I Linfield FC - CS FOLA Esch 1:2 (1:0)
V CS FOLA Esch - Linfield FC 2:1 (0:0)
I: 03.08.2021 20:45 V: 12.08.2021 19:30 Campeones: CS FOLA Esch
I Bohemian FC - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (1:0)
V PAOK Saloniki - Bohemian FC 2:0 (2:0)
I: 03.08.2021 20:45 V: 12.08.2021 19:00 Campeones: PAOK Saloniki
I Kuopion PS - Astaná 1:1 (0:0)
V Astaná - Kuopion PS 3:4 (2:0)
I: 05.08.2021 18:00 V: 12.08.2021 15:00 Campeones: Kuopion PS
I PFC Sochi - Partizan 1:1 (0:0)
V Partizan - PFC Sochi 4:2 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) pn.
I: 05.08.2021 18:00 V: 12.08.2021 21:00 Campeones: Partizan
I Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC København 1:1 (0:0)
V FC København - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4:2 (3:1)
I: 05.08.2021 18:00 V: 12.08.2021 20:00 Campeones: FC København
I Tobyl Kostanay - MŠK Žilina 0:1 (0:1)
V MŠK Žilina - Tobyl Kostanay 5:0 (2:0)
I: 05.08.2021 18:00 V: 12.08.2021 18:45 Campeones: MŠK Žilina
I IF Elfsborg - Velež Mostar 1:1 (1:1)
V Velež Mostar - IF Elfsborg 1:4 (0:2)
I: 05.08.2021 18:45 V: 12.08.2021 20:00 Campeones: IF Elfsborg
I Maccabi Haifa - HB Tórshavn 7:2 (3:1)
V HB Tórshavn - Maccabi Haifa 1:0 (1:0)
I: 05.08.2021 19:00 V: 12.08.2021 20:45 Campeones: Maccabi Haifa
I Riga FC - Hibernians FC 0:1 (0:0)
V Hibernians FC - Riga FC 1:4 (0:0, 1:2) pró.
I: 05.08.2021 19:00 V: 12.08.2021 20:00 Campeones: Riga FC
I Dinamo Batumi - Sivasspor 1:2 (0:0)
V Sivasspor - Dinamo Batumi 1:1 (0:0, 0:1) pró.
I: 05.08.2021 19:00 V: 12.08.2021 20:00 Campeones: Sivasspor
I CSKA Sofia - NK Osijek 4:2 (3:1)
V NK Osijek - CSKA Sofia 1:1 (1:1)
I: 05.08.2021 19:00 V: 12.08.2021 21:15 Campeones: CSKA Sofia
I Vojvodina - LASK 0:1 (0:0)
V LASK - Vojvodina 6:1 (1:1)
I: 05.08.2021 19:00 V: 12.08.2021 21:00 Campeones: LASK
I AEL Limassol - Qarabağ FK 1:1 (0:0)
V Qarabağ FK - AEL Limassol 1:0 (0:0)
I: 05.08.2021 19:00 V: 12.08.2021 18:00 Campeones: Qarabağ FK
I Rosenborg BK - NK Domžale 6:1 (4:1)
V NK Domžale - Rosenborg BK 1:2 (1:0)
I: 05.08.2021 19:00 V: 10.08.2021 20:00 Campeones: Rosenborg BK
I KF Laçi - RSC Anderlecht 0:3 (0:2)
V RSC Anderlecht - KF Laçi 2:1 (1:0)
I: 05.08.2021 19:00 V: 12.08.2021 20:00 Campeones: RSC Anderlecht
I Vitesse - Dundalk FC 2:2 (1:0)
V Dundalk FC - Vitesse 1:2 (0:2)
I: 05.08.2021 19:00 V: 12.08.2021 21:00 Campeones: Vitesse
I Trabzonspor - Molde FK 3:3 (1:1)
V Molde FK - Trabzonspor 3:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
I: 05.08.2021 19:30 V: 12.08.2021 18:00 Campeones: Trabzonspor
I KF Prishtina - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:1 (1:1)
V FK Bodø/Glimt - KF Prishtina 2:0 (1:0)
I: 05.08.2021 20:00 V: 12.08.2021 18:00 Campeones: FK Bodø/Glimt
I Kolos Kovalivka - Shakter Karaganda 0:0 (0:0)
V Shakter Karaganda - Kolos Kovalivka 3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
I: 05.08.2021 20:00 V: 10.08.2021 16:00 Campeones: Shakter Karaganda
I Paços de Ferreira - Larne FC 4:0 (1:0)
V Larne FC - Paços de Ferreira 1:0 (0:0)
I: 05.08.2021 20:00 V: 12.08.2021 20:30 Campeones: Paços de Ferreira
I Śląsk Wrocław - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:1 (2:1)
V Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Śląsk Wrocław 4:0 (2:0)
I: 05.08.2021 20:00 V: 12.08.2021 19:00 Campeones: Hapoel Be'er Sheva
I Spartak Trnava - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
V Maccabi Tel Aviv - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (1:0)
I: 05.08.2021 20:15 V: 12.08.2021 19:30 Campeones: Maccabi Tel Aviv
I FC Luzern - Feyenoord 0:3 (0:2)
V Feyenoord - FC Luzern 3:0 (2:0)
I: 05.08.2021 20:30 V: 12.08.2021 20:00 Campeones: Feyenoord
I Gante - Rīgas Futbola skola 2:2 (0:2)
V Rīgas Futbola skola - Gante 0:1 (0:0)
I: 05.08.2021 20:30 V: 12.08.2021 19:00 Campeones: Gante
I Hibernian FC - HNK Rijeka 1:1 (0:0)
V HNK Rijeka - Hibernian FC 4:1 (1:0)
I: 05.08.2021 20:45 V: 12.08.2021 20:00 Campeones: HNK Rijeka
I The New Saints - Viktoria Plzeň 4:2 (2:0)
V Viktoria Plzeň - The New Saints 4:1 (0:1, 3:1, 3:1) pn.
I: 05.08.2021 20:45 V: 12.08.2021 19:00 Campeones: Viktoria Plzeň
I Shamrock Rovers - KF Teuta Durrës 1:0 (0:0)
V KF Teuta Durrës - Shamrock Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
I: 05.08.2021 21:00 V: 12.08.2021 20:00 Campeones: Shamrock Rovers
I Újpest FC - Basilea 1:2 (1:0)
V Basilea - Újpest FC 4:0 (2:0)
I: 05.08.2021 21:00 V: 12.08.2021 19:30 Campeones: Basilea
I Breiðablik - Aberdeen FC 2:3 (2:2)
V Aberdeen FC - Breiðablik 2:1 (0:0)
I: 05.08.2021 21:00 V: 12.08.2021 20:45 Campeones: Aberdeen FC
I Raków Częstochowa - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
V Rubin Kazan - Raków Częstochowa 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) pró.
I: 05.08.2021 21:00 V: 12.08.2021 18:00 Campeones: Raków Częstochowa
I FK Čukarički-Stankom - Hammarby IF 3:1 (2:1)
V Hammarby IF - FK Čukarički-Stankom 5:1 (3:0)
I: 05.08.2021 21:00 V: 12.08.2021 18:45 Campeones: Hammarby IF
I CD Santa Clara - Olimpija Ljubljana 2:0 (2:0)
V Olimpija Ljubljana - CD Santa Clara 0:1 (0:0)
I: 05.08.2021 22:30 V: 12.08.2021 20:00 Campeones: CD Santa Clara