I | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | - | Hajduk Split | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Hajduk Split | - | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 20.08.2014 18:00 | V: 28.08.2014 19:00 | Campeones: Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||||
I | UMF Stjarnan | - | Inter | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
V | Inter | - | UMF Stjarnan | 6:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 20.08.2014 23:00 | V: 28.08.2014 20:45 | Campeones: Inter | ||||
I | Astaná | - | Villarreal | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
V | Villarreal | - | Astaná | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 21.08.2014 17:00 | V: 28.08.2014 20:45 | Campeones: Villarreal | ||||
I | FK Aktobe | - | Legia Warszawa | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Legia Warszawa | - | FK Aktobe | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 21.08.2014 17:00 | V: 28.08.2014 21:00 | Campeones: Legia Warszawa | ||||
I | Dinamo Moskva | - | Omonia Nikosia | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
V | Omonia Nikosia | - | Dinamo Moskva | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 21.08.2014 17:30 | V: 28.08.2014 18:00 | Campeones: Dinamo Moskva | ||||
I | Qarabağ FK | - | FC Twente | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FC Twente | - | Qarabağ FK | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 21.08.2014 18:00 | V: 28.08.2014 19:30 | Campeones: Qarabağ FK | ||||
I | HJK Helsinki | - | Rapid Wien | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Rapid Wien | - | HJK Helsinki | 3:3 (2:1) | ||
I: 21.08.2014 18:00 | V: 28.08.2014 20:30 | Campeones: HJK Helsinki | ||||
I | AEL Limassol | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
V | Tottenham Hotspur | - | AEL Limassol | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 21.08.2014 18:00 | V: 28.08.2014 20:45 | Campeones: Tottenham Hotspur | ||||
I | Ruch Chorzów | - | Metalist Kharkiv | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Metalist Kharkiv | - | Ruch Chorzów | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) pró. | ||
I: 21.08.2014 18:00 | V: 28.08.2014 18:00 | Campeones: Metalist Kharkiv | ||||
I | PSV | - | Shakhter Soligorsk | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Shakhter Soligorsk | - | PSV | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 21.08.2014 18:45 | V: 28.08.2014 19:00 | Campeones: PSV | ||||
I | IF Elfsborg | - | Rio Ave FC | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
V | Rio Ave FC | - | IF Elfsborg | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 21.08.2014 19:00 | V: 28.08.2014 22:15 | Campeones: Rio Ave FC | ||||
I | Karabükspor | - | Saint-Étienne | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Saint-Étienne | - | Karabükspor | 4:3 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) pn. | ||
I: 21.08.2014 19:00 | V: 28.08.2014 20:30 | Campeones: Saint-Étienne | ||||
I | Dinamo Minsk | - | CD Nacional | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | CD Nacional | - | Dinamo Minsk | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
I: 21.08.2014 19:00 | V: 28.08.2014 20:45 | Campeones: Dinamo Minsk | ||||
I | Petrolul Ploieşti | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
V | Dinamo Zagreb | - | Petrolul Ploieşti | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 21.08.2014 19:15 | V: 28.08.2014 21:00 | Campeones: Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
I | Apollon Limassol | - | Lokomotiv Moskva | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Lokomotiv Moskva | - | Apollon Limassol | 1:4 (0:1) | ||
I: 21.08.2014 19:30 | V: 28.08.2014 17:00 | Campeones: Apollon Limassol | ||||
I | BSC Young Boys | - | Debreceni VSC | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Debreceni VSC | - | BSC Young Boys | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 21.08.2014 19:30 | V: 28.08.2014 20:30 | Campeones: BSC Young Boys | ||||
I | Zorya Lugansk | - | Feyenoord | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Feyenoord | - | Zorya Lugansk | 4:3 (2:0) | ||
I: 21.08.2014 19:45 | V: 28.08.2014 20:00 | Campeones: Feyenoord | ||||
I | PEC Zwolle | - | Sparta Praga | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Sparta Praga | - | PEC Zwolle | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
I: 21.08.2014 20:00 | V: 28.08.2014 20:30 | Campeones: Sparta Praga | ||||
I | Panathinaikos | - | FC Midtjylland | 4:1 (3:1) | ||
V | FC Midtjylland | - | Panathinaikos | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 21.08.2014 20:00 | V: 28.08.2014 20:00 | Campeones: Panathinaikos | ||||
I | Trabzonspor | - | FK Rostov | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | FK Rostov | - | Trabzonspor | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 21.08.2014 20:00 | V: 28.08.2014 19:00 | Campeones: Trabzonspor | ||||
I | FC Zimbru | - | PAOK Saloniki | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | PAOK Saloniki | - | FC Zimbru | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 21.08.2014 20:05 | V: 28.08.2014 18:15 | Campeones: PAOK Saloniki | ||||
I | Partizan | - | Neftçi PFK | 3:2 (2:2) | ||
V | Neftçi PFK | - | Partizan | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 21.08.2014 20:15 | V: 28.08.2014 18:00 | Campeones: Partizan | ||||
I | Asteras Tripolis | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Asteras Tripolis | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 21.08.2014 20:15 | V: 28.08.2014 19:30 | Campeones: Asteras Tripolis | ||||
I | Grasshopper Club Zürich | - | Club Brugge KV | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
V | Club Brugge KV | - | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 21.08.2014 20:15 | V: 28.08.2014 21:00 | Campeones: Club Brugge KV | ||||
I | Spartak Trnava | - | FC Zürich | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
V | FC Zürich | - | Spartak Trnava | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 21.08.2014 20:15 | V: 28.08.2014 20:30 | Campeones: FC Zürich | ||||
I | Lyon | - | Astra Giurgiu | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
V | Astra Giurgiu | - | Lyon | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 21.08.2014 20:30 | V: 28.08.2014 18:45 | Campeones: Astra Giurgiu | ||||
I | RNK Split | - | Torino | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Torino | - | RNK Split | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 21.08.2014 20:30 | V: 28.08.2014 20:30 | Campeones: Torino | ||||
I | Sporting Lokeren | - | Hull City | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Hull City | - | Sporting Lokeren | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 21.08.2014 20:30 | V: 28.08.2014 20:45 | Campeones: Sporting Lokeren | ||||
I | Real Sociedad | - | FK Krasnodar | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FK Krasnodar | - | Real Sociedad | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 21.08.2014 20:30 | V: 28.08.2014 18:00 | Campeones: FK Krasnodar | ||||
I | FK Sarajevo | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
V | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | FK Sarajevo | 7:0 (3:0) | ||
I: 21.08.2014 20:45 | V: 28.08.2014 20:45 | Campeones: Bor. Mönchengladbach | ||||
I | HNK Rijeka | - | FC Sheriff | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FC Sheriff | - | HNK Rijeka | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
I: 21.08.2014 21:15 | V: 28.08.2014 19:00 | Campeones: HNK Rijeka | ||||