I NK Domžale - FC Honka 1:1 (0:0)
V FC Honka - NK Domžale 0:1 (0:1)
I: 20.07.2021 17:55 V: 29.07.2021 18:00 Campeones: NK Domžale
I Kauno Žalgiris - The New Saints 0:5 (0:4)
V The New Saints - Kauno Žalgiris 5:1 (3:0)
I: 20.07.2021 18:00 V: 29.07.2021 19:15 Campeones: The New Saints
I KF Prishtina - Connah's Quay Nomads 4:1 (1:0)
V Connah's Quay Nomads - KF Prishtina 4:2 (1:2)
I: 20.07.2021 18:00 V: 29.07.2021 20:00 Campeones: KF Prishtina
I SS Folgore/Falciano - Hibernians FC 1:3 (1:2)
V Hibernians FC - SS Folgore/Falciano 4:2 (1:2)
I: 20.07.2021 21:00 V: 27.07.2021 20:00 Campeones: Hibernians FC
I FK Čukarički-Stankom - Sumgayit FK 0:0 (0:0)
V Sumgayit FK - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:2 (0:2)
I: 21.07.2021 20:00 V: 29.07.2021 18:00 Campeones: FK Čukarički-Stankom
I Astaná - Aris Saloniki 2:0 (1:0)
V Aris Saloniki - Astaná 2:1 (1:0, 2:0) pró.
I: 22.07.2021 15:00 V: 29.07.2021 20:30 Campeones: Astaná
I FC Ararat - Śląsk Wrocław 2:4 (0:1)
V Śląsk Wrocław - FC Ararat 3:3 (1:2)
I: 22.07.2021 15:00 V: 29.07.2021 20:00 Campeones: Śląsk Wrocław
I FK Panevėžys - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
V Vojvodina - FK Panevėžys 1:0 (0:0)
I: 22.07.2021 17:30 V: 29.07.2021 20:00 Campeones: Vojvodina
I Kuopion PS - Vorskla Poltava 2:2 (1:1)
V Vorskla Poltava - Kuopion PS 2:3 (0:0, 2:2) pró.
I: 22.07.2021 18:00 V: 29.07.2021 18:00 Campeones: Kuopion PS
I Rīgas Futbola skola - Puskás FC 3:0 (3:0)
V Puskás FC - Rīgas Futbola skola 0:2 (0:0)
I: 22.07.2021 18:00 V: 29.07.2021 20:00 Campeones: Rīgas Futbola skola
I Qarabağ FK - FC Ashdod 0:0 (0:0)
V FC Ashdod - Qarabağ FK 0:1 (0:1)
I: 22.07.2021 18:00 V: 29.07.2021 19:00 Campeones: Qarabağ FK
I Molde FK - Servette Genève 3:0 (2:0)
V Servette Genève - Molde FK 2:0 (1:0)
I: 22.07.2021 18:00 V: 29.07.2021 20:30 Campeones: Molde FK
I Austria Wien - Breiðablik 1:1 (1:0)
V Breiðablik - Austria Wien 2:1 (2:0)
I: 22.07.2021 18:00 V: 29.07.2021 19:30 Campeones: Breiðablik
I PFC Sochi - Keşlə FK 3:0 (1:0)
V Keşlə FK - PFC Sochi 2:4 (1:2)
I: 22.07.2021 18:00 V: 29.07.2021 18:00 Campeones: PFC Sochi
I Olimpija Ljubljana - Birkirkara FC 1:0 (0:0)
V Birkirkara FC - Olimpija Ljubljana 4:5 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) pn.
