I | OFK Beograd | - | AJ Auxerre | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | AJ Auxerre | - | OFK Beograd | 5:1 (2:1) | ||
I: 08.08.2006 17:00 | V: 24.08.2006 20:00 | Campeones: AJ Auxerre | ||||
I | Omonia Nikosia | - | PFC Litex Lovech | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | PFC Litex Lovech | - | Omonia Nikosia | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
I: 08.08.2006 18:00 | V: 24.08.2006 20:45 | Campeones: PFC Litex Lovech | ||||
I | FC Artmedia Bratislava | - | Dinamo Minsk | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Dinamo Minsk | - | FC Artmedia Bratislava | 2:3 (0:2) | ||
I: 10.08.2006 17:00 | V: 24.08.2006 18:00 | Campeones: FC Artmedia Bratislava | ||||
I | FK Karvan | - | Slavia Praga | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Slavia Praga | - | FK Karvan | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 10.08.2006 17:00 | V: 24.08.2006 20:45 | Campeones: Slavia Praga | ||||
I | Chernomorets Odessa | - | Wisła Płock | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Wisła Płock | - | Chernomorets Odessa | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 10.08.2006 17:00 | V: 24.08.2006 17:30 | Campeones: Chernomorets Odessa | ||||
I | Rubin Kazan | - | BATE Borisov | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
V | BATE Borisov | - | Rubin Kazan | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
I: 10.08.2006 17:00 | V: 24.08.2006 18:30 | Campeones: Rubin Kazan | ||||
I | KF Tiranë | - | Kayserispor | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
V | Kayserispor | - | KF Tiranë | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 10.08.2006 17:30 | V: 24.08.2006 18:00 | Campeones: Kayserispor | ||||
I | KSV Roeselare | - | Ethnikos Achna | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Ethnikos Achna | - | KSV Roeselare | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 10.08.2006 18:00 | V: 24.08.2006 17:00 | Campeones: Ethnikos Achna | ||||
I | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | - | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Lokomotiv Sofia | - | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 10.08.2006 18:00 | V: 24.08.2006 19:30 | Campeones: Lokomotiv Sofia | ||||
I | CSKA Sofia | - | Hajduk Rodić | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Hajduk Rodić | - | CSKA Sofia | 1:1 (0:0, 0:0) pró. | ||
I: 10.08.2006 18:30 | V: 24.08.2006 20:30 | Campeones: CSKA Sofia | ||||
I | SV Ried | - | FC Sion | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FC Sion | - | SV Ried | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 10.08.2006 18:30 | V: 24.08.2006 20:00 | Campeones: FC Sion | ||||
I | Hapoel Tel Aviv | - | NK Domžale | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
V | NK Domžale | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
I: 10.08.2006 19:00 | V: 24.08.2006 18:30 | Campeones: Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||
I | FC Zimbru | - | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Metalurg Zaporizhya | - | FC Zimbru | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 10.08.2006 19:00 | V: 24.08.2006 19:00 | Campeones: Metalurg Zaporizhya | ||||
I | Hertha | - | FC Ameri | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FC Ameri | - | Hertha | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 10.08.2006 19:00 | V: 24.08.2006 19:00 | Campeones: Hertha | ||||
I | IK Start | - | Drogheda United | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Drogheda United | - | IK Start | 11:12 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) pn. | ||
I: 10.08.2006 19:00 | V: 24.08.2006 20:45 | Campeones: IK Start | ||||
I | Odense BK | - | Llanelli AFC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Llanelli AFC | - | Odense BK | 1:5 (1:2) | ||
I: 10.08.2006 19:00 | V: 24.08.2006 20:45 | Campeones: Odense BK | ||||
I | Randers FC | - | FBK Kaunas | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
V | FBK Kaunas | - | Randers FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 10.08.2006 19:00 | V: 24.08.2006 18:00 | Campeones: Randers FC | ||||
I | SK Brann | - | Åtvidabergs FF | 3:3 (2:1) | ||
V | Åtvidabergs FF | - | SK Brann | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 10.08.2006 19:00 | V: 24.08.2006 19:30 | Campeones: Åtvidabergs FF | ||||
I | Molde FK | - | Skonto FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Skonto FC | - | Molde FK | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 10.08.2006 19:00 | V: 24.08.2006 18:00 | Campeones: Molde FK | ||||
I | BSC Young Boys | - | Marsella | 3:3 (1:2) | ||
V | Marsella | - | BSC Young Boys | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 10.08.2006 19:30 | V: 24.08.2006 20:45 | Campeones: Marsella | ||||
I | FC Twente | - | FC Levadia | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
V | FC Levadia | - | FC Twente | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 10.08.2006 19:30 | V: 24.08.2006 20:00 | Campeones: FC Levadia | ||||
I | FK Ventspils | - | Newcastle United | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Newcastle United | - | FK Ventspils | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 10.08.2006 19:50 | V: 24.08.2006 20:45 | Campeones: Newcastle United | ||||
I | APOEL Nikosia | - | Trabzonspor | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Trabzonspor | - | APOEL Nikosia | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 10.08.2006 20:00 | V: 24.08.2006 19:45 | Campeones: Trabzonspor | ||||
I | Dinamo Bucureşti | - | Beitar Jerusalem | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Beitar Jerusalem | - | Dinamo Bucureşti | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 10.08.2006 20:00 | V: 24.08.2006 20:00 | Campeones: Dinamo Bucureşti | ||||
I | Partizan | - | NK Maribor | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
V | NK Maribor | - | Partizan | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 10.08.2006 20:00 | V: 24.08.2006 21:00 | Campeones: Partizan | ||||
I | FK Sarajevo | - | Rapid Bucureşti | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Rapid Bucureşti | - | FK Sarajevo | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 10.08.2006 20:00 | V: 24.08.2006 18:30 | Campeones: Rapid Bucureşti | ||||
I | FC Fehérvár | - | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Grasshopper Club Zürich | - | FC Fehérvár | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 10.08.2006 20:00 | V: 24.08.2006 19:30 | Campeones: Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||||
I | Basilea | - | FC Vaduz | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FC Vaduz | - | Basilea | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 10.08.2006 20:00 | V: 24.08.2006 19:30 | Campeones: Basilea | ||||
I | FC Flora | - | Brøndby IF | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Brøndby IF | - | FC Flora | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 10.08.2006 20:00 | V: 24.08.2006 20:45 | Campeones: Brøndby IF | ||||
I | FK Sūduva | - | Club Brugge KV | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Club Brugge KV | - | FK Sūduva | 5:2 (2:0) | ||
I: 10.08.2006 20:00 | V: 24.08.2006 20:30 | Campeones: Club Brugge KV | ||||
I | SV Mattersburg | - | Wisła Kraków | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Wisła Kraków | - | SV Mattersburg | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 10.08.2006 20:45 | V: 24.08.2006 20:30 | Campeones: Wisła Kraków | ||||
I | Gretna FC | - | Derry City | 1:5 (1:1) | ||
V | Derry City | - | Gretna FC | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 10.08.2006 20:45 | V: 24.08.2006 20:30 | Campeones: Derry City | ||||