021 20:00 V: 27.07.2021 20:00 Campeones: HB Tórshavn
I Basilea - FK Partizani 3:0 (1:0)
V FK Partizani - Basilea -:-
I: 22.07.2021 20:15 V: 29.07.2021 20:00
I FK Sutjeska - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
V Maccabi Tel Aviv - FK Sutjeska -:-
I: 22.07.2021 20:30 V: 29.07.2021 19:30
I Velež Mostar - AEK Athen 2:1 (1:1)
V AEK Athen - Velež Mostar -:-
I: 22.07.2021 20:30 V: 29.07.2021 20:00
I FCSB - Shakter Karaganda 1:0 (1:0)
V Shakter Karaganda - FCSB -:-
I: 22.07.2021 20:30 V: 29.07.2021 15:00
I Larne FC - Aarhus GF 2:1 (2:0)
V Aarhus GF - Larne FC -:-
I: 22.07.2021 20:30 V: 29.07.2021 19:00
I Gante - Vålerenga IF 4:0 (2:0)
V Vålerenga IF - Gante -:-
I: 22.07.2021 20:30 V: 29.07.2021 19:00
I Hibernian FC - FC Santa Coloma 3:0 (1:0)
V FC Santa Coloma - Hibernian FC -:-
I: 22.07.2021 20:45 V: 29.07.2021 18:30
I Aberdeen FC - BK Häcken 5:1 (2:0)
V BK Häcken - Aberdeen FC -:-
I: 22.07.2021 20:45 V: 29.07.2021 18:30
I Linfield FC - Borac Banja Luka 4:0 (2:0)
V Borac Banja Luka - Linfield FC -:-
I: 22.07.2021 20:45 V: 29.07.2021 20:00
I Drita Gjilan - Feyenoord 0:0 (0:0)
V Feyenoord - Drita Gjilan -:-
I: 22.07.2021 21:00 V: 29.07.2021 20:00
I Pogoń Szczecin - NK Osijek 0:0 (0:0)
V NK Osijek - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
I: 22.07.2021 21:00 V: 29.07.2021 21:00
I Újpest FC - FC Vaduz 2:1 (1:0)
V FC Vaduz - Újpest FC -:-
I: 22.07.2021 21:00 V: 29.07.2021 18:00
I FH Hafnarfjörður - Rosenborg BK 0:2 (0:0)
V Rosenborg BK - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
I: 22.07.2021 21:00 V: 29.07.2021 19:00
I Partizan - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (1:0)
V DAC Dunajská Streda - Partizan -:-
I: 22.07.2021 21:00 V: 29.07.2021 20:45
I Hajduk Split - Tobyl Kostanay 2:0 (1:0)
V Tobyl Kostanay - Hajduk Split -:-
I: 22.07.2021 21:00 V: 29.07.2021 17:00
I Dundalk FC - FCI Levadia 2:2 (2:2)
V FCI Levadia - Dundalk FC -:-
I: 22.07.2021 21:00 V: 29.07.2021 18:30
I Valur Reykjavík - FK Bodø/Glimt 0:3 (0:1)
V FK Bodø/Glimt - Valur Reykjavík -:-
I: 22.07.2021 21:00 V: 29.07.2021 18:00
I Shakhter Soligorsk - CS FOLA Esch 1:2 (0:2)
V CS FOLA Esch - Shakhter Soligorsk -:-
I: 22.07.2021 21:30 V: 29.07.2021 19:30
Resultado Ficha En directo