I: 22.07.2021 18:00 V: 29.07.2021 18:00 Campeones: Olimpija Ljubljana
I F91 Dudelange - Bohemian FC 0:1 (0:1)
V Bohemian FC - F91 Dudelange 3:0 (1:0)
I: 22.07.2021 18:30 V: 29.07.2021 20:45 Campeones: Bohemian FC
I Dinamo Tbilisi - Maccabi Haifa 1:2 (0:1)
V Maccabi Haifa - Dinamo Tbilisi 5:1 (2:1)
I: 22.07.2021 18:30 V: 29.07.2021 19:00 Campeones: Maccabi Haifa
I IF Elfsborg - FC Milsami 4:0 (3:0)
V FC Milsami - IF Elfsborg 0:5 (0:3)
I: 22.07.2021 18:45 V: 29.07.2021 19:00 Campeones: IF Elfsborg
I Hammarby IF - NK Maribor 3:1 (0:0)
V NK Maribor - Hammarby IF 0:1 (0:1)
I: 22.07.2021 18:45 V: 29.07.2021 20:45 Campeones: Hammarby IF
I Gżira United - HNK Rijeka 0:2 (0:0)
V HNK Rijeka - Gżira United 1:0 (1:0)
I: 22.07.2021 19:00 V: 29.07.2021 20:00 Campeones: HNK Rijeka
I Viktoria Plzeň - Dinamo Brest 2:1 (2:0)
V Dinamo Brest - Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (0:1)
I: 22.07.2021 19:00 V: 29.07.2021 18:00 Campeones: Viktoria Plzeň
I FC København - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 4:1 (1:0)
V Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FC København 0:5 (0:1)
I: 22.07.2021 19:00 V: 29.07.2021 19:00 Campeones: FC København
I CS Petrocub - Sivasspor 0:1 (0:1)
V Sivasspor - CS Petrocub 1:0 (0:0)
I: 22.07.2021 19:00 V: 29.07.2021 19:00 Campeones: Sivasspor
I Dinamo Batumi - BATE Borisov 0:1 (0:0)
V BATE Borisov - Dinamo Batumi 1:4 (1:0)
I: 22.07.2021 19:00 V: 29.07.2021 19:00 Campeones: Dinamo Batumi
I Lokomotiv Plovdiv - 1. FC Slovácko 1:0 (0:0)
V 1. FC Slovácko - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:3 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) pn.
I: 22.07.2021 19:00 V: 29.07.2021 19:00 Campeones: Lokomotiv Plovdiv
I Apollon Limassol - MŠK Žilina 1:3 (1:2)
V MŠK Žilina - Apollon Limassol 2:2 (1:1)
I: 22.07.2021 19:00 V: 29.07.2021 18:45 Campeones: MŠK Žilina
I AEL Limassol - FK Vllaznia 1:0 (1:0)
V FK Vllaznia - AEL Limassol 0:1 (0:1)
I: 22.07.2021 19:00 V: 29.07.2021 21:00 Campeones: AEL Limassol
I FK Sūduva - Raków Częstochowa 0:0 (0:0)
V Raków Częstochowa - FK Sūduva 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
I: 22.07.2021 19:00 V: 29.07.2021 19:00 Campeones: Raków Częstochowa
I CSKA Sofia - FK Liepāja 0:0 (0:0)
V FK Liepāja - CSKA Sofia 1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
I: 22.07.2021 19:00 V: 29.07.2021 16:00 Campeones: CSKA Sofia
I KF Laçi - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:0 (1:0)
V CS Universitatea Craiova - KF Laçi 0:0 (0:0)
I: 22.07.2021 19:00 V: 29.07.2021 20:30 Campeones: KF Laçi
I Spartak Trnava - Sepsi OSK 0:0 (0:0)
V Sepsi OSK - Spartak Trnava 3:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
I: 22.07.2021 19:00 V: 29.07.2021 18:30 Campeones: Spartak Trnava
I KF Teuta Durrës - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:2 (0:1)
V Inter Club d'Escaldes - KF Teuta Durrës 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) pró.
I: 22.07.2021 19:00 V: 27.07.2021 17:45 Campeones: KF Teuta Durrës
I Riga FC - KF Shkëndija 79 2:0 (1:0)
V KF Shkëndija 79 - Riga FC 0:1 (0:0)
I: 22.07.2021 19:00 V: 29.07.2021 20:00 Campeones: Riga FC
I KF Shkupi - CD Santa Clara 0:3 (0:1)
V CD Santa Clara - KF Shkupi 2:0 (2:0)
I: 22.07.2021 20:00 V: 29.07.2021 22:00 Campeones: CD Santa Clara
I Arda Kardzhali - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:2 (0:0)
V Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Arda Kardzhali 4:0 (2:0)
I: 22.07.2021 20:00 V: 29.07.2021 19:00 Campeones: Hapoel Be'er Sheva
I HB Tórshavn - FK Budućnost Podgorica 4:0 (1:0)
V FK Budućnost Podgorica - HB Tórshavn 0:2 (0:1)
I: 22.07.2021 20:00 V: 27.07.2021 20:00 Campeones: HB Tórshavn
I Basilea - FK Partizani 3:0 (1:0)
V FK Partizani - Basilea 0:2 (0:1)
I: 22.07.2021 20:15 V: 29.07.2021 20:00 Campeones: Basilea
I FK Sutjeska - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
V Maccabi Tel Aviv - FK Sutjeska 3:1 (2:0)
I: 22.07.2021 20:30 V: 29.07.2021 19:30 Campeones: Maccabi Tel Aviv
I Velež Mostar - AEK Athen 2:1 (1:1)
V AEK Athen - Velež Mostar 2:3 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) pn.
