I | BIIK Kazygurt | - | AGSM Verona | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
V | AGSM Verona | - | BIIK Kazygurt | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 05.10.2016 11:00 | V: 12.10.2016 20:30 | Campeones: BIIK Kazygurt | ||||
I | Medyk Konin | - | ACF Brescia | 4:3 (1:2) | ||
V | ACF Brescia | - | Medyk Konin | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 05.10.2016 15:30 | V: 13.10.2016 20:30 | Campeones: ACF Brescia | ||||
I | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | - | WFC Rossiyanka | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | WFC Rossiyanka | - | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 05.10.2016 16:00 | V: 13.10.2016 18:00 | Campeones: WFC Rossiyanka | ||||
I | Breiðablik | - | FC Rosengård | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | FC Rosengård | - | Breiðablik | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 05.10.2016 17:30 | V: 12.10.2016 19:00 | Campeones: FC Rosengård | ||||
I | Sturm Graz | - | FC Zürich Frauen | 0:6 (0:2) | ||
V | FC Zürich Frauen | - | Sturm Graz | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 05.10.2016 18:00 | V: 12.10.2016 19:00 | Campeones: FC Zürich Frauen | ||||
I | Avaldsnes IL | - | Lyon | 2:5 (1:2) | ||
V | Lyon | - | Avaldsnes IL | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 05.10.2016 18:00 | V: 12.10.2016 20:45 | Campeones: Lyon | ||||
I | Apollon Limassol | - | Slavia Praha | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Slavia Praha | - | Apollon Limassol | 3:2 (2:2) | ||
I: 05.10.2016 18:00 | V: 12.10.2016 18:30 | Campeones: Slavia Praha | ||||
I | FC Twente | - | AC Sparta Praha | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
V | AC Sparta Praha | - | FC Twente | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
I: 05.10.2016 19:00 | V: 12.10.2016 18:00 | Campeones: FC Twente | ||||
I | Athletic | - | Fortuna Hjørring | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Fortuna Hjørring | - | Athletic | 3:1 (0:0, 2:1) pró. | ||
I: 05.10.2016 19:30 | V: 12.10.2016 19:00 | Campeones: Fortuna Hjørring | ||||
I | Chelsea | - | Wolfsburgo | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
V | Wolfsburgo | - | Chelsea | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 05.10.2016 20:00 | V: 12.10.2016 18:00 | Campeones: Wolfsburgo | ||||
I | SKN St. Pölten | - | Brøndby IF | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Brøndby IF | - | SKN St. Pölten | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 05.10.2016 20:20 | V: 12.10.2016 18:00 | Campeones: Brøndby IF | ||||
I | Hibernian LFC | - | Bayern Múnich | 0:6 (0:3) | ||
V | Bayern Múnich | - | Hibernian LFC | 4:1 (3:1) | ||
I: 05.10.2016 20:30 | V: 12.10.2016 18:00 | Campeones: Bayern Múnich | ||||
I | FK Minsk | - | Barcelona | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
V | Barcelona | - | FK Minsk | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 06.10.2016 15:00 | V: 12.10.2016 17:00 | Campeones: Barcelona | ||||
I | Lillestrøm SK | - | París Saint-Germain | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
V | París Saint-Germain | - | Lillestrøm SK | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
I: 06.10.2016 19:00 | V: 13.10.2016 20:00 | Campeones: París Saint-Germain | ||||
I | Eskilstuna United | - | Glasgow City FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Glasgow City FC | - | Eskilstuna United | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 06.10.2016 19:00 | V: 13.10.2016 20:45 | Campeones: Eskilstuna United | ||||
I | Manchester City WFC | - | Zvezda 2005 Perm | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Zvezda 2005 Perm | - | Manchester City WFC | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
I: 06.10.2016 20:00 | V: 12.10.2016 16:00 | Campeones: Manchester City WFC | ||||