I Linfield FC - CS FOLA Esch -:-
V CS FOLA Esch - Linfield FC -:-
I: 03.08.2021 20:45 V: 12.08.2021 19:30
I Bohemian FC - PAOK Saloniki -:-
V PAOK Saloniki - Bohemian FC -:-
I: 03.08.2021 20:45 V: 12.08.2021 19:00
I Kuopion PS - Astaná -:-
V Astaná - Kuopion PS -:-
I: 05.08.2021 18:00 V: 12.08.2021 15:00
I PFC Sochi - Partizan -:-
V Partizan - PFC Sochi -:-
I: 05.08.2021 18:00 V: 12.08.2021 21:00
I Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC København -:-
V FC København - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
I: 05.08.2021 18:00 V: 12.08.2021 20:00
I Tobyl Kostanay - MŠK Žilina -:-
V MŠK Žilina - Tobyl Kostanay -:-
I: 05.08.2021 18:00 V: 12.08.2021 18:45
I IF Elfsborg - Velež Mostar -:-
V Velež Mostar - IF Elfsborg -:-
I: 05.08.2021 18:45 V: 12.08.2021 20:00
I Maccabi Haifa - HB Tórshavn -:-
V HB Tórshavn - Maccabi Haifa -:-
I: 05.08.2021 19:00 V: 12.08.2021 20:45
I Riga FC - Hibernians FC -:-
V Hibernians FC - Riga FC -:-
I: 05.08.2021 19:00 V: 12.08.2021 20:00
I Dinamo Batumi - Sivasspor -:-
V Sivasspor - Dinamo Batumi -:-
I: 05.08.2021 19:00 V: 12.08.2021 20:00
I CSKA Sofia - NK Osijek -:-
V NK Osijek - CSKA Sofia -:-
I: 05.08.2021 19:00 V: 12.08.2021 21:15
I Vojvodina - LASK -:-
V LASK - Vojvodina -:-
I: 05.08.2021 19:00 V: 12.08.2021 21:00
I AEL Limassol - Qarabağ FK -:-
V Qarabağ FK - AEL Limassol -:-
I: 05.08.2021 19:00 V: 12.08.2021 18:00
I Rosenborg BK - NK Domžale -:-
V NK Domžale - Rosenborg BK -:-
I: 05.08.2021 19:00 V: 10.08.2021 20:00
I KF Laçi - RSC Anderlecht -:-
V RSC Anderlecht - KF Laçi -:-
I: 05.08.2021 19:00 V: 12.08.2021 20:00
I Vitesse - Dundalk FC -:-
V Dundalk FC - Vitesse -:-
I: 05.08.2021 19:00 V: 12.08.2021 21:00
I Trabzonspor - Molde FK -:-
V Molde FK - Trabzonspor -:-
I: 05.08.2021 19:30 V: 12.08.2021 18:00
I Prishtina KF - FK Bodø/Glimt -:-
V FK Bodø/Glimt - Prishtina KF -:-
I: 05.08.2021 20:00 V: 12.08.2021 18:00
I Kolos Kovalivka - Shakter Karaganda -:-
V Shakter Karaganda - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
I: 05.08.2021 20:00 V: 10.08.2021 16:00
I Paços de Ferreira - Larne FC -:-
V Larne FC - Paços de Ferreira -:-
I: 05.08.2021 20:00 V: 12.08.2021 20:30
I Śląsk Wrocław - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
V Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
I: 05.08.2021 20:00 V: 12.08.2021 19:00
I FC Luzern - Feyenoord -:-
V Feyenoord - FC Luzern -:-
I: 05.08.2021 20:30 V: 12.08.2021 20:00
I Gante - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
V FK Rīgas Futbola skola - Gante -:-
I: 05.08.2021 20:30 V: 05.08.2021 20:30
I Hibernian FC - HNK Rijeka -:-
V HNK Rijeka - Hibernian FC -:-
I: 05.08.2021 20:45 V: 12.08.2021 20:00
I The New Saints - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
V Viktoria Plzeň - The New Saints -:-
I: 05.08.2021 20:45 V: 12.08.2021 19:00
I Spartak Trnava - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
V Maccabi Tel Aviv - Spartak Trnava -:-
I: 05.08.2021 20:45 V: 12.08.2021 19:30
I Shamrock Rovers - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
V KF Teuta Durrës - Shamrock Rovers -:-
I: 05.08.2021 21:00 V: 12.08.2021 20:00
I Újpest FC - Basilea -:-
V Basilea - Újpest FC -:-
I: 05.08.2021 21:00 V: 12.08.2021 19:30
I Breiðablik - Aberdeen FC -:-
V Aberdeen FC - Breiðablik -:-
I: 05.08.2021 21:00 V: 12.08.2021 19:45
I Raków Częstochowa - Rubin Kazan -:-
V Rubin Kazan - Raków Częstochowa -:-
I: 05.08.2021 21:00 V: 12.08.2021 18:00
I FK Čukarički-Stankom - Hammarby IF -:-
V Hammarby IF - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
I: 05.08.2021 21:00 V: 12.08.2021 18:45
I CD Santa Clara - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
V Olimpija Ljubljana - CD Santa Clara -:-
I: 05.08.2021 21:30 V: 12.08.2021 20:00
Resultado Ficha En directo