I: 22.07.2021 20:30 V: 29.07.2021 20:00 Campeones: Velež Mostar
I FCSB - Shakter Karaganda 1:0 (1:0)
V Shakter Karaganda - FCSB 5:3 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1) pn.
I: 22.07.2021 20:30 V: 29.07.2021 15:00 Campeones: Shakter Karaganda
I Larne FC - Aarhus GF 2:1 (2:0)
V Aarhus GF - Larne FC 1:1 (0:1)
I: 22.07.2021 20:30 V: 29.07.2021 19:00 Campeones: Larne FC
I Gante - Vålerenga IF 4:0 (2:0)
V Vålerenga IF - Gante 2:0 (1:0)
I: 22.07.2021 20:30 V: 29.07.2021 19:00 Campeones: Gante
I Hibernian FC - FC Santa Coloma 3:0 (1:0)
V FC Santa Coloma - Hibernian FC 1:2 (0:0)
I: 22.07.2021 20:45 V: 29.07.2021 18:30 Campeones: Hibernian FC
I Aberdeen FC - BK Häcken 5:1 (2:0)
V BK Häcken - Aberdeen FC 2:0 (0:0)
I: 22.07.2021 20:45 V: 29.07.2021 18:30 Campeones: Aberdeen FC
I Linfield FC - Borac Banja Luka 4:0 (2:0)
V Borac Banja Luka - Linfield FC 0:0 (0:0)
I: 22.07.2021 20:45 V: 29.07.2021 20:00 Campeones: Linfield FC
I Drita Gjilan - Feyenoord 0:0 (0:0)
V Feyenoord - Drita Gjilan 3:2 (1:2)
I: 22.07.2021 21:00 V: 29.07.2021 20:00 Campeones: Feyenoord
I Pogoń Szczecin - NK Osijek 0:0 (0:0)
V NK Osijek - Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 (1:0)
I: 22.07.2021 21:00 V: 29.07.2021 21:00 Campeones: NK Osijek
I Újpest FC - FC Vaduz 2:1 (1:0)
V FC Vaduz - Újpest FC 1:3 (1:1)
I: 22.07.2021 21:00 V: 29.07.2021 18:00 Campeones: Újpest FC
I FH Hafnarfjörður - Rosenborg BK 0:2 (0:0)
V Rosenborg BK - FH Hafnarfjörður 4:1 (0:0)
I: 22.07.2021 21:00 V: 29.07.2021 19:00 Campeones: Rosenborg BK
I Partizan - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (1:0)
V DAC Dunajská Streda - Partizan 0:2 (0:1)
I: 22.07.2021 21:00 V: 29.07.2021 20:45 Campeones: Partizan
I Hajduk Split - Tobyl Kostanay 2:0 (1:0)
V Tobyl Kostanay - Hajduk Split 4:1 (0:0, 3:1) pró.
I: 22.07.2021 21:00 V: 29.07.2021 17:00 Campeones: Tobyl Kostanay
I Dundalk FC - FCI Levadia 2:2 (2:2)
V FCI Levadia - Dundalk FC 1:2 (1:1)
I: 22.07.2021 21:00 V: 29.07.2021 18:30 Campeones: Dundalk FC
I Valur Reykjavík - FK Bodø/Glimt 0:3 (0:1)
V FK Bodø/Glimt - Valur Reykjavík 3:0 (1:0)
I: 22.07.2021 21:00 V: 29.07.2021 18:00 Campeones: FK Bodø/Glimt
I Shakhter Soligorsk - CS FOLA Esch 1:2 (0:2)
V CS FOLA Esch - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:0 (0:0)
I: 22.07.2021 21:30 V: 29.07.2021 19:30 Campeones: CS FOLA Esch